UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 4B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 03-09-2021  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Borussia Gingelom B  1 - 3 
 03-09-2021  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  FT Tongeren S2  0 - 8 
 03-09-2021  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvc United Wellen S3  2 - 1 
 03-09-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  RB Hasselt  12 - 6 
 03-09-2021  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  6 - 2 
 08-09-2021  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  3 - 2 
 09-09-2021  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  1 - 2 
 09-09-2021  20:30  FT Tongeren S2  Zvk Alken S2  3 - 8 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  1 - 4 
 10-09-2021  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  6 - 3 
 10-09-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  4 - 4 
 17-09-2021  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom B  8 - 4 
 17-09-2021  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  4 - 1 
 17-09-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc United Wellen S3  4 - 2 
 17-09-2021  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  6 - 1 
 17-09-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  FT Tongeren S2  8 - 6 
 24-09-2021  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  2 - 8 
 01-10-2021  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  4 - 1 
 01-10-2021  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  Zvc United Wellen S3  5 - 5 
 01-10-2021  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  5 - 2 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  14 - 2 
 01-10-2021  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Sv Sporting Heers  10 - 1 
 01-10-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  Borussia Gingelom B  7 - 4 
 06-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  5 - 3 
 06-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  1 - 3 
 07-10-2021  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  RB Hasselt  5 - 10 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  1 - 4 
 08-10-2021  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  FT Tongeren S2  5 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  5 - 3 
 15-10-2021  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  7 - 1 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  8 - 1 
 15-10-2021  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  6 - 5 
 20-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  6 - 2 
 20-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Sv Sporting Heers  3 - 4 
 21-10-2021  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  5 - 2 
 21-10-2021  20:30  FT Tongeren S2  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  3 - 4 
 22-10-2021  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvk Alken S2  5 - 14 
 22-10-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvc United Wellen S3  5 - 3 
 29-10-2021  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Borussia Gingelom B  8 - 0 
 29-10-2021  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 2 
 03-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  5 - 1 
 03-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Borussia Gingelom B  5 - 0 F1
 05-11-2021  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  FT Tongeren S2  5 - 1 
 05-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvk Alken S2  3 - 5 
 05-11-2021  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  RB Hasselt  5 - 1 
 12-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  8 - 4 
 12-11-2021  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  5 - 4 
 12-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Sv Sporting Heers  11 - 3 
 12-11-2021  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  3 - 7 
 12-11-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  4 - 4 
 17-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  FT Tongeren S2  3 - 3 
 18-11-2021  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  2 - 2 
 19-11-2021  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvk Alken S2  5 - 8 
 19-11-2021  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  4 - 2 
 19-11-2021  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  RB Hasselt  9 - 4 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  0 - 5 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  3 - 2 
 26-11-2021  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  Sv Sporting Heers  8 - 5 
 26-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  3 - 1 
 26-11-2021  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  7 - 2 
 26-11-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  6 - 5 
 03-12-2021  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  2 - 3 
 09-12-2021  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  4 - 3 
 10-12-2021  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  4 - 2 
 10-12-2021  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Sv Sporting Heers  3 - 3 
 10-12-2021  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  8 - 2 
 10-12-2021  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  14 - 4 
 10-12-2021  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  9 - 3 
 15-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvk Alken S2  4 - 9 
 15-12-2021  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  RB Hasselt  4 - 7 
 16-12-2021  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc United Wellen S3  2 - 6 
 17-12-2021  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  3 - 5 
 17-12-2021  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  5 - 11 
 07-01-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  RB Hasselt  1 - 6 
 07-01-2022  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  7 - 2 
 07-01-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  5 - 7 
 12-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  4 - 2 
 12-01-2022  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  0 - 5 
 13-01-2022  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Sv Sporting Heers  1 - 4 
