UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING RES. | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
05-09-2003 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Minicup Lommel | 8 - 1 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 3 - 1 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Isola Hoeselt | 6 - 0 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | T.L. Ranst | 5 - 5 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | S.T. Rekem | 6 - 4 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | PS Oostkamp | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 0 - 2 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-09-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Charleroi Action 21 | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | T-Interim Borgerhout | 0 - 7 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Eurosport Bocholt | 4 - 4 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | PS Oostkamp | 12 - 1 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Junkie's Frameries | 6 - 4 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Juventini Beyne | 2 - 2 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Minicup Lommel | 3 - 5 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 4 - 6 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Isola Hoeselt | 8 - 3 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | S.T. Rekem | 7 - 5 |
19-09-2003 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | T.L. Ranst | 4 - 6 |
19-09-2003 21:45 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Charleroi Action 21 | 0 - 5 F1 |
22-09-2003 22:30 | Minicup Lommel | PS Oostkamp | 5 - 3 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Eurosport Bocholt | 7 - 3 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Junkie's Frameries | 3 - 7 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 5 - 0 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | T-Interim Borgerhout | 1 - 8 |
29-09-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | T.L. Ranst | 6 - 2 |
29-09-2003 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | PS Oostkamp | 18 - 1 |
01-10-2003 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 0 - 5 F1 |
01-10-2003 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Minicup Lommel | 4 - 2 |
08-10-2003 21:15 | T.L. Ranst | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 3 - 2 |
13-10-2003 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Eurosport Bocholt | 6 - 1 |
13-10-2003 20:30 | Minicup Lommel | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-10-2003 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Charleroi Action 21 | 1 - 4 |
15-10-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | S.T. Rekem | 4 - 9 |
15-10-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | T.L. Ranst | 0 - 7 |
15-10-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 5 - 3 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 2 - 5 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | T-Interim Borgerhout | 0 - 5 F1 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 5 - 5 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Isola Hoeselt | 8 - 3 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Minicup Lommel | 6 - 4 |
17-10-2003 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 3 |
22-10-2003 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Junkie's Frameries | 3 - 5 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | T-Interim Borgerhout | 2 - 5 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | PS Oostkamp | 15 - 2 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 3 - 1 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Junkie's Frameries | 4 - 5 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | S.T. Rekem | 1 - 2 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Eurosport Bocholt | 10 - 6 |
27-10-2003 22:15 | PS Oostkamp | Isola Hoeselt | 6 - 0 |
29-10-2003 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 5 - 3 |
03-11-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Juventini Beyne | 8 - 6 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Junkie's Frameries | 7 - 1 |
14-11-2003 19:45 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Charleroi Action 21 | 2 - 5 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | T-Interim Borgerhout | 1 - 5 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Eurosport Bocholt | 0 - 5 F1 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Juventini Beyne | 3 - 1 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 1 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 8 - 8 |
14-11-2003 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 3 - 3 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Minicup Lommel | 7 - 3 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | S.T. Rekem | 4 - 3 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 5 - 1 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | PS Oostkamp | 7 - 4 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Junkie's Frameries | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | T.L. Ranst | 3 - 3 |
26-11-2003 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Charleroi Action 21 | 2 - 6 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 4 - 6 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 4 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 2 - 5 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Junkie's Frameries | 0 - 5 F1 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | T-Interim Borgerhout | 5 - 7 |
28-11-2003 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Eurosport Bocholt | 1 - 7 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Minicup Lommel | 4 - 1 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | T.L. Ranst | 2 - 3 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 3 - 5 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | PS Oostkamp | 7 - 2 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 1 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | S.T. Rekem | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-12-2003 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Charleroi Action 21 | 1 - 1 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | T-Interim Borgerhout | 1 - 8 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Juventini Beyne | 5 - 5 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Eurosport Bocholt | 8 - 4 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 1 - 4 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Charleroi Action 21 | 2 - 5 |
12-12-2003 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-12-2003 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Minicup Lommel | 4 - 2 |
