UITSLAGEN LIMBURG AFDELING L3E | www.futsalbelgium.com |
01-09-2023 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Zvc United Wellen D | 5 - 0 |
01-09-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
01-09-2023 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | SS Ruoti Genk | 3 - 2 |
01-09-2023 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Zvk Tongeren | 2 - 2 |
01-09-2023 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 5 - 2 |
08-09-2023 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | FT Tongeren B | 1 - 4 |
08-09-2023 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 4 - 7 |
08-09-2023 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Zvc Havana Genk | 1 - 1 |
08-09-2023 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Zvk Alken B | - AMC |
08-09-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Cara '16 Genk | 7 - 3 |
08-09-2023 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Fc Genesis Genk | 2 - 6 |
22-09-2023 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | SS Ruoti Genk | 2 - 3 |
22-09-2023 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 4 - 8 |
22-09-2023 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 2 - 3 |
22-09-2023 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Zvc Havana Genk | 2 - 1 |
22-09-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | FT Tongeren B | 8 - 3 |
22-09-2023 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Cara '16 Genk | - AMC |
29-09-2023 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 12 - 2 |
29-09-2023 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Zvk Tongeren | 2 - 2 |
29-09-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Zvk Alken B | 3 - 3 |
29-09-2023 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | De Schom Genk | 4 - 8 |
29-09-2023 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | Zvc United Wellen D | 5 - 1 |
29-09-2023 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
13-10-2023 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Zvk Alken B | 5 - 3 |
13-10-2023 19:30 | Fc Genesis Genk | Zvk Tongeren | 2 - 5 |
13-10-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Zvc Havana Genk | 1 - 0 |
13-10-2023 20:15 | FT Tongeren B | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 5 - 4 |
13-10-2023 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Zvc United Wellen D | 4 - 3 |
20-10-2023 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Fc Genesis Genk | 2 - 6 |
20-10-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | SS Ruoti Genk | 5 - 4 |
20-10-2023 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 3 - 2 |
20-10-2023 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | FT Tongeren B | - AMC |
27-10-2023 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 6 - 5 |
27-10-2023 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
27-10-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Cara '16 Genk | 1 - 4 |
27-10-2023 20:15 | FT Tongeren B | Zvk Alken B | 1 - 6 |
27-10-2023 20:30 | De Schom Genk | Zvk Tongeren | 1 - 3 |
03-11-2023 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
10-11-2023 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 10 - 0 |
10-11-2023 19:30 | Fc Genesis Genk | Zvc Havana Genk | 2 - 1 |
10-11-2023 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Zvk Alken B | 4 - 4 |
10-11-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 4 - 8 |
10-11-2023 20:15 | FT Tongeren B | Cara '16 Genk | 2 - 7 |
10-11-2023 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
17-11-2023 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 5 - 3 |
17-11-2023 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | De Schom Genk | 1 - 4 |
17-11-2023 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | FT Tongeren B | 9 - 6 |
17-11-2023 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Fc Genesis Genk | 4 - 2 |
17-11-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Zvc United Wellen D | 8 - 1 |
17-11-2023 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | SS Ruoti Genk | - AMC |
24-11-2023 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Cara '16 Genk | 4 - 6 |
01-12-2023 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | SS Ruoti Genk | 9 - 2 |
01-12-2023 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | De Schom Genk | 5 - 6 |
01-12-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 7 - 2 |
01-12-2023 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Zvk Tongeren | - AMC |
01-12-2023 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Fc Genesis Genk | 3 - 3 |
01-12-2023 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Zvc United Wellen D | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-12-2023 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Cara '16 Genk | 3 - 4 |
08-12-2023 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | FT Tongeren B | 12 - 3 |
08-12-2023 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 4 - 3 |
08-12-2023 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
08-12-2023 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 5 - 5 |
08-12-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Zvk Alken B | 3 - 0 |
15-12-2023 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | FT Tongeren B | 10 - 1 |
15-12-2023 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Fc Genesis Genk | 11 - 2 |
15-12-2023 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | De Schom Genk | 9 - 3 |
15-12-2023 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | SS Ruoti Genk | 4 - 5 |
15-12-2023 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Zvc United Wellen D | - AMC |
15-12-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 5 - 1 |
22-12-2023 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Zvk Alken B | 0 - 4 |
22-12-2023 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 5 - 6 |
22-12-2023 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Cara '16 Genk | 2 - 6 |
22-12-2023 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | FT Tongeren B | 3 - 4 |
22-12-2023 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 9 - 0 |
29-12-2023 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 4 - 2 |
05-01-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Zvc Havana Genk | 5 - 4 |
12-01-2024 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 6 - 6 |
