UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  AFDELING 2A  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 04-09-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Liko Genk  5 - 8 
 04-09-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvk Alken S1  2 - 3 
 06-09-2019  20:00  Houthalen United  De Schom Genk  6 - 6 
 06-09-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 3 
 06-09-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Borussia Gingelom  2 - 7 
 09-09-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  1 - 4 
 11-09-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Fc Mini Star Genk A  3 - 3 
 13-09-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Liko Genk  1 - 8 
 13-09-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Calcio Napoli Beringen  5 - 2 
 13-09-2019  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 3 
 13-09-2019  20:00  Houthalen United  Genea '80 Lummen  1 - 3 
 18-09-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Houthalen United  4 - 3 
 18-09-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  De Schom Genk  13 - 3 
 20-09-2019  20:00  Liko Genk  Borussia Gingelom  7 - 1 
 20-09-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  4 - 4 
 20-09-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Zvc Courselle Koersel  1 - 1 
 20-09-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Zvk Alken S1  2 - 2 
 20-09-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  2 - 4 
 23-09-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Fc Mini Star Genk A  1 - 3 
 25-09-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Genea '80 Lummen  7 - 1 
 27-09-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 6 
 27-09-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  1 - 6 
 27-09-2019  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Calcio Napoli Beringen  7 - 3 
 27-09-2019  20:00  Liko Genk  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  6 - 1 
 02-10-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  6 - 1 
 02-10-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Borussia Gingelom  7 - 3 
 04-10-2019  20:00  Houthalen United  Zvc Courselle Koersel  6 - 7 
 04-10-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Liko Genk  2 - 1 
 04-10-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Zvk Alken S1  4 - 3 
 04-10-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  De Schom Genk  8 - 2 
 04-10-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  4 - 2 
 11-10-2019  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  3 - 2 
 14-10-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  De Schom Genk  5 - 2 
 16-10-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Calcio Napoli Beringen  5 - 0 
 16-10-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  3 - 9 
 16-10-2019  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Genea '80 Lummen  6 - 3 
 18-10-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 5 
 18-10-2019  20:00  Houthalen United  Fc Mini Star Genk A  3 - 2 
 18-10-2019  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Liko Genk  1 - 2 
 21-10-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Genea '80 Lummen  2 - 1 
 23-10-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Houthalen United  2 - 5 
 23-10-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 5 
 25-10-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Calcio Napoli Beringen  5 - 3 
 25-10-2019  20:00  Liko Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk A  7 - 4 
 25-10-2019  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  2 - 4 
 25-10-2019  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Zvc Courselle Koersel  7 - 4 
 04-11-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Houthalen United  8 - 3 
 06-11-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Calcio Napoli Beringen  6 - 3 
 06-11-2019  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 0 F1
 08-11-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  5 - 6 
 08-11-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Fc Mini Star Genk A  5 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  Liko Genk  Genea '80 Lummen  3 - 3 
 08-11-2019  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 5 
 15-11-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  2 - 4 
 15-11-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  4 - 2 
 18-11-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  5 - 3 
 20-11-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  6 - 2 
 22-11-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvc Courselle Koersel  3 - 8 
 22-11-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Genea '80 Lummen  1 - 3 
 22-11-2019  20:00  Liko Genk  Houthalen United  5 - 1 
 22-11-2019  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Zvk Alken S1  1 - 3 
 22-11-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Calcio Napoli Beringen  5 - 1 
 27-11-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Il Tartufo Heusden  7 - 6 
 27-11-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  De Schom Genk  5 - 2 
 29-11-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Liko Genk  1 - 7 
 29-11-2019  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  2 - 1 
 29-11-2019  20:00  Houthalen United  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  7 - 4 
 04-12-2019  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvk Alken S1  9 - 4 
 06-12-2019  19:30  De Schom Genk  Borussia Gingelom  6 - 11 
 06-12-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  7 - 5 
 06-12-2019  20:00  Liko Genk  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  6 - 3 
 06-12-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Houthalen United  5 - 7 
 11-12-2019  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  3 - 5 
 13-12-2019  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 7 
 13-12-2019  20:00  Houthalen United  Zvk Alken S1  4 - 4 
 13-12-2019  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Borussia Gingelom  9 - 6 
 13-12-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  De Schom Genk  4 - 3 
 13-12-2019  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Liko Genk  2 - 7 
 13-12-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 5 
 18-12-2019  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Calcio Napoli Beringen  3 - 3 
 20-12-2019  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Houthalen United  5 - 6 
 20-12-2019  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 2 
 27-12-2019  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Fc Mini Star Genk A  2 - 2 
 30-12-2019  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Il Tartufo Heusden  3 - 1 
 03-01-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Genea '80 Lummen  2 - 8 
 03-01-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  3 - 12 
 03-01-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Fc Mini Star Genk A  8 - 2 
 03-01-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Liko Genk  5 - 9 
 08-01-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Borussia Gingelom  6 - 5 
 08-01-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  4 - 4 
 10-01-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  De Schom Genk  11 - 0 