19-12-2003 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | S.T. Rekem | 2 - 5 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Isola Hoeselt | 14 - 1 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | T.L. Ranst | 1 - 7 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 3 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 2 - 3 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Eurosport Bocholt | 3 - 5 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Junkie's Frameries | 5 - 2 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | T-Interim Borgerhout | 0 - 12 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 1 - 7 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | PS Oostkamp | 4 - 2 |
16-01-2004 22:30 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Juventini Beyne | 0 - 5 F1 |
17-01-2004 16:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Charleroi Action 21 | 4 - 7 |
02-02-2004 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-02-2004 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Junkie's Frameries | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-02-2004 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Eurosport Bocholt | 5 - 8 |
04-02-2004 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 2 - 4 |
04-02-2004 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | T-Interim Borgerhout | 2 - 3 |
04-02-2004 22:30 | T.L. Ranst | PS Oostkamp | 3 - 4 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Charleroi Action 21 | 1 - 4 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | S.T. Rekem | 0 - 5 F1 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 1 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Isola Hoeselt | 7 - 2 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 7 - 5 |
06-02-2004 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Minicup Lommel | 3 - 1 |
06-02-2004 22:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | T.L. Ranst | 3 - 0 |
11-02-2004 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 0 - 2 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 0 - 3 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | T-Interim Borgerhout | 5 - 4 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Junkie's Frameries | 6 - 4 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | S.T. Rekem | 6 - 4 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Eurosport Bocholt | 2 - 7 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | PS Oostkamp | 1 - 3 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | T.L. Ranst | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 1 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 2 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Minicup Lommel | 7 - 2 |
20-02-2004 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 7 - 4 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | T-Interim Borgerhout | 3 - 3 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Minicup Lommel | 3 - 1 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 5 - 4 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 0 |
05-03-2004 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Charleroi Action 21 | 0 - 4 |
05-03-2004 22:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Juventini Beyne | 5 - 0 |
08-03-2004 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Junkie's Frameries | 8 - 1 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Eurosport Bocholt | 3 - 2 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | T.L. Ranst | 0 - 2 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 7 - 0 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | PS Oostkamp | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 11 - 0 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | S.T. Rekem | 3 - 10 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | Isola Hoeselt | 9 - 0 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Eurosport Bocholt | 1 - 1 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 1 - 7 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Juventini Beyne | 7 - 1 |
19-03-2004 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | T-Interim Borgerhout | 3 - 2 |
26-03-2004 19:30 | Charleroi Action 21 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 3 - 2 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Junkie's Frameries | 14 - 0 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | S.T. Rekem | 2 - 3 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | T.L. Ranst | 2 - 4 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Minicup Lommel | 1 - 10 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | PS Oostkamp | 4 - 2 |
31-03-2004 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | Charleroi Action 21 | 3 - 3 |
05-04-2004 19:30 | Eurosport Bocholt | Charleroi Action 21 | 6 - 8 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Futsal GDL Châtelet | 3 - 3 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 0 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | S.T. Rekem | 6 - 1 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | T.L. Ranst | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 7 - 1 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | Minicup Lommel | 5 - 1 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | PS Oostkamp | 6 - 3 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 5 - 4 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | T.L. Ranst | Cobra Primus Hasselt | 3 - 0 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | S.T. Rekem | T-Interim Borgerhout | 6 - 6 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Minicup Lommel | Charleroi Action 21 | 1 - 5 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Juventini Beyne | 2 - 6 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Futsal Kickers Gilly | Eurosport Bocholt | 6 - 3 |
16-04-2004 20:10 | PS Oostkamp | Junkie's Frameries | 3 - 3 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Futsal GDL Châtelet | PS Oostkamp | 4 - 2 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | T-Interim Borgerhout | T.L. Ranst | 0 - 5 F1 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Junkie's Frameries | Futsal Kickers Gilly | 1 - 2 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | S.T. Rekem | 7 - 11 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Cobra Primus Hasselt | Minicup Lommel | 7 - 2 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Charleroi Action 21 | Isola Hoeselt | 7 - 1 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Juventini Beyne | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 5 - 2 |