 14-01-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  3 - 3 
 14-01-2022  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  5 - 2 
 14-01-2022  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvk Alken S2  2 - 7 
 19-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  12 - 0 
 21-01-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  10 - 1 
 21-01-2022  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Borussia Gingelom B  5 - 2 
 21-01-2022  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  FT Tongeren S2  12 - 6 
 21-01-2022  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  RB Hasselt  4 - 2 
 26-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Sv Sporting Heers  3 - 3 
 26-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  4 - 5 
 27-01-2022  20:30  FT Tongeren S2  RB Hasselt  6 - 1 
 27-01-2022  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  2 - 10 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvk Alken S2  6 - 6 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  6 - 6 
 04-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  7 - 5 
 04-02-2022  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Borussia Gingelom B  16 - 1 
 04-02-2022  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  FT Tongeren S2  6 - 5 
 04-02-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  1 - 3 
 09-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvc United Wellen S3  6 - 1 
 09-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Borussia Gingelom B  4 - 1 
 11-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  4 - 5 
 11-02-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  FT Tongeren S2  1 - 7 
 17-02-2022  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  4 - 6 
 17-02-2022  20:30  FT Tongeren S2  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  5 - 0 F1
 23-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  2 - 2 
 23-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  1 - 2 
 24-02-2022  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Zvk Alken S2  1 - 8 
 25-02-2022  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  RB Hasselt  4 - 8 
 25-02-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  1 - 5 
 04-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  2 - 2 
 04-03-2022  20:10  FT Tongeren S2  Borussia Gingelom B  6 - 3 
 04-03-2022  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvc United Wellen S3  4 - 5 
 04-03-2022  22:00  RB Hasselt  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  6 - 1 
 09-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  2 - 5 
 09-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvk Alken S2  3 - 4 
 09-03-2022  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvc United Wellen S3  4 - 4 
 10-03-2022  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  FT Tongeren S2  1 - 2 
 11-03-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  2 - 5 
 11-03-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  0 - 5 
 16-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen S3  2 - 3 
 16-03-2022  21:00  Sv Sporting Heers  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  2 - 2 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvc United Wellen S3  7 - 4 
 18-03-2022  20:00  Borussia Gingelom B  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  7 - 6 
 23-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  FT Tongeren S2  5 - 4 
 23-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  RB Hasselt  4 - 3 
 24-03-2022  20:30  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  Borussia Gingelom B  4 - 3 
 25-03-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  2 - 4 
 25-03-2022  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  1 - 5 
 25-03-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvk Alken S2  3 - 13 
 31-03-2022  20:30  FT Tongeren S2  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  5 - 6 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  1 - 2 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  8 - 4 
 01-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  6 - 2 
 01-04-2022  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  6 - 1 
 01-04-2022  22:00  RB Hasselt  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 0 F1
 06-04-2022  20:00  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  6 - 2 
 08-04-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc United Wellen S3  2 - 1 
 08-04-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  RB Hasselt  3 - 2 
 08-04-2022  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  FT Tongeren S2  6 - 6 
 08-04-2022  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Zvk Alken S2  7 - 4 
 08-04-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Borussia Gingelom B  8 - 5 
 15-04-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  De Blokhut Hoepertingen  5 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:00  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Sv Sporting Heers  7 - 4 
 15-04-2022  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  7 - 3 
 15-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  19 - 3 
 15-04-2022  21:15  Zvc Fortuna Landen B  Borussia Gingelom B  8 - 0 
 15-04-2022  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  4 - 0 
 22-04-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  RB Hasselt  10 - 7 
 22-04-2022  20:30  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvk Alken S2  7 - 5 
 22-04-2022  21:45  Sv Sporting Heers  Zvc United Wellen S3  5 - 5 
 25-04-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  Sv Sporting Heers  5 - 0 F1
 29-04-2022  19:00  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Zvc Los Frèros Rummen S2  7 - 3 
 29-04-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Sv Sporting Heers  6 - 0 
 29-04-2022  20:00  Zvc United Wellen S3  FT Tongeren S2  7 - 1 
 29-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Alken S2  Zvc Atletic Tongeren  5 - 4 
 06-05-2022  19:30  Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Zvc Saint-Jean Tongeren  2 - 4 
 06-05-2022  22:00  RB Hasselt  Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  5 - 0 F1