NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 22-09-2022
update : 17-09-2022
  BEKER VAN  BELGIE  AFDRUKKEN

 Round 1
 26/08/2022   21:15  M001  ANDERLECHT UNITED  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  3-7  
 26/08/2022   22:00  M002  FT WINTERSLAG A  FORZA TEMSE  4-4 pen. 5-4  
 07/09/2022   21:15  M003  FT TONGEREN  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  5-4  
 07/09/2022   22:15  M004  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C.  FUTSAL KOEKELBERG  3-3 pen. 6-5  

 Round 2
 16/09/2022   20:00  M005  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A  4-5  
 16/09/2022   20:15  M006  FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  1-5  
 16/09/2022   20:30  M007  ZVC UNITED HEERS  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA  4-2  
 16/09/2022   21:00  M008  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  FT BORGERHOUT  3-4  
 16/09/2022   21:00  M009  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  MAGIC THULIN  7-4  
 16/09/2022   21:00  M010  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  FS PROJECT DEFRA HERSTAL  0-7  
 16/09/2022   21:00  M011  K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C.  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP  2-5  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M012  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  ARES UNITED BRUXELLES  4-4 pen. 4-3  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M013  CIMBOM LEDEBERG  FUTSAL PETERBOS ANDERLECHT  4-2  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M014  DA PICENO GENK  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M015  DE DOORDRIJVERS DENDERLEEUW A  FUN ANDERLECHT  5-5 pen. 4-5  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M016  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL A  0-0 pen. 2-4  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M017  FC BRUSSELS MOLENBEEK  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M018  AFM CHARLEROI  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A  4-9  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M019  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  FT TONGEREN  5-4  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M020  LIEGE LIONS  FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN  STOP  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M021  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  SQUADRA SAINT-GILLES  4-0  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M022  FUTSAL BERINGEN A  MFC REBECQ  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M023  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH  FUTSAL TEAM ELITE BERCHEM  2-2 pen. 3-1  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M024  FUTSAL CLUB BRUXELLES  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL  2-4  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M025  FUTSAL CUESMES  GS HOBOKEN STER  1-5  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M026  FUTSAL PCD COURCELLES  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  6-6 pen. 6-5  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M027  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  MJF REDSTAR FOREST  6-3  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M028  HB ZURENBORG  MINI 83 BRUXELLES  3-6  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M029  JSK FUTSAL MONS  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M030  MAASMECHELEN UNITED  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  0-1  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M031  MTGN AUTO GRACE-HOLLOGNE  PROOST LIERSE  0-6  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M032  PHOENIX FOREST  ZVK MEEUWEN  1-8  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M033  PSF LIER  FT GALAXY-AALST A  1-9  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M034  SPORTING LODELINSART  FC INTER HUY  0-5 FF  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M035  UNION FUTSAL BRUXELLES  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  2-6  
 16/09/2022   21:15  M036  Z.V.C. EIGENBILZEN  RACING GENK FUTSAL  0-5  
 16/09/2022   21:30  M037  FUTSAL CAROLO TEAM JUMET  FSOJ DOUR  3-4  
 16/09/2022   22:00  M038  FUTSAL GENT A  ZVC SOLONA RANST A  5-5 pen. 1-4  
 16/09/2022   22:00  M039  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT A  0-5  
 16/09/2022   22:00  M040  WEMMEL FUTSAL CLUB  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VIS… A  0-6  
 16/09/2022   22:30  M041  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN A  CELTIC FS DEVELOPMENT VIS… B  5-4  
 19/09/2022   21:00  M042  FSG BABYTYRE BRUXELLES  AS SCHAERBEEK  2-4  
 21/09/2022   22:00  M043  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES  6-3  

 Round 3
 07/10/2022   20:00  M044  BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ  FUTSAL PROJECT AARSCHOT    
 07/10/2022   20:00  M045  FSOJ DOUR  MFC REBECQ    
 07/10/2022   20:15  M046  RACING GENK FUTSAL  FUTSAL PROJECT ANTWERPEN A    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M047  ZVK MEEUWEN  R. STANDARD DE LIEGE    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M048  FC DENDERLAND A.-NINOVE A  CELTIC FD DEVELOPMENT VIS… A    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M049  BOURAZA FT BRUSSELS  FT BORGERHOUT    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M050  FUTSAL PROJECT BRUSSELS  FUTSAL BRUXELLES NOH    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M051  FS PROJECT DEFRA HERSTAL  RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL A    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M052  FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG  CB FUTSAL JETTE BXL CAP    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M053  FC INTER HUY  PROOST LIERSE    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M054  FUTSAL PCD COURCELLES A  FT GALAXY-AALST    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M055  AS SCHAERBEEK  FT WINTERSLAG A    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M056  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M057  BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M058  MINI 83 BRUXELLES  ZVC UNITED HEERS    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M059  ATLAS MOLENBEEK FUTSAL  FUTSAL BESIKTAS GENT A    
 07/10/2022   21:15  M060  FUTSAL HASSANIA MECHELEN  FUN ANDERLECHT    
 07/10/2022   22:00  M061  THE EAGLES BRUSSELS  CIMBOM LEDEBERG