UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN  AFDELING 3E  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 30-08-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke  11 - 2 
 01-09-2021  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  JC Belsele 90  8 - 5 
 02-09-2021  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc  5 - 4 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  4 - 4 
 03-09-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  4 - 2 
 06-09-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  1 - 6 
 08-09-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Orka St-Niklaas  3 - 3 
 08-09-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  2 - 11 
 08-09-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Zonneken St-Niklaas  3 - 6 
 10-09-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  5 - 1 
 10-09-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  4 - 10 
 13-09-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Nieuwkerken zvc  10 - 4 
 13-09-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Vos Reinaert  4 - 4 
 15-09-2021  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  JC Belsele 90  3 - 3 
 15-09-2021  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  1 - 3 
 16-09-2021  21:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  5 - 3 
 17-09-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke  6 - 3 
 20-09-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas  1 - 6 
 22-09-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  2 - 6 
 22-09-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  3 - 2 
 24-09-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Single Stars Stekene  1 - 4 
 24-09-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  4 - 7 
 24-09-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  0 - 10 
 27-09-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  2 - 2 
 27-09-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  JC Belsele 90  3 - 11 
 29-09-2021  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  6 - 4 
 30-09-2021  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke  5 - 0 F1
 01-10-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Vos Reinaert  3 - 6 
 04-10-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  4 - 4 
 04-10-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas  4 - 3 
 06-10-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  3 - 3 
 06-10-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Single Stars Stekene  2 - 6 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Orka St-Niklaas  5 - 0 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc  14 - 5 
 08-10-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  3 - 6 
 11-10-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Young Boys Wachtebeke  9 - 1 
 11-10-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  5 - 1 
 13-10-2021  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Orka St-Niklaas  2 - 6 
 14-10-2021  21:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Vos Reinaert  8 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  1 - 6 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas  2 - 6 
 18-10-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  2 - 10 
 18-10-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  5 - 4 
 20-10-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  5 - 7 
 20-10-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  JC Belsele 90  3 - 7 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Nieuwkerken zvc  2 - 8 
 25-10-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Vos Reinaert  5 - 3 
 27-10-2021  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Orka St-Niklaas  3 - 6 
 27-10-2021  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  2 - 2 
 28-10-2021  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas  11 - 2 
 29-10-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Young Boys Wachtebeke  5 - 4 
 29-10-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  9 - 2 
 01-11-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  5 - 2 
 01-11-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene  7 - 2 
 03-11-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Nieuwkerken zvc  8 - 1 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  4 - 0 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  3 - 3 
 05-11-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  2 - 9 
 08-11-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Real St-Niklaas  2 - 2 
 08-11-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Orka St-Niklaas  2 - 5 
 09-11-2021  20:45  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  3 - 4 
 10-11-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Young Boys Wachtebeke  8 - 3 
 12-11-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Vos Reinaert  6 - 9 
 12-11-2021  21:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Zonneken St-Niklaas  3 - 2 
 15-11-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc  3 - 0 
 15-11-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  JC Belsele 90  4 - 1 
 17-11-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  4 - 5 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Single Stars Stekene  10 - 2 
 19-11-2021  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  4 - 4 
 22-11-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Zonneken St-Niklaas  3 - 1 
 22-11-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  2 - 6 
 23-11-2021  21:30  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  5 - 0 F1
 25-11-2021  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas  3 - 3 
 26-11-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Real St-Niklaas  2 - 4 
 26-11-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas  3 - 4 
 29-11-2021  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  5 - 5 
 29-11-2021  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  4 - 1 
 01-12-2021  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Young Boys Wachtebeke  16 - 0 
 01-12-2021  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Single Stars Stekene  0 - 5 
 02-12-2021  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  4 - 5 
 03-12-2021  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  JC Belsele 90  7 - 4 
 06-12-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  0 - 3 
 08-12-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Real St-Niklaas  7 - 9 
 10-12-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Zonneken St-Niklaas  7 - 3 
 13-12-2021  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  6 - 3 
 13-12-2021  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  5 - 7 
 15-12-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  4 - 12 
 17-12-2021  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  6 - 12 
 17-12-2021  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas  6 - 3 
 17-12-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Real St-Niklaas  4 - 8 
 22-12-2021  21:45  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  12 - 2 
 22-12-2021  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Vos Reinaert  3 - 11 
