UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING R5C  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 13-09-2021  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  7 - 0 
 15-09-2021  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  2 - 5 
 15-09-2021  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  3 - 5 
 15-09-2021  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  4 - 10 
 16-09-2021  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  8 - 3 
 20-09-2021  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC 30 UNITED  2 - 5 
 22-09-2021  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  10 - 1 
 22-09-2021  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  12 - 4 
 22-09-2021  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC KIEL ZVC  8 - 4 
 23-09-2021  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC METROPOOL B  0 - 14 
 23-09-2021  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 27-09-2021  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 29-09-2021  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC UNDERDOGS  3 - 8 
 29-09-2021  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  3 - 10 
 29-09-2021  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  1 - 0 
 04-10-2021  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC METROPOOL B  1 - 6 
 06-10-2021  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC 30 UNITED  3 - 1 
 06-10-2021  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  5 - 6 
 06-10-2021  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  8 - 2 
 07-10-2021  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  3 - 3 
 11-10-2021  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  5 - 7 
 11-10-2021  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC KIEL ZVC  11 - 3 
 13-10-2021  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 13-10-2021  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  4 - 2 
 14-10-2021  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  2 - 5 
 14-10-2021  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC UNDERDOGS  4 - 8 
 18-10-2021  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS   -  AMC
 20-10-2021  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  6 - 5 
 20-10-2021  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  5 - 5 
 20-10-2021  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  5 - 2 
 20-10-2021  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC METROPOOL B  5 - 8 
 21-10-2021  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC 30 UNITED  0 - 1 
 25-10-2021  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC UNDERDOGS  5 - 4 
 25-10-2021  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  10 - 0 
 27-10-2021  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC KIEL ZVC  5 - 9 
 27-10-2021  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  7 - 2 
 28-10-2021  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  2 - 3 
 28-10-2021  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 03-11-2021  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  2 - 5 
 08-11-2021  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC KIEL ZVC   -  AMC
 15-11-2021  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN   -  AMC
 17-11-2021  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  3 - 6 
 17-11-2021  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC METROPOOL B  1 - 2 
 17-11-2021  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  8 - 2 
 17-11-2021  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC 30 UNITED  2 - 4 
 18-11-2021  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  1 - 3 
 22-11-2021  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 24-11-2021  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC UNDERDOGS  5 - 10 
 24-11-2021  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  10 - 0 
 25-11-2021  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC KIEL ZVC  1 - 8 
 25-11-2021  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  9 - 5 
 29-11-2021  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A   -  AMC
 29-11-2021  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC UNDERDOGS  4 - 4 
 01-12-2021  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  8 - 3 
 01-12-2021  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  2 - 2 
 02-12-2021  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  0 - 6 
 06-12-2021  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  5 - 1 
 08-12-2021  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 08-12-2021  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC KIEL ZVC  9 - 2 
 09-12-2021  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC METROPOOL B  6 - 9 
 13-12-2021  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC UNDERDOGS   -  AMC
 16-12-2021  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  1 - 2 
 10-01-2022  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  5 - 0 F1
 12-01-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC KIEL ZVC  16 - 0 
 12-01-2022  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  12 - 1 
 12-01-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 13-01-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC METROPOOL B  0 - 5 F1
 17-01-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  6 - 2 
 19-01-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  5 - 13 
 19-01-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC UNDERDOGS  0 - 5 F1
 20-01-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  2 - 2 
 24-01-2022  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC METROPOOL B   -  AMC
 24-01-2022  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  13 - 2 
 26-01-2022  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC 30 UNITED  9 - 1 
 26-01-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  13 - 3 
 27-01-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC KIEL ZVC  4 - 4 
 31-01-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  8 - 1 
 02-02-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC UNDERDOGS  1 - 11 
 02-02-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 03-02-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  7 - 10 
 03-02-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  4 - 6 
 07-02-2022  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC ATTENHOVEN   -  AMC
 09-02-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  16 - 0 
 09-02-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC 30 UNITED  16 - 4 
 09-02-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC METROPOOL B  1 - 7 
 09-02-2022  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  5 - 3 
 10-02-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  3 - 2 
 14-02-2022  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  2 - 4 
 14-02-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  2 - 2 
 16-02-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 17-02-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC UNDERDOGS  4 - 9 
 17-02-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  2 - 1 
 21-02-2022  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC 30 UNITED   -  AMC
 23-02-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC METROPOOL B  3 - 12 
 23-02-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  3 - 3 
 23-02-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  4 - 6 
 23-02-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  10 - 5 
 24-02-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  3 - 1 
 02-03-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  1 - 4 
 03-03-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC 30 UNITED  2 - 2 
 07-03-2022  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL   -  AMC
 09-03-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC KIEL ZVC  4 - 3 
 09-03-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  11 - 1 
 09-03-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC METROPOOL B  2 - 6 
 10-03-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  5 - 3 
 14-03-2022  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  7 - 1 
 14-03-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  3 - 8 
 16-03-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  0 - 5 F1
 16-03-2022  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC UNDERDOGS  0 - 5 F1
 17-03-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 17-03-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC KIEL ZVC  9 - 5 
 21-03-2022  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.   -  AMC
 23-03-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC 30 UNITED  4 - 5 
 23-03-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC METROPOOL B  1 - 5 
 23-03-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  8 - 4 
 23-03-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  5 - 5 
 24-03-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  6 - 11 
 28-03-2022  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC KIEL ZVC  6 - 5 
 30-03-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  7 - 1 
 30-03-2022  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  ZVC REPRO C   -  AMC
 31-03-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  5 - 6 
 31-03-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  8 - 5 
 04-04-2022  21:00  ZVC REPRO C  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B   -  AMC
 04-04-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC 30 UNITED  9 - 2 
 06-04-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  0 - 5 
 11-04-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  7 - 5 
 14-04-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  4 - 7 
 20-04-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  5 - 4 
 20-04-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  5 - 3 
 20-04-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE A  4 - 16 
 21-04-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC UNDERDOGS  5 - 6 
 27-04-2022  21:00  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  ZVC 30 UNITED  5 - 3