NIEUW
 ZOEKEN
 
 NIEUWS  
MEEST GELEZEN
 NIEUWS  
 ENQUETES  
 CUPS  
update : 22-04-2024
update : 04-05-2024
update : 22-04-2024
  BEKER VAN  LIMBURG  AFDRUKKEN

 Ronde 1
 21/08/2023   21:00  M001  ISC EAST HAM CITY A  SPARTAK EKSEL  5-0 FF  
 21/08/2023   21:00  M002  ZVK IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  MOVENDA HASSELT  5-0 FF  
 21/08/2023   19:45  M003  ISC EAST HAM CITY B  ATLAS LIONS TESSENDERLO  2-10  
 21/08/2023   21:00  M004  ZVK ELLAS MAASMECHELEN  ZVK MEEUWEN S  5-0 FF  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M005  ZVK ALKEN A  BORUSSIA BOCHOLT  5-0 FF  
 22/08/2023   21:00  M006  CARA'16 GENK  ZVK 'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  2-8  
 23/08/2023   19:30  M007  FT WINTERSLAG S  ZVC UNITED BEVERLO  5-0 FF  
 23/08/2023   20:00  M008  ZVC BORUSSIA BERINGEN  ZVK DE BLOKHUT HOEPERTINGEN  3-0  
 23/08/2023   20:00  M009  ZVC UNITED WELLEN C  ZVC LOS FREROS RUMMEN C  7-1  
 23/08/2023   20:00  M010  ZVK ALKEN C  DYNAMIC PROJECT HOUTHALEN  12-7  
 23/08/2023   21:00  M011  SPARTAK ST.-TRUIDEN B  FT TONGEREN B  4-4 pen. 4-5  
 23/08/2023   21:00  M012  ZVC HAVANA GENK  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN B  3-3 pen. 1-4  
 25/08/2023   19:00  M013  SPORTING HEUSDEN  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK B  5-0 FF  
 25/08/2023   19:00  M014  ZVC UNITED WELLEN D  ZVK DE SCHOM GENK  1-4  
 25/08/2023   19:30  M015  FC GENESIS GENK  ZVC LOS FREROS RUMMEN B  3-1  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M016  CANALOUPZ MAASMECHELEN  ZVK BERINGEN  4-3  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M017  FC YUGO-BILZEN  ZV KIEMINI HASSELT  9-0  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M018  FUTSAL BERINGEN B  ZVC BOCA'S BILZEN  4-2  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M019  RACING PELT OVERPELT  LFC SEALGROUP LOMMEL  1-3  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M020  WOLFPACK PRIMO ZELEM  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN  3-10  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M021  ZVC CELTIC BORGLOON  Z.V.K. TONGEREN  3-9  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M022  ZVC LOS FREROS RUMMEN A  ATLAS HOUTHALEN  3-4  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M023  ZVC NAPOLI REKEM  FUTSAL HOUTHALEN UNITED  7-4  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M024  ZVC UNITED FRIENDS HALEN  M.V. DOZIE BOYS LUMMEN  5-0 FF  
 25/08/2023   20:00  M025  ZVK DE MEIR TONGEREN  ZVC TEKKERS RIEMST  0-7  
 25/08/2023   20:15  M026  BORUSSIA GINGELOM B  ZVC ATHLETIC TONGEREN  1-2  
 25/08/2023   20:15  M027  FT JENS LOMMEL B  KAEMELSHEUVEL DILSEN  2-1  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M028  FC TURKSE GENK  BERINGEN TOWN FC  22-0  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M029  FUTSAL ATLAS MAASEIK B  SS RUOTI GENK  5-0 FF  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M030  YTMT MECHELEN A/D MAAS  FUTSAL UNITED DIEPENBEEK  2-4  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M031  ZVC QUTEX LANAKEN  NEEROETEREN VIKINGS  3-2  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M032  ZVK ALKEN B  ZVK CARRERA MAASMECHELEN  0-1  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M033  ZVK CRIBO DILSEN  FC SPORTING GENK  3-5  
 25/08/2023   22:00  M034  FUTSAL HEUSDEN B  ZVK BOZZJENG TR. MAASMECHELEN  9-8  
 25/08/2023   22:00  M035  ZVC DINAMO PILSK MAASMECHELEN  CALCIO BERINGEN  8-3  
 25/08/2023   21:00  M036  MINI STAR HOUTHALEN B  ZVK ALKEN B  2-10  
 11/09/2023   21:00  M038  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG  7-4  
 13/09/2023   22:00  M039  ZVK ELLAS MAASMECHELEN  ZVC ATHLETIC TONGEREN  5-0 FF  
 13/09/2023   21:00  M040  ZVC RIEMST '14  MAASMECHELEN CITY RIJSCH.DUREL  8-5  
 15/09/2023   19:00  M041  ZVK LENAERTS ZUTENDAAL  ZVC DE WENNEL GENK  3-5  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M042  LIMBURGSE FUTSAL GENK  FUTSAL HEUSDEN A  3-9  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M043  'T RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  ZVK DE SCHOM GENK  4-1  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M044  ZVK HAM HOEPERTINGEN  ZVK OLYMPIA LUMMEN  1-3  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M045  ZVK EISDEN-DORP B  FT JENS LOMMEL A  8-3  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M046  FLIPPER F.C. MAASMECHELEN  FUTSAL ATLAS MAASEIK A  2-4  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M047  FC SPORTING GENK  ZVK 'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  1-3  
 15/09/2023   21:30  M048  ZVC PINANTI OPGLABBEEK  SPARTAK ST.-TRUIDEN A  2-11  
 11/09/2023   20:00  M049  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA B  FORTUNA LINDENHOF ZUTENDAAL  1-2  
 11/09/2023   20:00  M050  FUTSAL UNITED DIEPENBEEK  FC GENESIS GENK  4-2  
 13/09/2023   21:30  M051  ZVC UNITED WELLEN B  ATLETICO MAASMECHELEN  5-0 FF  
 15/09/2023   20:30  M058  BORUSSIA GINGELOM A  MINI STAR HOUTHALEN A  7-0  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M066  Z.V.K. TONGEREN  SPORTING HEUSDEN  7-4  