12-01-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Zvk Alken B | 1 - 4 |
12-01-2024 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Fc Genesis Genk | 4 - 4 |
12-01-2024 21:00 | De Schom Genk | FT Tongeren B | 8 - 3 |
12-01-2024 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | - AMC |
12-01-2024 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Zvc Havana Genk | 1 - 3 |
26-01-2024 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Fc Genesis Genk | 1 - 1 |
26-01-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Cara '16 Genk | 4 - 6 |
26-01-2024 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 5 - 5 |
26-01-2024 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Zvc Havana Genk | - AMC |
26-01-2024 21:00 | De Schom Genk | SS Ruoti Genk | 6 - 3 |
26-01-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 8 - 4 |
02-02-2024 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | De Schom Genk | - PP |
02-02-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Zvc United Wellen D | 3 - 5 |
09-02-2024 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Zvk Tongeren | 1 - 4 |
09-02-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | De Schom Genk | 2 - 5 |
09-02-2024 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-02-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
16-02-2024 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Zvc United Wellen D | 2 - 5 |
16-02-2024 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | De Schom Genk | 2 - 7 |
16-02-2024 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Zvk Alken B | 3 - 3 |
16-02-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Zvk Tongeren | 2 - 7 |
23-02-2024 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | De Schom Genk | 1 - 2 |
23-02-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | FT Tongeren B | 4 - 3 |
23-02-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Cara '16 Genk | 5 - 6 |
23-02-2024 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | - AMC |
23-02-2024 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Fc Genesis Genk | 2 - 3 |
01-03-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Zvk Alken B | 9 - 4 |
01-03-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Zvc Havana Genk | 5 - 3 |
01-03-2024 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Zvc United Wellen D | 5 - 1 |
01-03-2024 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Zvk Tongeren | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-03-2024 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 11 - 3 |
01-03-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
08-03-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | 6 - 4 |
08-03-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | SS Ruoti Genk | 5 - 3 |
08-03-2024 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | De Schom Genk | 0 - 5 F1 |
08-03-2024 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | Fc Genesis Genk | - AMC |
08-03-2024 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | 5 - 3 |
08-03-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | FT Tongeren B | 7 - 4 |
15-03-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Cara '16 Genk | 6 - 4 |
15-03-2024 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | Zvk Alken B | 3 - 5 |
15-03-2024 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
15-03-2024 21:00 | De Schom Genk | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | 5 - 1 |
15-03-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Zvc Havana Genk | 2 - 5 |
22-03-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | FT Tongeren B | 7 - 2 |
22-03-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Zvc United Wellen D | 1 - 3 |
22-03-2024 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | Fc Genesis Genk | 4 - 3 |
22-03-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | SS Ruoti Genk | 4 - 4 |
22-03-2024 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | De Schom Genk | - AMC |
29-03-2024 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Zvc Havana Genk | - |
29-03-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | - |
29-03-2024 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | FT Tongeren B | - |
29-03-2024 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | - |
29-03-2024 21:00 | Zvk Tongeren | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
29-03-2024 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Cara '16 Genk | - |
05-04-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | De Schom Genk | - |
05-04-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Zvc United Wellen D | - |
05-04-2024 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Fc Genesis Genk | - |
05-04-2024 21:00 | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | - AMC |
05-04-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | SS Ruoti Genk | - |
05-04-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Zvk Tongeren | - |
12-04-2024 19:30 | Zvc United Wellen D | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
12-04-2024 20:00 | Fc Genesis Genk | Cara '16 Genk | - |
12-04-2024 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | Zvk Tongeren | - |
12-04-2024 20:00 | SS Ruoti Genk | Zvc Havana Genk | - |
12-04-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | - |
12-04-2024 21:00 | De Schom Genk | Zvk Alken B | - |
19-04-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | SS Ruoti Genk | - |
19-04-2024 20:00 | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | Zvk Tongeren | - |
19-04-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Zvc United Wellen D | - |
19-04-2024 21:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | De Schom Genk | - |
19-04-2024 21:00 | FT Tongeren B | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | - |
26-04-2024 19:00 | Cara '16 Genk | Zvk Tongeren | - |
26-04-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | - |
26-04-2024 20:00 | De Schom Genk | Zvc Havana Genk | - |
26-04-2024 20:00 | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | SS Ruoti Genk | - |
26-04-2024 21:00 | Zvk Alken B | Zvc Qutex Lanaken | - AMC |
03-05-2024 20:00 | Zvc Havana Genk | ZVK De Meir Tongeren | - |
10-05-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Zvc Atletic Tongeren | - |
17-05-2024 19:00 | Fc Yugo-Bilzen | Fc Genesis Genk | - |