UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING L3A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 29-08-2022  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Calcio Beringen  1 - 12 
 29-08-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Futsal Heusden  3 - 9 
 31-08-2022  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  0 - 4 
 02-09-2022  19:00  Sporting Heusden  Olympia Lummen  2 - 5 
 02-09-2022  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Zvc United Beverlo  7 - 1 
 02-09-2022  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Racing Pelt Overpelt  3 - 5 
 05-09-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Isc East Ham City B  12 - 10 
 05-09-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Futsal Beringen C  2 - 6 
 05-09-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvc Borussia Beringen  2 - 3 
 09-09-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  FT Uludag Heusden  4 - 0 
 09-09-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Borussia Bocholt S  14 - 2 
 09-09-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  FT JenS Lommel B  5 - 0 F1
 09-09-2022  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Sporting Heusden  5 - 4 
 16-09-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvc Borussia Beringen  5 - 2 
 19-09-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Borussia Bocholt S  5 - 8 
 19-09-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  FT Uludag Heusden  6 - 4 
 19-09-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Futsal Heusden  2 - 7 
 19-09-2022  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Sporting Heusden  4 - 8 
 23-09-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  FT JenS Lommel B  5 - 1 
 23-09-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Futsal Beringen C  6 - 0 
 23-09-2022  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Zvc Borussia Beringen  4 - 1 
 26-09-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Zvc United Beverlo  9 - 5 
 28-09-2022  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Calcio Beringen  0 - 7 
 30-09-2022  19:00  Sporting Heusden  Isc East Ham City A  11 - 2 
 30-09-2022  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Olympia Lummen  0 - 2 
 30-09-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Racing Pelt Overpelt  4 - 4 
 30-09-2022  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  6 - 2 
 10-10-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Olympia Lummen  3 - 7 
 12-10-2022  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Isc East Ham City B  7 - 10 
 14-10-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Zvc United Beverlo  5 - 3 
 14-10-2022  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Isc East Ham City A  6 - 1 
 14-10-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  8 - 3 
 14-10-2022  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Calcio Beringen  1 - 4 
 17-10-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Futsal Beringen C  2 - 6 
 17-10-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  FT JenS Lommel B  4 - 5 
 17-10-2022  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Zvc Borussia Beringen  3 - 10 
 17-10-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Racing Pelt Overpelt  7 - 6 
 21-10-2022  20:00  Sporting Heusden  Borussia Bocholt S  3 - 4 
 21-10-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Futsal Heusden  3 - 8 
 21-10-2022  21:15  Calcio Beringen  FT Uludag Heusden  2 - 4 
 24-10-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  4 - 8 
 24-10-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Isc East Ham City A  9 - 3 
 28-10-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Olympia Lummen  2 - 2 
 28-10-2022  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Sporting Heusden  0 - 5 F1
 28-10-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Calcio Beringen  8 - 7 
 28-10-2022  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Borussia Bocholt S  4 - 9 
 28-10-2022  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Isc East Ham City B  19 - 2 
 04-11-2022  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Isc East Ham City B  5 - 3 
 07-11-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Sporting Heusden  6 - 8 
 07-11-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Borussia Bocholt S  7 - 4 
 07-11-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  FT JenS Lommel B  9 - 4 
 11-11-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Futsal Beringen C  9 - 4 
 11-11-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Isc East Ham City B  9 - 2 
 14-11-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Futsal Heusden  2 - 13 
 14-11-2022  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  FT Uludag Heusden  6 - 8 
 14-11-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  FT JenS Lommel B  6 - 1 
 16-11-2022  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Zvc Borussia Beringen  0 - 5 F1
 18-11-2022  20:00  Sporting Heusden  Futsal Beringen C  8 - 11 
 18-11-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Zvc United Beverlo  14 - 4 
 18-11-2022  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Racing Pelt Overpelt  2 - 2 
 21-11-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Calcio Beringen  4 - 10 
 21-11-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Olympia Lummen  4 - 6 
 21-11-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Sporting Heusden  9 - 7 
 25-11-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Isc East Ham City A  6 - 4 
 25-11-2022  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Zvc Borussia Beringen  0 - 1 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Borussia Bocholt S  5 - 0 F1
 28-11-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Olympia Lummen  2 - 10 
 28-11-2022  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  2 - 10 
 30-11-2022  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Racing Pelt Overpelt  2 - 6 
 02-12-2022  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Calcio Beringen   -  
 02-12-2022  20:00  Sporting Heusden  Zvc United Beverlo  5 - 0 F1
 02-12-2022  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Futsal Heusden   -  
 02-12-2022  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 05-12-2022  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 09-12-2022  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Sporting Heusden   -  
 09-12-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Calcio Beringen   -  
 09-12-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 09-12-2022  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 12-12-2022  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 12-12-2022  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 14-12-2022  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 16-12-2022  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 16-12-2022  20:00  Olympia Lummen  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 16-12-2022  20:00  Sporting Heusden  Futsal Heusden   -  