 Ronde 2
 11/09/2023   21:00  M037  ZVK IL GIARDINO LUMMEN  ZVK ALKEN A  2-5  
 12/09/2023   20:00  M052  ATLAS HOUTHALEN  CANALOUPZ MAASMECHELEN  5-0 FF  
 15/09/2023   19:45  M053  ZVK ALKEN D  FUTSAL HEUSDEN B  5-2  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M054  ZVK CARRERA MAASMECHELEN  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN B  1-3  
 14/09/2023   20:00  M055  FT TONGEREN B  ZVK ALKEN C  4-2  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M056  FC YUGO-BILZEN  DE OKKERNOTEN KURINGEN  8-1  
 15/09/2023   20:00  M057  ZVC UNITED WELLEN C  ZVC UNITED FRIENDS HALEN  1-0  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M059  FUTSAL BERINGEN A  FC TURKSE GENK  5-3  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M060  ZVC NAPOLI REKEM  ISC EAST HAM CITY A  5-0 FF  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M061  FT WINTERSLAG S  ATLAS LIONS TESSENDERLO  5-2  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M062  ZVC PIBO BILZEN B  Z.V.C. SCHULEN  1-4  
 15/09/2023   21:00  M063  FUTSAL ATLAS MAASEIK B  FUTSAL BERINGEN B  3-4  
 15/09/2023   22:00  M064  FS CELEBRATION HOUTHALEN  FULL HASSELT B  5-3  
 15/09/2023   22:00  M065  ZVC DINAMO PILSK MAASMECHELEN  FT JENS LOMMEL B  4-2  
 02/10/2023   19:00  M067  FT WINTERSLAG S  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  1-6  
 02/10/2023   21:00  M068  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  'T RAEDHUYS KORTESSEM  6-1  
 02/10/2023   22:00  M069  ZVK ALKEN D  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN A  4-7  
 03/10/2023   21:00  M070  ATLAS HOUTHALEN  FUTSAL BERINGEN B  6-0  
 04/10/2023   21:00  M071  ZVK EISDEN-DORP B  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  1-4  
 06/10/2023   21:00  M072  Z.V.K. TONGEREN  ZVC TEKKERS RIEMST  3-5  
 04/10/2023   21:30  M073  ZVC UNITED WELLEN C  R.C. HALEN  1-6  
 04/10/2023   22:00  M074  FORTUNA LINDENHOF ZUTENDAAL  ZVK MEEUWEN A  4-5  
 04/10/2023   22:00  M075  ZVK 'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  LA SQUADRA MAASMECHELEN  7-4  
 04/10/2023   22:00  M076  ZVC DINAMO PILSK MAASMECHELEN  FT WINTERSLAG A  1-8  
 09/10/2023   19:15  M077  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN B  LIKO GENK  1-2  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M078  ZVC RIEMST '14  FUTSAL HEUSDEN A  2-3  
 06/10/2023   20:00  M079  FUTSAL UNITED DIEPENBEEK  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  1-4  
 06/10/2023   20:15  M080  FT TONGEREN B  ZVK ELLAS MAASMECHELEN  4-8  
 06/10/2023   20:30  M081  BORUSSIA GINGELOM A  ZVK ALKEN A  5-0 FF  
 06/10/2023   21:00  M082  FUTSAL BERINGEN A  GENK UNITED  5-6  
 06/10/2023   21:00  M083  ZVC DE WENNEL GENK  ZVC UNITED WELLEN B  14-4  
 06/10/2023   21:15  M084  FUTSAL ATLAS MAASEIK A  ZVK OLYMPIA LUMMEN  5-0 FF  
 06/10/2023   21:15  M085  SPARTAK ST.-TRUIDEN A  LFC SEALGROUP LOMMEL  4-1  
 06/10/2023   22:00  M086  FS CELEBRATION HOUTHALEN  ZVC NAPOLI REKEM  6-2  
 11/10/2023   22:00  M087  FC YUGO-BILZEN  ZVC AARIXA HERK DE STAD  5-6  

