UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING R4C  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 11-09-2023  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC Cuba Libre's   -  AMC
 12-09-2023  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  0 - 7 
 13-09-2023  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  3 - 4 
 14-09-2023  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC Gumushanespor A  4 - 4 
 19-09-2023  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC The Globesjotters  2 - 5 
 21-09-2023  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC 30 United  10 - 7 
 25-09-2023  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC Gumushanespor A   -  AMC
 26-09-2023  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC 30 United  1 - 8 
 27-09-2023  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC Cuba Libre's  2 - 6 
 29-09-2023  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC ESVO A  3 - 4 
 29-09-2023  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  3 - 2 
 03-10-2023  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC Stabroek United C  1 - 1 
 05-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  JH Viva   -  AMC
 05-10-2023  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC Olympiakos  0 - 2 
 06-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  7 - 3 
 09-10-2023  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC 30 United   -  AMC
 10-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC Olympiakos  0 - 11 
 10-10-2023  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC Cuba Libre's  1 - 3 
 11-10-2023  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC Gumushanespor A  6 - 3 
 19-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC The Globesjotters  7 - 8 
 19-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  4 - 7 
 20-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  JH Viva   -  AMC
 20-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC Stabroek United C  2 - 2 
 24-10-2023  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  JH Viva   -  AMC
 24-10-2023  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC Gumushanespor A  2 - 2 
 25-10-2023  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC 30 United  0 - 5 F1
 27-10-2023  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  4 - 7 
 02-11-2023  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC Olympiakos  3 - 7 
 10-11-2023  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC Stabroek United C  3 - 2 
 16-11-2023  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC Cuba Libre's  5 - 11 
 16-11-2023  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC ESVO A  12 - 4 
 16-11-2023  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  1 - 5 
 17-11-2023  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC The Globesjotters  8 - 3 
 21-11-2023  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC 30 United  1 - 4 
 22-11-2023  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  JH Viva   -  AMC
 24-11-2023  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC Olympiakos  2 - 3 
 24-11-2023  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  8 - 6 
 27-11-2023  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B   -  AMC
 30-11-2023  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC Cuba Libre's  7 - 8 
 01-12-2023  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC ESVO A  6 - 1 
 05-12-2023  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  JH Viva   -  AMC
 06-12-2023  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC Stabroek United C  2 - 4 
 07-12-2023  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  3 - 7 
 08-12-2023  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC Olympiakos  4 - 5 
 19-12-2023  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC Gumushanespor A  6 - 8 
 11-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC Stabroek United C  11 - 2 
 11-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC 30 United  4 - 6 
 12-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  JH Viva   -  AMC
 16-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  4 - 4 
 17-01-2024  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC ESVO A  4 - 5 
 23-01-2024  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  0 - 7 
 25-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  JH Viva   -  AMC
 25-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC Olympiakos  5 - 6 
 25-01-2024  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC Stabroek United C  8 - 3 
 29-01-2024  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas   -  AMC
 30-01-2024  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC ESVO A  3 - 6 
 02-02-2024  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC Cuba Libre's  4 - 1 
 02-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC 30 United  3 - 1 
 08-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC The Globesjotters  1 - 8 
 08-02-2024  22:00  ZVC 30 United  JH Viva   -  AMC
 09-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC Stabroek United C  7 - 1 
 09-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC ESVO A  3 - 1 
 16-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC Gumushanespor A  8 - 1 
 22-02-2024  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  1 - 8 
 26-02-2024  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC Olympiakos   -  AMC
 27-02-2024  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC Cuba Libre's  0 - 8 
 28-02-2024  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  3 - 8 
 01-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC Gumushanespor A  10 - 0 
 04-03-2024  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC Stabroek United C   -  AMC
 07-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  8 - 2 
 07-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC ESVO A  2 - 4 
 07-03-2024  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC The Globesjotters  6 - 3 
 08-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC The Globesjotters  6 - 4 
 12-03-2024  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  4 - 9 
 13-03-2024  21:00  ZVC The Globesjotters  ZVC Olympiakos  3 - 1 
 15-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC 30 United  3 - 5 
 15-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC Gumushanespor A  7 - 5 
 18-03-2024  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC The Globesjotters   -  AMC
 21-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC Cuba Libre's  12 - 6 
 21-03-2024  22:00  ZVC 30 United  ZVC ESVO A  10 - 5 
 22-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  9 - 0 
 26-03-2024  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC Olympiakos  4 - 5 
 28-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Gumushanespor A  ZVC Stabroek United C  3 - 10 
 29-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  ZVC The Globesjotters  5 - 0 F1
 29-03-2024  20:00  ZVC Patro Hoevenen B  JH Viva   -  AMC
 29-03-2024  21:00  ZVC Cuba Libre's  ZVC 30 United  1 - 9 
 09-04-2024  21:00  ZVC Stabroek United C  ZVC The Globesjotters  1 - 4 
 15-04-2024  21:00  JH Viva  ZVC ESVO A   -  AMC
 18-04-2024  21:00  ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  ZVC Gumushanespor A  5 - 0 F1
 19-04-2024  21:00  ZVC Olympiakos  ZVC Cuba Libre's  5 - 2