UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING IPFD  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  20:10  MF Thulin  FUTSAL CUESMES  3 - 5 
 03-09-2021  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  2 - 2 
 03-09-2021  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 0 
 03-09-2021  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  Futsal PCD Courcelles  3 - 2 
 10-09-2021  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  MFC Bon-Air Leuze   -  
 10-09-2021  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  PHOENIX FOREST   -  
 10-09-2021  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  FUN ANDERLECHT   -  
 10-09-2021  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 10-09-2021  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  MF Thulin   -  
 17-09-2021  20:10  MF Thulin  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 17-09-2021  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  FUTSAL CUESMES   -  
 17-09-2021  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  The Eagles Brussels   -  
 17-09-2021  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club   -  
 17-09-2021  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  Futsal Team Jumet Sport   -  
 01-10-2021  20:10  MF Thulin  FUN ANDERLECHT   -  
 01-10-2021  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  Futsal Team Jumet Sport   -  
 01-10-2021  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 01-10-2021  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  FUTSAL CUESMES   -  
 08-10-2021  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  MF Thulin   -  
 08-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  Futsal PCD Courcelles   -  
 08-10-2021  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  PHOENIX FOREST   -  
 08-10-2021  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  MFC Bon-Air Leuze   -  
 08-10-2021  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FUN ANDERLECHT   -  
 15-10-2021  20:10  MF Thulin  PHOENIX FOREST   -  
 15-10-2021  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  FUTSAL CUESMES   -  
 15-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club   -  
 15-10-2021  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  FUN ANDERLECHT   -  
 22-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  MF Thulin   -  
 22-10-2021  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  Futsal PCD Courcelles   -  
 22-10-2021  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  The Eagles Brussels   -  
 22-10-2021  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  MFC Bon-Air Leuze   -  
 29-10-2021  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  PHOENIX FOREST   -  
 05-11-2021  20:10  MF Thulin  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club   -  
 05-11-2021  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  Futsal Team Jumet Sport   -  
 05-11-2021  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  Futsal PCD Courcelles   -  
 05-11-2021  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  The Eagles Brussels   -  
 05-11-2021  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  MFC Bon-Air Leuze   -  
 12-11-2021  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  FUN ANDERLECHT   -  
 12-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 12-11-2021  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  FUTSAL CUESMES   -  
 12-11-2021  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  PHOENIX FOREST   -  
 12-11-2021  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  MF Thulin   -  
 26-11-2021  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  1 - 5 
 26-11-2021  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  MFC Bon-Air Leuze   -  
 10-12-2021  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  0 - 8 
 07-01-2022  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  MF Thulin   -  
 07-01-2022  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 14-01-2022  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  PHOENIX FOREST  0 - 8 
 14-01-2022  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  MF Thulin  7 - 6 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  5 - 3 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  FUN ANDERLECHT  4 - 5 
 21-01-2022  20:10  MF Thulin  Futsal PCD Courcelles   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  1 - 4 
 21-01-2022  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  FUTSAL CUESMES  6 - 3 
 21-01-2022  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  4 - 6 
 21-01-2022  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  The Eagles Brussels  1 - 2 
 28-01-2022  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  Futsal PCD Courcelles  5 - 3 
 28-01-2022  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  PHOENIX FOREST  4 - 1 
 28-01-2022  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  4 - 3 
 28-01-2022  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  FUN ANDERLECHT  1 - 3 
 28-01-2022  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  MF Thulin   -  FF
 04-02-2022  20:10  MF Thulin  The Eagles Brussels   -  FF
 04-02-2022  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  FUTSAL CUESMES  5 - 6 
 04-02-2022  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  0 - 3 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  The Eagles Brussels  3 - 8 
 11-02-2022  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  6 - 5 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  Futsal PCD Courcelles  7 - 1 
 11-02-2022  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  PHOENIX FOREST  2 - 3 
 18-02-2022  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  3 - 2 
 25-02-2022  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  2 - 3 
 25-02-2022  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  The Eagles Brussels  4 - 3 
 25-02-2022  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Futsal PCD Courcelles  5 - 2 
 25-02-2022  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  MF Thulin   -  AMC
 02-03-2022  21:45  Futsal PCD Courcelles  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  3 - 8 
 04-03-2022  20:10  MF Thulin  Futsal Team Jumet Sport   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  FUTSAL CUESMES  4 - 2 
 04-03-2022  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  FUN ANDERLECHT  2 - 3 
 04-03-2022  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  2 - 4 
 11-03-2022  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  3 - 2 
 18-03-2022  21:00  FUN ANDERLECHT  The Eagles Brussels  6 - 7 
 25-03-2022  20:10  MF Thulin  MFC Bon-Air Leuze   -  AMC
 25-03-2022  21:00  FUTSAL CUESMES  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  5 - 0 
 25-03-2022  21:15  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  5 - 5 
 25-03-2022  21:30  PHOENIX FOREST  Futsal PCD Courcelles  6 - 1 
 01-04-2022  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT   -  
 01-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Team Jumet Sport  FUTSAL CUESMES  6 - 3 
 01-04-2022  21:00  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  MF Thulin   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  21:15  Futsal PCD Courcelles  FUN ANDERLECHT  5 - 6 
 01-04-2022  22:00  MFC Bon-Air Leuze  PHOENIX FOREST  5 - 3 
 08-04-2022  20:30  The Eagles Brussels  Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club  6 - 5