 Ronde 3
 25/10/2023   21:30  M088  ZVC AARIXA HERK DE STAD  LIKO GENK  5-2  
 30/10/2023   20:00  M089  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  ZVK MEEUWEN A  6-3  
 30/10/2023   20:30  M090  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  F.A.L.B. ZUTENDAAL  4-2  
 30/10/2023   21:00  M091  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  ZVC TEKKERS RIEMST  3-3 pen. 4-1  
 30/10/2023   22:00  M092  ZVK ELLAS MAASMECHELEN  FT WINTERSLAG A  0-5  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M093  R.C. HALEN  BORUSSIA GINGELOM A  4-5  
 03/11/2023   20:00  M094  FUTSAL HEUSDEN A  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA A  4-8  
 03/11/2023   21:00  M095  ZVK 'T TREFPUNT MAASMECHELEN  ATLAS HOUTHALEN  4-5  
 03/11/2023   21:00  M096  GENK UNITED  ZVK NIDI'S TONGEREN  2-1  
 03/11/2023   21:15  M097  SPARTAK ST.-TRUIDEN A  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  3-3 pen. 2-3  
 03/11/2023   22:00  M098  FS CELEBRATION HOUTHALEN  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN A  3-5  
 06/11/2023   21:00  M099  FUTSAL ATLAS MAASEIK A  FT TONGEREN A  2-3  
 08/11/2023   22:00  M100  ZVC DE WENNEL GENK  RACING GENK FUTSAL  2-10  

 1/8 Finales
 20/11/2023   21:00  M101  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  FT HOUTHALEN LA BARACCA A  7-2  
 20/11/2023   20:00  M102  FUTSAL SDM THES-HAM  ZVK EISDEN-DORP A  1-11  
 20/11/2023   21:00  M103  RACING GENK FUTSAL  ZVC AARIXA HERK DE STAD  7-1  
 20/11/2023   22:00  M104  GENK UNITED  BORUSSIA GINGELOM A  8-5  
 24/11/2023   21:30  M105  FT TONGEREN A  ZVC FORTUNA LANDEN A  6-4  
 24/11/2023   22:00  M106  3630 MAASMECHELEN TURK A  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  3-4  
 27/11/2023   21:00  M107  FT WINTERSLAG A  FULL HASSELT A  1-9  
 28/11/2023   19:00  M108  ATLAS HOUTHALEN  ZVC PIBO BILZEN A  1-9  

 1/4 Finales
 05/01/2024   20:45  M109  ZVK EISDEN-DORP A  ZVC PIBO BILZEN A  2-1   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 05/01/2024   21:45  M110  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  GENK UNITED  7-3  
 05/01/2024   21:00  M111  FULL HASSELT A  ZVC BOCA'S BORLO  6-2   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 08/01/2024   21:00  M112  RACING GENK FUTSAL  FT TONGEREN A  7-2  

 1/2 Finales
 02/02/2024   21:15  M113  ZVC UNITED WELLEN A  ZVK EISDEN-DORP A  2-2 pen. 3-4   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG
 07/02/2024   21:00  M114  FULL HASSELT A  RACING GENK FUTSAL  0-5   WEDSTRIJD VERSLAG

 Finale
 25/05/2024   21:00  M115  RACING GENK FUTSAL  ZVK EISDEN-DORP A