UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING IPFA  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 11-09-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  Forza Temse   -  
 11-09-2020  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 11-09-2020  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 11-09-2020  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 11-09-2020  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 11-09-2020  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  PSF LIER   -  
 18-09-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 18-09-2020  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 18-09-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 18-09-2020  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 18-09-2020  22:00  PSF LIER  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 25-09-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 25-09-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  PSF LIER   -  
 25-09-2020  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 25-09-2020  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 25-09-2020  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  Futsal Gent   -  
 25-09-2020  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 02-10-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Forza Temse   -  
 02-10-2020  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 02-10-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 02-10-2020  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 02-10-2020  22:00  PSF LIER  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 02-10-2020  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 09-10-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  Futsal Gent   -  
 09-10-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 09-10-2020  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 09-10-2020  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 09-10-2020  22:00  PSF LIER  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 16-10-2020  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 16-10-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 16-10-2020  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 16-10-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  Forza Temse   -  
 16-10-2020  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  PSF LIER   -  
 16-10-2020  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 23-10-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 23-10-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 23-10-2020  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 23-10-2020  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 23-10-2020  22:00  PSF LIER  Futsal Gent   -  
 30-10-2020  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Forza Temse   -  
 30-10-2020  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 30-10-2020  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 30-10-2020  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 30-10-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 30-10-2020  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  PSF LIER   -  
 06-11-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 06-11-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 06-11-2020  22:00  PSF LIER  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 06-11-2020  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 06-11-2020  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  Futsal Gent   -  
 06-11-2020  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 13-11-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 13-11-2020  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 20-11-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 20-11-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 20-11-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 20-11-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 20-11-2020  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 20-11-2020  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 27-11-2020  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 27-11-2020  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  PSF LIER   -  
 27-11-2020  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 27-11-2020  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 27-11-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 27-11-2020  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 04-12-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  PSF LIER   -  
 04-12-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 11-12-2020  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Futsal Gent   -  
 11-12-2020  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 11-12-2020  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  PSF LIER   -  
 11-12-2020  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 11-12-2020  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 11-12-2020  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  Forza Temse   -  
 18-12-2020  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 18-12-2020  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 18-12-2020  21:00  Forza Temse  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 18-12-2020  22:00  PSF LIER  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 18-12-2020  22:00  Futsal Gent  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 18-12-2020  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 08-01-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 08-01-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 08-01-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Futsal Gent   -  
 08-01-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 08-01-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Forza Temse   -  
 15-01-2021  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 15-01-2021  21:00  Forza Temse  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 15-01-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 15-01-2021  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 15-01-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 15-01-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 22-01-2021  21:00  Forza Temse  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 22-01-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Futsal Gent   -  
 22-01-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 22-01-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  PSF LIER   -  
 22-01-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 29-01-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 29-01-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Forza Temse   -  
 29-01-2021  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 29-01-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 05-02-2021  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 05-02-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 05-02-2021  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  Forza Temse   -  
 05-02-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 05-02-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 12-02-2021  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 12-02-2021  21:00  Forza Temse  Futsal Gent   -  
 12-02-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 12-02-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 12-02-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 12-02-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 19-02-2021  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 19-02-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 19-02-2021  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 19-02-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent  PSF LIER   -  
 19-02-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 19-02-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Forza Temse   -  
 26-02-2021  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 26-02-2021  21:00  Forza Temse  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 26-02-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Futsal Gent   -  
 26-02-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 26-02-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 26-02-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 05-03-2021  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  PSF LIER   -  
 05-03-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Forza Temse   -  
 05-03-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 05-03-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 05-03-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 12-03-2021  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 12-03-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 12-03-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 12-03-2021  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 12-03-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Futsal Gent   -  
 12-03-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 19-03-2021  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 19-03-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 19-03-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 19-03-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  Forza Temse   -  
 19-03-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 19-03-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Futsal Gent   -  
 26-03-2021  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  Galatasaray 9000 Gent   -  
 26-03-2021  21:00  Forza Temse  Uno FC Antwerpen B   -  
 26-03-2021  22:00  Futsal Gent  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A   -  
 26-03-2021  22:00  Real Ardans Okegem A  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI   -  
 26-03-2021  22:00  PSF LIER  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 26-03-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 02-04-2021  21:00  ZVC Galaxy-Aalst A  HSA MECHELEN   -  
 02-04-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  Futsal Gent   -  
 02-04-2021  22:00  Cimbom Ledeberg  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT   -  
 02-04-2021  22:00  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM  Soccercenter Waas Belsele   -  
 02-04-2021  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  Forza Temse   -  
 02-04-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  PSF LIER   -  
 16-04-2021  21:30  ZVC FUTSAL FATANI  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -  
 16-04-2021  22:30  HSA MECHELEN  Cimbom Ledeberg   -  
 23-04-2021  20:00  Soccercenter Waas Belsele  Real Ardans Okegem A   -  
 23-04-2021  21:00  STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  PSF LIER   -  
 23-04-2021  22:00  Uno FC Antwerpen B  FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM   -