UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 4D  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  19:30  Genk WTS  Zvk Zonhoven  4 - 3 
 03-09-2021  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  De Okkernoten Kuringen  4 - 0 
 03-09-2021  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Calcetto Genk   -  AMC
 03-09-2021  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  6 - 6 
 03-09-2021  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Dynamic Project Houthalen  3 - 3 
 06-09-2021  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Genk WTS  6 - 7 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Zvk Alken S3   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Kiemini Hasselt  5 - 1 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Cappuccino Genk  7 - 6 
 17-09-2021  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Dynamic Project Houthalen  4 - 2 
 17-09-2021  19:30  Genk WTS  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Fc Genesis Genk   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Zvk Zonhoven  5 - 3 
 17-09-2021  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  De Okkernoten Kuringen  0 - 5 F1
 17-09-2021  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  4 - 7 
 01-10-2021  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  2 - 9 
 01-10-2021  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Zvk Zonhoven   -  AMC
 01-10-2021  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Fc Genesis Genk  4 - 5 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 01-10-2021  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Zvk Alken S3  6 - 3 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  De Okkernoten Kuringen  6 - 7 
 04-10-2021  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Vkm Godsheide B  3 - 6 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Dynamic Project Houthalen  9 - 3 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Kiemini Hasselt   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Calcetto Genk  4 - 3 
 15-10-2021  19:30  Calcetto Genk  De Okkernoten Kuringen  3 - 2 
 15-10-2021  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Genk WTS  6 - 3 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Zvk Zonhoven  7 - 1 
 15-10-2021  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  3 - 3 
 15-10-2021  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Zvk Alken S3  2 - 7 
 18-10-2021  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Vkm Godsheide B  3 - 4 
 22-10-2021  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Genk WTS  3 - 4 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Cappuccino Genk   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Calcetto Genk  6 - 3 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Kiemini Hasselt  5 - 4 
 05-11-2021  19:30  Genk WTS  Fc Genesis Genk  4 - 6 
 05-11-2021  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  3 - 11 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Zvk Zonhoven   -  AMC
 05-11-2021  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Calcetto Genk  6 - 1 
 05-11-2021  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Dynamic Project Houthalen  6 - 4 
 05-11-2021  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Zvk Alken S3  5 - 3 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Zvk Zonhoven  9 - 2 
 12-11-2021  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Genk WTS   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  De Okkernoten Kuringen  9 - 5 
 12-11-2021  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Cappuccino Genk  3 - 5 
 15-11-2021  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  3 - 6 
 19-11-2021  19:30  Genk WTS  Calcetto Genk  5 - 0 
 19-11-2021  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Dynamic Project Houthalen  2 - 5 
 19-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Fc Genesis Genk   -  AMC
 19-11-2021  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Kiemini Hasselt  3 - 1 
 19-11-2021  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 26-11-2021  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Cappuccino Genk  2 - 6 
 26-11-2021  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Vkm Godsheide B   -  AMC
 26-11-2021  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Genk WTS  3 - 2 
 26-11-2021  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Zvk Alken S3  5 - 3 
 26-11-2021  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  De Okkernoten Kuringen  10 - 6 
 03-12-2021  19:30  Genk WTS  Cappuccino Genk  3 - 6 
 03-12-2021  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Fc Genesis Genk  6 - 2 
 06-12-2021  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Kiemini Hasselt  2 - 6 
 10-12-2021  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Genk WTS  9 - 4 
 10-12-2021  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Vkm Godsheide B  7 - 5 
 10-12-2021  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Cappuccino Genk  5 - 0 
 10-12-2021  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Zvk Alken S3  5 - 5 
 13-12-2021  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Dynamic Project Houthalen  7 - 5 
 17-12-2021  19:30  Genk WTS  Kiemini Hasselt  0 - 5 
 17-12-2021  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Calcetto Genk   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Vkm Godsheide B  3 - 3 
 17-12-2021  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Fc Genesis Genk  3 - 7 
 07-01-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Vkm Godsheide B  4 - 5 
 14-01-2022  19:30  Calcetto Genk  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 14-01-2022  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Kiemini Hasselt  6 - 3 
