UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING R5E  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 13-09-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  DE JUNGLE BOYS  10 - 3 
 15-09-2021  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 15-09-2021  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 16-09-2021  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC ELSHOUT  9 - 6 
 17-09-2021  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  11 - 2 
 17-09-2021  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  5 - 1 
 20-09-2021  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  3 - 10 
 20-09-2021  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  Jong Zandhoven 98  1 - 8 
 20-09-2021  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  BERCHEM-CITY B   -  AMC
 20-09-2021  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC BRUURS  3 - 11 
 21-09-2021  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC GILDENBOYS   -  AMC
 21-09-2021  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  5 - 0 F1
 27-09-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC ELSHOUT  8 - 6 
 28-09-2021  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  1 - 3 
 29-09-2021  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 30-09-2021  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  1 - 6 
 01-10-2021  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 01-10-2021  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  DE JUNGLE BOYS  11 - 2 
 04-10-2021  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  7 - 4 
 04-10-2021  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC BRUURS  9 - 20 
 04-10-2021  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  Jong Zandhoven 98  1 - 9 
 04-10-2021  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC GILDENBOYS   -  AMC
 05-10-2021  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK   -  AMC
 06-10-2021  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  BERCHEM-CITY B  4 - 5 
 11-10-2021  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 12-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  DE JUNGLE BOYS  0 - 1 
 13-10-2021  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  10 - 5 
 14-10-2021  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  BERCHEM-CITY B  8 - 10 
 15-10-2021  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC ELSHOUT  16 - 0 
 18-10-2021  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  Jong Zandhoven 98  5 - 0 F1
 18-10-2021  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  4 - 7 
 18-10-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC BRUURS  2 - 10 
 18-10-2021  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK   -  AMC
 19-10-2021  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC KADDISH F.C.   -  AMC
 20-10-2021  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC GILDENBOYS  2 - 9 
 25-10-2021  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 26-10-2021  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  DE JUNGLE BOYS   -  AMC
 26-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC ELSHOUT  7 - 1 
 28-10-2021  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC BRUURS  5 - 9 
 29-10-2021  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  8 - 3 
 29-10-2021  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  BERCHEM-CITY B  19 - 4 
 15-11-2021  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  3 - 13 
 15-11-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  Jong Zandhoven 98  9 - 11 
 15-11-2021  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 15-11-2021  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  6 - 3 
 17-11-2021  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  3 - 0 
 17-11-2021  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC GILDENBOYS  1 - 4 
 22-11-2021  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  6 - 2 
 22-11-2021  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 23-11-2021  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC ELSHOUT   -  AMC
 23-11-2021  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  BERCHEM-CITY B  1 - 3 
 25-11-2021  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC GILDENBOYS  0 - 5 F1
 26-11-2021  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC BRUURS  7 - 9 
 29-11-2021  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  DE JUNGLE BOYS  4 - 3 
 29-11-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  9 - 4 
 29-11-2021  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC KADDISH F.C.   -  AMC
 01-12-2021  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 01-12-2021  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  15 - 1 
 03-12-2021  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  Jong Zandhoven 98  7 - 5 
 06-12-2021  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC BRUURS  1 - 13 
 06-12-2021  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  7 - 4 
 07-12-2021  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  BERCHEM-CITY B   -  AMC
 07-12-2021  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC GILDENBOYS  0 - 11 
 10-12-2021  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  5 - 0 F1
 13-12-2021  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC ELSHOUT   -  AMC
 10-01-2022  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  7 - 6 
 10-01-2022  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC GILDENBOYS  5 - 3 
 10-01-2022  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  BERCHEM-CITY B  4 - 12 
 10-01-2022  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC AD FUNDUM A   -  AMC
 11-01-2022  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC BRUURS   -  AMC
 11-01-2022  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  Jong Zandhoven 98  1 - 12 
 17-01-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 19-01-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC ELSHOUT  4 - 3 
 19-01-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  DE JUNGLE BOYS  9 - 2 
 20-01-2022  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  5 - 0 
 21-01-2022  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  7 - 5 
 21-01-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 24-01-2022  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  BERCHEM-CITY B  8 - 14 
 24-01-2022  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC BRUURS   -  AMC
 24-01-2022  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC GILDENBOYS  1 - 14 
 25-01-2022  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  Jong Zandhoven 98   -  AMC
 26-01-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  5 - 2 
 31-01-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  8 - 1 
 01-02-2022  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 02-02-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC ELSHOUT  20 - 3 
 03-02-2022  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  1 - 6 
 04-02-2022  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  DE JUNGLE BOYS  0 - 5 F1
 04-02-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 07-02-2022  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC GILDENBOYS  1 - 21 
 07-02-2022  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  7 - 3 
 07-02-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  7 - 7 
 07-02-2022  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  Jong Zandhoven 98   -  AMC
 08-02-2022  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E   -  AMC
 09-02-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC BRUURS  2 - 11 
 14-02-2022  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  DE JUNGLE BOYS  11 - 0 
 15-02-2022  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 16-02-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  BERCHEM-CITY B  3 - 12 
 17-02-2022  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 21-02-2022  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  9 - 2 
 21-02-2022  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 21-02-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC GILDENBOYS  3 - 4 
 21-02-2022  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E   -  AMC
 23-02-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  Jong Zandhoven 98  3 - 11 
 23-02-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  12 - 10 
 28-02-2022  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  6 - 0 
 11-03-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  13 - 1 
 14-03-2022  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  ZVC ELSHOUT  5 - 0 F1
 15-03-2022  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 15-03-2022  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  2 - 4 
 17-03-2022  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  DE JUNGLE BOYS  6 - 2 
 18-03-2022  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  BERCHEM-CITY B   -  F2
 18-03-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC BRUURS  4 - 4 
 21-03-2022  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 21-03-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  0 - 5 F1
 21-03-2022  22:00  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP  DE JUNGLE BOYS   -  AMC
 23-03-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  5 - 2 
 28-03-2022  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  BERCHEM-CITY B  5 - 0 F1
 28-03-2022  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC ELSHOUT  6 - 2 
 29-03-2022  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS B  ZVC AD FUNDUM A   -  AMC
 29-03-2022  21:00  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  ZVC BRUURS  5 - 12 
 31-03-2022  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC GILDENBOYS  0 - 5 F1
 04-04-2022  20:00  ZVC ELSHOUT  ZVC POWERED ANTWERP   -  AMC
 04-04-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY B  ZVC HERMANOS B   -  AMC
 06-04-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  Jong Zandhoven 98  4 - 22 
 15-04-2022  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC ELSHOUT  22 - 1 
 15-04-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  15 - 1 
 20-04-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM A  DE JUNGLE BOYS  3 - 5 
 20-04-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC STABROEK UNITED E  14 - 6 
 28-04-2022  22:00  ZVC KADDISH F.C.  Jong Zandhoven 98  3 - 11 
 29-04-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC BORUSSIA STRAKZAK  15 - 2