UITSLAGEN  BELGIE  AFDELING 1  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  5 - 4 
 03-09-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  K.K. Malle-Beerse  3 - 2 
 03-09-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  La Squadra Mouscron  5 - 2 
 03-09-2021  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2 - 4 
 03-09-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  F.P. Halle-Gooik  0 - 4 
 03-09-2021  22:15  FULL Hasselt  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  3 - 4 
 10-09-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  FULL Hasselt  2 - 8 
 10-09-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  6 - 5 
 10-09-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  1 - 9 
 10-09-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Proost Lierse  6 - 5 
 10-09-2021  22:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Team Charleroi  6 - 4 
 17-09-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  3 - 4 
 17-09-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 5 
 17-09-2021  21:15  FULL Hasselt  Proost Lierse  3 - 2 
 17-09-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  8 - 6 
 17-09-2021  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  10 - 1 
 17-09-2021  22:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 3 
 24-09-2021  22:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Real Elmos Herentals  9 - 4 
 29-09-2021  21:15  FULL Hasselt  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  7 - 2 
 01-10-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  5 - 9 
 01-10-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  3 - 2 
 01-10-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  7 - 3 
 01-10-2021  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  Proost Lierse  7 - 6 
 01-10-2021  22:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  F.P. Halle-Gooik  2 - 10 
 08-10-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  La Squadra Mouscron  15 - 1 
 08-10-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  FULL Hasselt  2 - 1 
 08-10-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 3 
 08-10-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  K.K. Malle-Beerse  2 - 2 
 08-10-2021  22:15  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Futsal Team Charleroi  8 - 5 
 15-10-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Proost Lierse  4 - 4 
 15-10-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  2 - 5 
 15-10-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  5 - 3 
 15-10-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  4 - 1 
 15-10-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  F.P. Halle-Gooik  3 - 5 
 15-10-2021  22:15  FULL Hasselt  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 3 
 22-10-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  FULL Hasselt  2 - 3 
 22-10-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  1 - 7 
 22-10-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  K.K. Malle-Beerse  6 - 6 
 22-10-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 3 
 22-10-2021  22:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal Team Charleroi  6 - 2 
 05-11-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  K.K. Malle-Beerse  2 - 4 
 05-11-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  FULL Hasselt  6 - 1 
 05-11-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  1 - 3 
 05-11-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal Team Charleroi  4 - 8 
 05-11-2021  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  La Squadra Mouscron  10 - 2 
 05-11-2021  22:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Real Elmos Herentals  6 - 5 
 10-11-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  12 - 3 
 12-11-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Proost Lierse  3 - 1 
 12-11-2021  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  5 - 11 
 12-11-2021  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Real Elmos Herentals  9 - 7 
 12-11-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  4 - 6 
 12-11-2021  22:15  FULL Hasselt  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  5 - 7 
 19-11-2021  21:15  Proost Lierse  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  4 - 7 
 19-11-2021  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Futsal Team Charleroi  6 - 1 
 19-11-2021  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  K.K. Malle-Beerse  5 - 3 
 19-11-2021  22:15  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  F.P. Halle-Gooik  6 - 7 
 22-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Team Charleroi  FULL Hasselt  14 - 2 
 26-11-2021  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Proost Lierse  9 - 0 
 26-11-2021  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  1 - 5 
 26-11-2021  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 7 
 26-11-2021  21:35  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  3 - 5 
 26-11-2021  22:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  6 - 3 
 08-12-2021  21:15  FULL Hasselt  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  7 - 2 
 08-12-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 2 
 10-12-2021  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 6 
 10-12-2021  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Real Elmos Herentals  5 - 5 
