NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
  HISTORIEK UITSLAGEN
BELGIE
 UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING RES.  AFDRUKKEN

 05-09-2003  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Minicup Lommel  8 - 1   
 05-09-2003  20:00  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Kickers Gilly  0 - 2   
 05-09-2003  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  S.T. Rekem  6 - 4   
 05-09-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  T.L. Ranst  5 - 5   
 05-09-2003  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Isola Hoeselt  6 - 0   
 05-09-2003  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  3 - 1   
 05-09-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 10-09-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Charleroi Action 21  5 - 0 F1  
 12-09-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  T-Interim Borgerhout  0 - 7   
 12-09-2003  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Junkie's Frameries  6 - 4   
 12-09-2003  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Eurosport Bocholt  4 - 4   
 12-09-2003  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 12-09-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Cobra Primus Hasselt  5 - 1   
 12-09-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  PS Oostkamp  12 - 1   
 19-09-2003  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Minicup Lommel  3 - 5   
 19-09-2003  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  4 - 6   
 19-09-2003  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  S.T. Rekem  7 - 5   
 19-09-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Isola Hoeselt  8 - 3   
 19-09-2003  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Juventini Beyne  2 - 2   
 19-09-2003  20:10  PS Oostkamp  T.L. Ranst  4 - 6   
 19-09-2003  21:45  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Charleroi Action 21  0 - 5 F1  
 22-09-2003  22:30  Minicup Lommel  PS Oostkamp  5 - 3   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Cobra Primus Hasselt  5 - 0   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Junkie's Frameries  3 - 7   
 26-09-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  T-Interim Borgerhout  1 - 8   
 26-09-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Eurosport Bocholt  7 - 3   
 26-09-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 29-09-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  T.L. Ranst  6 - 2   
 29-09-2003  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  PS Oostkamp  18 - 1   
 01-10-2003  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Cobra Primus Hasselt  0 - 5 F1  
 01-10-2003  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Minicup Lommel  4 - 2   
 08-10-2003  21:15  T.L. Ranst  Futsal Kickers Gilly  3 - 2   
 13-10-2003  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Eurosport Bocholt  6 - 1   
 13-10-2003  20:30  Minicup Lommel  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 15-10-2003  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 4   
 15-10-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  T.L. Ranst  0 - 7   
 15-10-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  S.T. Rekem  4 - 9   
 15-10-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Futsal Kickers Gilly  5 - 3   
 17-10-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Isola Hoeselt  8 - 3   
 17-10-2003  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  5 - 5   
 17-10-2003  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  T-Interim Borgerhout  0 - 5 F1  
 17-10-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Cobra Primus Hasselt  2 - 5   
 17-10-2003  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Minicup Lommel  6 - 4   
 17-10-2003  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Juventini Beyne  4 - 3   
 22-10-2003  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Junkie's Frameries  3 - 5   
 24-10-2003  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 24-10-2003  20:00  Minicup Lommel  S.T. Rekem  1 - 2   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Junkie's Frameries  4 - 5   
 24-10-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  PS Oostkamp  15 - 2   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  T-Interim Borgerhout  2 - 5   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Eurosport Bocholt  10 - 6   
 24-10-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Futsal Kickers Gilly  3 - 1   
 27-10-2003  22:15  PS Oostkamp  Isola Hoeselt  6 - 0   
 29-10-2003  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  5 - 3   
 03-11-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Juventini Beyne  8 - 6   
 07-11-2003  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Junkie's Frameries  7 - 1   
 14-11-2003  19:45  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Charleroi Action 21  2 - 5   
 14-11-2003  20:00  T.L. Ranst  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  8 - 8   
 14-11-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Juventini Beyne  3 - 1   