 14-01-2022  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Vkm Godsheide B  5 - 5 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Genk WTS  2 - 6 
 21-01-2022  19:30  Genk WTS  De Okkernoten Kuringen  6 - 5 
 21-01-2022  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Dynamic Project Houthalen   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Zvk Zonhoven  5 - 0 F1
 21-01-2022  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Fc Genesis Genk  0 - 5 
 28-01-2022  20:00  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvk Alken S3  4 - 9 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Kiemini Hasselt  5 - 0 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Genk WTS   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Calcetto Genk  3 - 1 
 28-01-2022  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Vkm Godsheide B  1 - 12 
 04-02-2022  19:30  Genk WTS  Zvk Alken S3  5 - 4 
 04-02-2022  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Fc Genesis Genk  0 - 5 F1
 04-02-2022  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Futsalvo Diepenbeek   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Zvk Zonhoven  5 - 6 
 07-02-2022  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Zvk Zonhoven  2 - 5 
 11-02-2022  19:30  Genk WTS  Dynamic Project Houthalen  5 - 4 
 11-02-2022  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Fc Genesis Genk  10 - 6 
 11-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Futsalvo Diepenbeek   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Calcetto Genk  5 - 5 
 18-02-2022  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Vkm Godsheide B  0 - 5 
 18-02-2022  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Kiemini Hasselt   -  AMC
 18-02-2022  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 21-02-2022  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Kiemini Hasselt  5 - 4 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Vkm Godsheide B   -  AMC
 25-02-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Calcetto Genk  8 - 3 
 25-02-2022  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Dynamic Project Houthalen  9 - 5 
 25-02-2022  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Zvk Zonhoven  5 - 0 F1
 04-03-2022  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  De Okkernoten Kuringen   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  0 - 5 
 04-03-2022  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Genk WTS  5 - 6 
 04-03-2022  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 07-03-2022  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Calcetto Genk  2 - 15 
 11-03-2022  19:30  Genk WTS  Vkm Godsheide B  8 - 2 
 11-03-2022  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Kiemini Hasselt  7 - 2 
 11-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 11-03-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Fc Genesis Genk  3 - 2 
 11-03-2022  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Dynamic Project Houthalen  6 - 4 
 14-03-2022  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Cappuccino Genk  0 - 5 F1
 18-03-2022  19:00  Fc Genesis Genk  Genk WTS  5 - 3 
 18-03-2022  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Zvk Alken S3  4 - 2 
 18-03-2022  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Kiemini Hasselt  2 - 8 
 18-03-2022  22:00  Zvk Zonhoven  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  0 - 5 F1
 21-03-2022  19:30  De Okkernoten Kuringen  Fc Genesis Genk  3 - 8 
 25-03-2022  19:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Cappuccino Genk  5 - 0 F1
 25-03-2022  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Calcetto Genk  5 - 4 
 25-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  Dynamic Project Houthalen   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Genk WTS  2 - 4 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  De Okkernoten Kuringen  5 - 0 F1
 01-04-2022  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Cappuccino Genk   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Zvk Alken S3  7 - 4 
 01-04-2022  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Vkm Godsheide B  3 - 3 
 08-04-2022  19:30  Genk WTS  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  1 - 3 
 08-04-2022  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Zvk Zonhoven  10 - 3 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Zvc Sledderlo  De Okkernoten Kuringen   -  AMC
 08-04-2022  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Dynamic Project Houthalen  1 - 2 
 08-04-2022  21:30  Cappuccino Genk  Fc Genesis Genk  0 - 5 F1
 08-04-2022  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Calcetto Genk  10 - 3 
 15-04-2022  19:30  Calcetto Genk  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 15-04-2022  20:15  FT Tongeren S1  Zvk Alken S3   -  AMC
 15-04-2022  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Cappuccino Genk  5 - 0 F1
 15-04-2022  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  De Okkernoten Kuringen  4 - 3 
 15-04-2022  21:30  Fc Genesis Genk  Zvk Zonhoven  5 - 0 F1
 15-04-2022  22:00  Kiemini Hasselt  Genk WTS  5 - 4 
 22-04-2022  19:30  Genk WTS  FT Tongeren S1   -  AMC
 22-04-2022  19:45  Zvk Alken S3  Cappuccino Genk  10 - 6 
 22-04-2022  21:00  Vkm Godsheide B  De Okkernoten Kuringen  6 - 3 
 29-04-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Zvc Sledderlo   -  AMC
 29-04-2022  20:00  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  Zvk Alken S3  7 - 2 
 29-04-2022  21:00  Dynamic Project Houthalen  Cappuccino Genk  6 - 4 
 06-05-2022  20:00  Vkm Godsheide B  Futsalvo Diepenbeek  0 - 5 F1