UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING R3C  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 14-09-2021  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC RED VEDETT  4 - 1 
 16-09-2021  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  5 - 10 
 17-09-2021  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  2 - 7 
 17-09-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  NANKATSU  3 - 8 
 20-09-2021  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  2 - 9 
 21-09-2021  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC GORA '14  6 - 10 
 22-09-2021  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC DON BOSCO  9 - 3 
 24-09-2021  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  8 - 4 
 24-09-2021  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC STELLA TEZ  1 - 3 
 27-09-2021  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  NANKATSU  2 - 8 
 28-09-2021  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC STELLA TEZ  2 - 1 
 29-09-2021  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  10 - 7 
 01-10-2021  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC RED VEDETT  4 - 1 
 01-10-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  8 - 5 
 05-10-2021  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  1 - 2 
 06-10-2021  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC DON BOSCO  2 - 4 
 08-10-2021  22:00  NANKATSU  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  5 - 4 
 08-10-2021  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC GORA '14  4 - 4 
 11-10-2021  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  6 - 4 
 12-10-2021  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC DON BOSCO  3 - 1 
 13-10-2021  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC STELLA TEZ  7 - 3 
 14-10-2021  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  2 - 5 
 15-10-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC RED VEDETT  10 - 2 
 19-10-2021  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  NANKATSU  2 - 9 
 20-10-2021  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  8 - 9 
 20-10-2021  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  BERCHEM-CITY A  4 - 12 
 22-10-2021  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC GORA '14  6 - 1 
 22-10-2021  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  5 - 1 
 25-10-2021  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC RED VEDETT  4 - 3 
 26-10-2021  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC GORA '14  7 - 4 
 28-10-2021  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC STELLA TEZ  4 - 1 
 29-10-2021  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC DON BOSCO  7 - 2 
 29-10-2021  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  5 - 0 F1
 03-11-2021  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  2 - 5 
 12-11-2021  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC STELLA TEZ  5 - 0 F1
 16-11-2021  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  3 - 6 
 17-11-2021  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  5 - 5 
 17-11-2021  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  BERCHEM-CITY A  3 - 4 
 19-11-2021  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  NANKATSU  3 - 5 
 22-11-2021  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC DON BOSCO   -  F2
 23-11-2021  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  5 - 0 
 23-11-2021  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  BERCHEM-CITY A  4 - 4 
 25-11-2021  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC GORA '14  3 - 3 
 30-11-2021  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  4 - 3 
 01-12-2021  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  7 - 3 
 03-12-2021  20:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  6 - 4 
 03-12-2021  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  NANKATSU  3 - 8 
 03-12-2021  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  2 - 5 
 06-12-2021  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  BERCHEM-CITY A  5 - 2 
 07-12-2021  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC STELLA TEZ  5 - 0 F1
 09-12-2021  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  3 - 5 
 10-12-2021  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC GORA '14  6 - 0 
 15-12-2021  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC RED VEDETT  9 - 4 
 10-01-2022  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  3 - 3 
 11-01-2022  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC DON BOSCO  4 - 2 
 12-01-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC STELLA TEZ  10 - 7 
 14-01-2022  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  0 - 5 
 14-01-2022  22:00  NANKATSU  BERCHEM-CITY A  5 - 5 
 18-01-2022  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  8 - 4 
 19-01-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  5 - 1 
 20-01-2022  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  NANKATSU  5 - 5 
 21-01-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  2 - 3 
 25-01-2022  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  BERCHEM-CITY A  5 - 5 
 26-01-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC GORA '14  9 - 5 
 26-01-2022  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  4 - 2 
 28-01-2022  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC DON BOSCO  2 - 4 
 01-02-2022  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  NANKATSU  0 - 7 
 02-02-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC RED VEDETT  2 - 6 
 03-02-2022  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  2 - 2 
 04-02-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC STELLA TEZ  2 - 1 
 04-02-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  6 - 1 
 08-02-2022  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  5 - 3 
 09-02-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  9 - 3 
 09-02-2022  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC GORA '14  6 - 5 
 11-02-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  2 - 5 
 11-02-2022  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  BERCHEM-CITY A  0 - 5 F1
 14-02-2022  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  4 - 10 
 16-02-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC DON BOSCO  5 - 5 
 17-02-2022  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC RED VEDETT  5 - 1 
 23-02-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  NANKATSU  0 - 5 F1
 23-02-2022  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  4 - 2 
 23-02-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  5 - 17 
 25-02-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  BERCHEM-CITY A  4 - 5 
 25-02-2022  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  4 - 3 
 04-03-2022  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  12 - 0 
 04-03-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC STELLA TEZ  5 - 0 F1
 09-03-2022  19:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  BERCHEM-CITY A  8 - 4 
 09-03-2022  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC RED VEDETT  5 - 2 
 11-03-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  2 - 3 
 11-03-2022  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  4 - 3 
 14-03-2022  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC STELLA TEZ  4 - 4 
 15-03-2022  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  6 - 3 
 17-03-2022  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  ZVC DON BOSCO  4 - 3 
 18-03-2022  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC RED VEDETT  5 - 0 F1
 18-03-2022  22:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC GORA '14  9 - 6 
 23-03-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  10 - 3 
 23-03-2022  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  NANKATSU  0 - 5 F1
 23-03-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  2 - 5 
 25-03-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  5 - 1 
 25-03-2022  20:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  0 - 5 F1
 28-03-2022  22:00  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  ZVC GORA '14  12 - 2 
 29-03-2022  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  ZVC RED VEDETT  5 - 0 F1
 31-03-2022  22:00  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  BERCHEM-CITY A  5 - 0 F1
 01-04-2022  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC DON BOSCO  4 - 0 
 06-04-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  3 - 4 
 19-04-2022  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  3 - 11 
 20-04-2022  21:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS A  4 - 5 
 20-04-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  NANKATSU  3 - 15 
 22-04-2022  20:00  BERCHEM-CITY A  ZVC DIVERSO UNITED  0 - 5 F1
 22-04-2022  22:00  ZVC RED VEDETT  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  0 - 5 F1