 10-01-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvk Alken S1  1 - 3 
 10-01-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Houthalen United  5 - 0 F1
 10-01-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Zvc Courselle Koersel  3 - 6 
 10-01-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  13 - 1 
 13-01-2020  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Calcio Napoli Beringen  2 - 6 
 15-01-2020  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  5 - 4 
 17-01-2020  19:30  De Schom Genk  Fc Mini Star Genk A  4 - 3 
 17-01-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Houthalen United  10 - 5 
 17-01-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Genea '80 Lummen  6 - 4 
 17-01-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  Il Tartufo Heusden  5 - 1 
 17-01-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  2 - 7 
 20-01-2020  20:00  De Schom Genk  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  1 - 5 
 24-01-2020  20:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Il Tartufo Heusden  3 - 7 
 24-01-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Borussia Gingelom  7 - 4 
 29-01-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 1 
 31-01-2020  19:30  De Schom Genk  Zvk Alken S1  3 - 5 
 31-01-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Houthalen United  5 - 2 
 31-01-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  10 - 2 
 31-01-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  4 - 5 
 05-02-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvk Alken S1  2 - 2 
 07-02-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Borussia Gingelom  5 - 0 F1
 07-02-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  8 - 10 
 07-02-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  6 - 11 
 07-02-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  5 - 0 F1
 07-02-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  De Schom Genk  5 - 1 
 07-02-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Liko Genk  1 - 2 
 10-02-2020  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  3 - 1 
 12-02-2020  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Zvc Courselle Koersel  5 - 5 
 12-02-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Fc Mini Star Genk A  6 - 6 
 12-02-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Il Tartufo Heusden  5 - 0 
 14-02-2020  19:30  De Schom Genk  Genea '80 Lummen  2 - 6 
 14-02-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Houthalen United  5 - 0 F1
 14-02-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  Calcio Napoli Beringen  13 - 0 
 19-02-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  De Schom Genk  8 - 7 
 19-02-2020  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Borussia Gingelom  8 - 2 
 21-02-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Zvk Alken S1  3 - 0 
 21-02-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  3 - 4 
 21-02-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Liko Genk  2 - 7 
 21-02-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  4 - 13 
 21-02-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Il Tartufo Heusden  2 - 3 
 24-02-2020  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Zvc Courselle Koersel  6 - 5 
 26-02-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Genea '80 Lummen  5 - 4 
 28-02-2020  19:30  De Schom Genk  Houthalen United  6 - 14 
 28-02-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Calcio Napoli Beringen  6 - 2 
 28-02-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  10 - 1 
 28-02-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  10 - 7 
 28-02-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Fc Mini Star Genk A  0 - 2 
 04-03-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Zvc Courselle Koersel  4 - 2 
 04-03-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Liko Genk  4 - 4 
 06-03-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  De Schom Genk  8 - 2 
 06-03-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  Borussia Gingelom  11 - 4 
 06-03-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  3 - 3 
 06-03-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  4 - 6 
 06-03-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Zvk Alken S1  1 - 3 
 13-03-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  De Schom Genk   -  PP
 13-03-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Borussia Gingelom   -  PP
 16-03-2020  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Borussia Gingelom   -  PP
 18-03-2020  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Liko Genk   -  PP
 18-03-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Fc Mini Star Genk A   -  PP
 20-03-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  PP
 20-03-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  De Schom Genk   -  PP
 20-03-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  PP
 20-03-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  PP
 20-03-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  FT Houthalen La Baracca S   -  PP
 23-03-2020  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Zvk Alken S1   -  PP
 25-03-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  Houthalen United   -  PP
 27-03-2020  19:30  De Schom Genk  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  PP
 27-03-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvc Courselle Koersel   -  PP
 27-03-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  PP
 27-03-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Genea '80 Lummen   -  PP
 01-04-2020  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  FT Houthalen La Baracca S   -  PP
 01-04-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  PP
 03-04-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Borussia Gingelom   -  PP
 03-04-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  Liko Genk   -  PP
 03-04-2020  21:00  Genea '80 Lummen  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  PP
 03-04-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Fc Mini Star Genk A   -  PP
 10-04-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Genea '80 Lummen   -  PP
 13-04-2020  20:00  FT Houthalen La Baracca S  Liko Genk   -  PP
 15-04-2020  19:30  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham  Il Tartufo Heusden   -  PP
 15-04-2020  19:30  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen  Genea '80 Lummen   -  PP
 17-04-2020  19:30  Zvc Courselle Koersel  Fc Mini Star Genk A   -  PP
 17-04-2020  20:00  Zvk Alken S1  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt   -  PP
 17-04-2020  20:00  Houthalen United  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -  PP
 17-04-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  De Schom Genk   -  PP
 22-04-2020  21:00  Yellow Red Boys Hasselt  I.S.C. Vlietje Ham   -  PP
 24-04-2020  19:30  De Schom Genk  FT Houthalen La Baracca S   -  PP
 24-04-2020  20:00  Il Tartufo Heusden  Zvc Courselle Koersel   -  PP
 24-04-2020  20:00  Liko Genk  Zvk Alken S1   -  PP
 24-04-2020  22:00  Fc Mini Star Genk A  Houthalen United   -  PP
 24-04-2020  22:00  Calcio Napoli Beringen  Futsal La Cantina Houthalen   -  PP
 08-05-2020  21:15  Borussia Gingelom  Calcio Napoli Beringen   -