 14-01-2022  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Futsal Team Charleroi  2 - 2 
 14-01-2022  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  FULL Hasselt  10 - 4 
 14-01-2022  22:15  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Proost Lierse  1 - 5 
 19-01-2022  21:15  FULL Hasselt  K.K. Malle-Beerse  9 - 0 
 21-01-2022  21:15  Proost Lierse  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  2 - 8 
 21-01-2022  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  4 - 5 
 21-01-2022  22:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  La Squadra Mouscron  5 - 4 
 26-01-2022  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 6 
 28-01-2022  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Futsal Team Charleroi  1 - 1 
 28-01-2022  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  K.K. Malle-Beerse  4 - 7 
 28-01-2022  21:15  Proost Lierse  FULL Hasselt  3 - 3 
 28-01-2022  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Real Elmos Herentals  2 - 4 
 28-01-2022  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  11 - 1 
 02-02-2022  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2 - 1 
 04-02-2022  21:15  FULL Hasselt  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 3 
 04-02-2022  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  F.P. Halle-Gooik  2 - 4 
 04-02-2022  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  8 - 2 
 04-02-2022  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  4 - 2 
 04-02-2022  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  2 - 9 
 04-02-2022  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Proost Lierse  9 - 6 
 11-02-2022  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  La Squadra Mouscron  4 - 4 
 11-02-2022  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  K.K. Malle-Beerse  13 - 2 
 11-02-2022  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Team Charleroi  3 - 3 
 11-02-2022  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  3 - 7 
 11-02-2022  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  FULL Hasselt  1 - 4 
 13-02-2022  20:00  Real Elmos Herentals  F.P. Halle-Gooik  2 - 6 
 16-02-2022  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 5 
 21-02-2022  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  11 - 1 
 25-02-2022  21:15  Proost Lierse  Futsal Team Charleroi  8 - 6 
 25-02-2022  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  La Squadra Mouscron  5 - 3 
 25-02-2022  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  3 - 7 
 25-02-2022  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  FULL Hasselt  2 - 2 
 25-02-2022  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  K.K. Malle-Beerse  6 - 3 
 25-02-2022  22:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  4 - 1 
 04-03-2022  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  7 - 1 
 04-03-2022  21:15  FULL Hasselt  F.P. Halle-Gooik  2 - 7 
 04-03-2022  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Proost Lierse  4 - 3 
 04-03-2022  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  3 - 0 
 04-03-2022  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  1 - 8 
 04-03-2022  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  7 - 6 
 11-03-2022  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  FULL Hasselt  10 - 3 
 11-03-2022  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  F.P. Halle-Gooik  4 - 6 
 11-03-2022  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  K.K. Malle-Beerse  4 - 5 
 11-03-2022  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  Futsal Team Charleroi  4 - 2 
 11-03-2022  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  8 - 4 
 11-03-2022  22:15  Proost Lierse  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 4 
 18-03-2022  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  4 - 3 
 18-03-2022  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  5 - 2 
 18-03-2022  21:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  5 - 2 
 18-03-2022  21:15  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  Proost Lierse  1 - 6 
 18-03-2022  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  Real Elmos Herentals  5 - 5 
 18-03-2022  21:20  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  FULL Hasselt  3 - 1 
 25-03-2022  21:15  Proost Lierse  F.P. Halle-Gooik  1 - 12 
 25-03-2022  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  K.K. Malle-Beerse  3 - 3 
 25-03-2022  21:30  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  4 - 1 
 25-03-2022  21:30  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  5 - 4 
 25-03-2022  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  La Squadra Mouscron  5 - 4 
 25-03-2022  22:15  FULL Hasselt  Futsal Team Charleroi  2 - 2 
 28-03-2022  21:15  Proost Lierse  Real Elmos Herentals  4 - 4 
 01-04-2022  22:15  F.P. Halle-Gooik  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  4 - 2 
 15-04-2022  21:15  La Squadra Mouscron  F.P. Halle-Gooik  3 - 13 
 15-04-2022  21:15  K.K. Malle-Beerse  CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  7 - 8 
 15-04-2022  21:15  FULL Hasselt  ZVC Renolim Borgloon  2 - 3 
 15-04-2022  21:15  Futsal Team Charleroi  Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  5 - 3 
 15-04-2022  21:15  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  Proost Lierse  16 - 2 
 15-04-2022  21:30  Real Elmos Herentals  ZVK Eisden-Dorp A  3 - 4