 14-11-2003  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Isola Hoeselt  5 - 1   
 14-11-2003  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Eurosport Bocholt  0 - 5 F1  
 14-11-2003  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  T-Interim Borgerhout  1 - 5   
 14-11-2003  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Cobra Primus Hasselt  3 - 3   
 21-11-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Minicup Lommel  7 - 3   
 21-11-2003  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  PS Oostkamp  7 - 4   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  T.L. Ranst  3 - 3   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Junkie's Frameries  5 - 0 F1  
 21-11-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 21-11-2003  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  S.T. Rekem  4 - 3   
 21-11-2003  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Futsal Kickers Gilly  5 - 1   
 26-11-2003  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Charleroi Action 21  2 - 6   
 28-11-2003  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Juventini Beyne  4 - 4   
 28-11-2003  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Junkie's Frameries  0 - 5 F1  
 28-11-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Cobra Primus Hasselt  4 - 6   
 28-11-2003  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  T-Interim Borgerhout  5 - 7   
 28-11-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  2 - 5   
 28-11-2003  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Eurosport Bocholt  1 - 7   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  PS Oostkamp  7 - 2   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Minicup Lommel  4 - 1   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  T.L. Ranst  2 - 3   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Futsal Kickers Gilly  3 - 5   
 05-12-2003  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Isola Hoeselt  4 - 1   
 05-12-2003  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  S.T. Rekem  5 - 0 F1  
 05-12-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 08-12-2003  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 1   
 12-12-2003  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Juventini Beyne  5 - 5   
 12-12-2003  20:00  T.L. Ranst  T-Interim Borgerhout  1 - 8   
 12-12-2003  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Charleroi Action 21  2 - 5   
 12-12-2003  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Cobra Primus Hasselt  1 - 4   
 12-12-2003  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Eurosport Bocholt  8 - 4   
 12-12-2003  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 19-12-2003  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Minicup Lommel  4 - 2   
 19-12-2003  20:10  PS Oostkamp  S.T. Rekem  2 - 5   
 09-01-2004  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Juventini Beyne  4 - 3   
 09-01-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  2 - 3   
 09-01-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Futsal Kickers Gilly  0 - 5 F1  
 09-01-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  T.L. Ranst  1 - 7   
 09-01-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Isola Hoeselt  14 - 1   
 16-01-2004  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Junkie's Frameries  5 - 2   
 16-01-2004  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 5   
 16-01-2004  20:00  Minicup Lommel  T-Interim Borgerhout  0 - 12   
 16-01-2004  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Cobra Primus Hasselt  1 - 7   
 16-01-2004  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  PS Oostkamp  4 - 2   
 16-01-2004  22:30  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Juventini Beyne  0 - 5 F1  
 17-01-2004  16:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Charleroi Action 21  4 - 7   
 02-02-2004  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 02-02-2004  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Junkie's Frameries  5 - 0 F1  
 04-02-2004  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  T-Interim Borgerhout  2 - 3   
 04-02-2004  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 8   
 04-02-2004  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Futsal Kickers Gilly  2 - 4   
 04-02-2004  22:30  T.L. Ranst  PS Oostkamp  3 - 4   
 06-02-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 4   
 06-02-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Isola Hoeselt  7 - 2   
 06-02-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Juventini Beyne  6 - 1   
 06-02-2004  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  7 - 5   
 06-02-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  S.T. Rekem  0 - 5 F1  
 06-02-2004  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Minicup Lommel  3 - 1   
 06-02-2004  22:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  T.L. Ranst  3 - 0   
 11-02-2004  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Cobra Primus Hasselt  0 - 2   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 7   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Futsal Kickers Gilly  0 - 3   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  PS Oostkamp  1 - 3   