 23-12-2021  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Orka St-Niklaas  2 - 8 
 03-01-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Vos Reinaert  8 - 6 
 04-01-2022  20:45  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Nieuwkerken zvc  6 - 4 
 05-01-2022  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  1 - 6 
 06-01-2022  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  JC Belsele 90  8 - 2 
 07-01-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Young Boys Wachtebeke  26 - 1 
 10-01-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Single Stars Stekene  1 - 3 
 12-01-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Real St-Niklaas  9 - 4 
 14-01-2022  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  5 - 3 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  5 - 3 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Zonneken St-Niklaas  3 - 4 
 17-01-2022  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  JC Belsele 90  2 - 2 
 17-01-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas  6 - 4 
 18-01-2022  20:45  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  3 - 3 
 24-01-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  6 - 4 
 24-01-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  5 - 4 
 26-01-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Zonneken St-Niklaas  7 - 4 
 26-01-2022  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  4 - 5 
 28-01-2022  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Nieuwkerken zvc  1 - 4 
 28-01-2022  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  3 - 5 
 31-01-2022  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  9 - 6 
 31-01-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  0 - 3 
 01-02-2022  20:45  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Young Boys Wachtebeke  7 - 3 
 02-02-2022  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Vos Reinaert  7 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Real St-Niklaas  8 - 6 
 04-02-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas  4 - 3 
 07-02-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Zonneken St-Niklaas  6 - 4 
 09-02-2022  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Nieuwkerken zvc  3 - 3 
 11-02-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Vos Reinaert  8 - 4 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  JC Belsele 90  6 - 1 
 11-02-2022  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Single Stars Stekene  2 - 5 
 14-02-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Young Boys Wachtebeke  10 - 4 
 15-02-2022  21:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Vos Reinaert  4 - 8 
 16-02-2022  21:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Real St-Niklaas  2 - 4 
 18-02-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Teamcenter Waas Belsele   -  PP
 23-02-2022  21:45  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Young Boys Wachtebeke  15 - 1 
 24-02-2022  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  10 - 4 
 25-02-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  0 - 5 F1
 28-02-2022  19:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Single Stars Stekene  3 - 5 
 28-02-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  7 - 8 
 03-03-2022  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Orka St-Niklaas  3 - 3 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  7 - 6 
 04-03-2022  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  JC Belsele 90  1 - 2 
 07-03-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  3 - 1 
 07-03-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  1 - 2 
 09-03-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  Single Stars Stekene  4 - 4 
 09-03-2022  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  5 - 6 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  9 - 5 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc  5 - 0 F1
 14-03-2022  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Orka St-Niklaas  5 - 0 F1
 14-03-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Vos Reinaert  4 - 7 
 15-03-2022  20:45  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Real St-Niklaas  4 - 2 
 16-03-2022  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Zonneken St-Niklaas  10 - 0 
 17-03-2022  21:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  4 - 10 
 18-03-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke  15 - 4 
 21-03-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene  2 - 4 
 21-03-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Nieuwkerken zvc  11 - 1 
 23-03-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  JC Belsele 90  7 - 3 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  0 - 5 F1
 25-03-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  3 - 6 
 25-03-2022  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  7 - 5 
 28-03-2022  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  3 - 7 
 28-03-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Real St-Niklaas  0 - 3 
 30-03-2022  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  Zonneken St-Niklaas  5 - 0 F1
 31-03-2022  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  5 - 0 
 01-04-2022  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  4 - 3 
 01-04-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Vos Reinaert  5 - 0 F1
 04-04-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  JC Belsele 90  3 - 2 
 04-04-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  4 - 3 
 06-04-2022  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  10 - 4 
 06-04-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  8 - 2 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Nieuwkerken zvc  11 - 3 
 11-04-2022  19:00  Single Stars Stekene  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  5 - 3 
 11-04-2022  20:00  Nieuwkerken zvc  Zonneken St-Niklaas  2 - 2 
 13-04-2022  20:00  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  4 - 10 
 13-04-2022  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  Orka St-Niklaas  4 - 12 
 15-04-2022  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  3 - 4 
 15-04-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas  6 - 4 
 15-04-2022  22:00  Young Boys Wachtebeke  Vos Reinaert  4 - 9 
 20-04-2022  20:30  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Nieuwkerken zvc  7 - 1 
 22-04-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  7 - 4 
 22-04-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  JC Belsele 90  3 - 3 
 25-04-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Young Boys Wachtebeke  7 - 0 
 27-04-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  5 - 4 
 27-04-2022  22:00  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  2 - 8 
 28-04-2022  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene  5 - 0 F1
 29-04-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene  3 - 4 
 02-05-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  ZVC Lounge Leonie Moerbeke  5 - 4 
 06-05-2022  20:00  JC Belsele 90  Orka St-Niklaas  3 - 9 
 06-05-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene  5 - 0 F1