 16-12-2022  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 23-12-2022  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 23-12-2022  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 06-01-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Sporting Heusden   -  
 09-01-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 09-01-2023  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 09-01-2023  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 13-01-2023  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 13-01-2023  20:00  Futsal Heusden  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 13-01-2023  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Sporting Heusden   -  
 13-01-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 16-01-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 16-01-2023  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 18-01-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Olympia Lummen   -  
 20-01-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Futsal Heusden   -  
 20-01-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 20-01-2023  20:00  Sporting Heusden  Calcio Beringen   -  
 20-01-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 23-01-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Sporting Heusden   -  
 23-01-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 23-01-2023  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 23-01-2023  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 27-01-2023  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Futsal Heusden   -  
 27-01-2023  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 27-01-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 30-01-2023  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 01-02-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 03-02-2023  19:00  Sporting Heusden  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 03-02-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 03-02-2023  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 03-02-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Calcio Beringen   -  
 03-02-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Olympia Lummen   -  
 06-02-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 06-02-2023  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 06-02-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 06-02-2023  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Futsal Heusden   -  
 10-02-2023  20:00  Sporting Heusden  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 10-02-2023  20:00  Olympia Lummen  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 10-02-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 13-02-2023  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Calcio Beringen   -  
 15-02-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Sporting Heusden   -  
 17-02-2023  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 17-02-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 17-02-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 17-02-2023  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Olympia Lummen   -  
 17-02-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 20-02-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 20-02-2023  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 20-02-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 22-02-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 24-02-2023  19:00  Sporting Heusden  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 24-02-2023  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 24-02-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Futsal Heusden   -  
 27-02-2023  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 03-03-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 03-03-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 06-03-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 06-03-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Futsal Heusden   -  
 08-03-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Futsal Beringen C   -  
 10-03-2023  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 10-03-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 10-03-2023  20:00  Sporting Heusden  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 10-03-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 13-03-2023  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Olympia Lummen   -  
 17-03-2023  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Calcio Beringen   -  
 17-03-2023  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 17-03-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 17-03-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 17-03-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Sporting Heusden   -  
 20-03-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 20-03-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 22-03-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Futsal Heusden   -  
 24-03-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 24-03-2023  20:00  Sporting Heusden  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 24-03-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 24-03-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  Olympia Lummen   -  
 27-03-2023  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 27-03-2023  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Calcio Beringen   -  
 27-03-2023  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 31-03-2023  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 31-03-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  Olympia Lummen   -  
 31-03-2023  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Sporting Heusden   -  
 03-04-2023  19:45  Isc East Ham City A  Calcio Beringen   -  
 03-04-2023  21:00  Isc East Ham City B  Olympia Lummen   -  
 05-04-2023  21:00  Borussia Bocholt S  Zvc United Beverlo   -  
 07-04-2023  19:00  Sporting Heusden  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen   -  
 07-04-2023  20:00  Zvc Borussia Beringen  Racing Pelt Overpelt   -  
 07-04-2023  20:00  FT JenS Lommel B  FT Uludag Heusden   -  
 07-04-2023  21:00  Futsal Beringen C  Futsal Heusden   -  
 14-04-2023  19:30  Racing Pelt Overpelt  Borussia Bocholt S   -  
 14-04-2023  20:00  Futsal Heusden  Zvc Borussia Beringen   -  
 14-04-2023  20:00  Olympia Lummen  Isc East Ham City A   -  
 14-04-2023  21:15  Calcio Beringen  FT JenS Lommel B   -  
 17-04-2023  21:00  Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Isc East Ham City B   -  
 17-04-2023  21:00  Zvc United Beverlo  Sporting Heusden   -  
 17-04-2023  21:30  FT Uludag Heusden  Futsal Beringen C   -