 13-02-2004  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Junkie's Frameries  6 - 4   
 13-02-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 13-02-2004  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  T-Interim Borgerhout  5 - 4   
 13-02-2004  20:00  T.L. Ranst  S.T. Rekem  6 - 4   
 20-02-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  T.L. Ranst  0 - 5 F1  
 20-02-2004  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Isola Hoeselt  4 - 1   
 20-02-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Juventini Beyne  4 - 2   
 20-02-2004  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Minicup Lommel  7 - 2   
 20-02-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Cobra Primus Hasselt  4 - 2   
 20-02-2004  20:10  PS Oostkamp  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  7 - 4   
 05-03-2004  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Isola Hoeselt  5 - 0   
 05-03-2004  20:00  S.T. Rekem  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  5 - 4   
 05-03-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Minicup Lommel  3 - 1   
 05-03-2004  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  T-Interim Borgerhout  3 - 3   
 05-03-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Cobra Primus Hasselt  2 - 2   
 05-03-2004  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Charleroi Action 21  0 - 4   
 05-03-2004  22:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Juventini Beyne  5 - 0   
 08-03-2004  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Junkie's Frameries  8 - 1   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Minicup Lommel  T.L. Ranst  0 - 2   
 12-03-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Futsal GDL Châtelet  11 - 0   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Juventini Beyne  PS Oostkamp  5 - 0 F1  
 12-03-2004  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  S.T. Rekem  3 - 10   
 12-03-2004  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Futsal Kickers Gilly  7 - 0   
 12-03-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 2   
 19-03-2004  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Cobra Primus Hasselt  4 - 3   
 19-03-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Eurosport Bocholt  1 - 1   
 19-03-2004  20:00  Minicup Lommel  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  1 - 7   
 19-03-2004  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Juventini Beyne  7 - 1   
 19-03-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  Isola Hoeselt  9 - 0   
 19-03-2004  20:10  PS Oostkamp  T-Interim Borgerhout  3 - 2   
 26-03-2004  19:30  Charleroi Action 21  Futsal Kickers Gilly  3 - 2   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Juventini Beyne  S.T. Rekem  2 - 3   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Minicup Lommel  1 - 10   
 26-03-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Junkie's Frameries  14 - 0   
 26-03-2004  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  Futsal GDL Châtelet  5 - 0 F1  
 26-03-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  PS Oostkamp  4 - 2   
 26-03-2004  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  T.L. Ranst  2 - 4   
 31-03-2004  20:00  S.T. Rekem  Charleroi Action 21  3 - 3   
 05-04-2004  19:30  Eurosport Bocholt  Charleroi Action 21  6 - 8   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  T.L. Ranst  5 - 0 F1  
 09-04-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  S.T. Rekem  6 - 1   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  PS Oostkamp  6 - 3   
 09-04-2004  20:00  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Isola Hoeselt  5 - 0   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Futsal GDL Châtelet  3 - 3   
 09-04-2004  20:00  Juventini Beyne  Minicup Lommel  5 - 1   
 09-04-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  Futsal Kickers Gilly  7 - 1   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  5 - 4   
 16-04-2004  20:00  T.L. Ranst  Cobra Primus Hasselt  3 - 0   
 16-04-2004  20:00  S.T. Rekem  T-Interim Borgerhout  6 - 6   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Minicup Lommel  Charleroi Action 21  1 - 5   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Futsal Kickers Gilly  Eurosport Bocholt  6 - 3   
 16-04-2004  20:00  Isola Hoeselt  Juventini Beyne  2 - 6   
 16-04-2004  20:10  PS Oostkamp  Junkie's Frameries  3 - 3   
 23-04-2004  20:00  T-Interim Borgerhout  T.L. Ranst  0 - 5 F1   Match Report
 23-04-2004  20:00  Charleroi Action 21  Isola Hoeselt  7 - 1   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Cobra Primus Hasselt  Minicup Lommel  7 - 2   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Eurosport Bocholt  S.T. Rekem  7 - 11   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Futsal GDL Châtelet  PS Oostkamp  4 - 2   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Junkie's Frameries  Futsal Kickers Gilly  1 - 2   
 23-04-2004  20:00  Juventini Beyne  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  5 - 2