UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING R3B  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 15-09-2021  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  4 - 4 
 15-09-2021  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  1 - 1 
 17-09-2021  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC AESCULAPIA  1 - 3 
 17-09-2021  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  4 - 2 
 17-09-2021  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  10 - 2 
 22-09-2021  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  4 - 4 
 24-09-2021  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC POLDERBOYS  4 - 3 
 24-09-2021  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC MARIABURG  3 - 9 
 24-09-2021  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC INTERPLAY  4 - 4 
 29-09-2021  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  6 - 3 
 29-09-2021  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC BERKENRODE A  5 - 3 
 01-10-2021  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  4 - 2 
 01-10-2021  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC INTERPLAY  6 - 4 
 01-10-2021  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  8 - 1 
 06-10-2021  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC VERSUZ  4 - 6 
 06-10-2021  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC AESCULAPIA  2 - 5 
 08-10-2021  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC MARIABURG  3 - 4 
 08-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  5 - 0 F1
 08-10-2021  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC POLDERBOYS  3 - 7 
 13-10-2021  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  9 - 1 
 13-10-2021  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC INTERPLAY  7 - 4 
 15-10-2021  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  7 - 2 
 15-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  3 - 3 
 15-10-2021  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC VERSUZ  0 - 7 
 20-10-2021  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  2 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC BERKENRODE A  6 - 5 
 22-10-2021  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC MARIABURG  3 - 0 
 22-10-2021  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC AESCULAPIA  3 - 5 
 22-10-2021  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC POLDERBOYS  6 - 3 
 27-10-2021  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  5 - 3 
 29-10-2021  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC INTERPLAY  5 - 0 F1
 29-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  5 - 3 
 29-10-2021  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC POLDERBOYS  12 - 6 
 09-11-2021  22:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  0 - 5 F1
 12-11-2021  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  5 - 0 F1
 17-11-2021  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC AESCULAPIA  4 - 3 
 19-11-2021  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  8 - 2 
 19-11-2021  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC BERKENRODE A  1 - 6 
 19-11-2021  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC MARIABURG  1 - 2 
 24-11-2021  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  10 - 5 
 24-11-2021  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC VERSUZ  4 - 3 
 26-11-2021  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC INTERPLAY  4 - 6 
 26-11-2021  22:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  5 - 6 
 01-12-2021  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  6 - 4 
 01-12-2021  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC AESCULAPIA  3 - 2 
 03-12-2021  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  3 - 3 
 03-12-2021  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC BERKENRODE A  6 - 0 
 08-12-2021  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC VERSUZ  4 - 5 
 10-12-2021  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  5 - 0 F1
 10-12-2021  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC POLDERBOYS  5 - 0 F1
 10-12-2021  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  2 - 5 
 10-12-2021  22:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC INTERPLAY  6 - 5 
 17-12-2021  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC VERSUZ  2 - 12 
 12-01-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC POLDERBOYS  4 - 3 
 12-01-2022  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC MARIABURG  4 - 7 
 14-01-2022  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC VERSUZ  2 - 4 
 14-01-2022  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC INTERPLAY  3 - 6 
 14-01-2022  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  5 - 0 F1
 19-01-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  4 - 9 
 19-01-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  2 - 2 
 21-01-2022  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  11 - 3 
 21-01-2022  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC AESCULAPIA  2 - 8 
 26-01-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  9 - 1 
 26-01-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC MARIABURG  3 - 9 
 28-01-2022  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC POLDERBOYS  5 - 1 
 28-01-2022  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC AESCULAPIA  2 - 5 
 28-01-2022  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC VERSUZ  3 - 6 
 02-02-2022  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  6 - 0 
 04-02-2022  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  8 - 4 
 04-02-2022  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC INTERPLAY  5 - 0 F1
 04-02-2022  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC BERKENRODE A  3 - 4 
 09-02-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC POLDERBOYS  7 - 5 
 09-02-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC BERKENRODE A  8 - 4 
 11-02-2022  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC AESCULAPIA  2 - 14 
 11-02-2022  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC MARIABURG  1 - 8 
 11-02-2022  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  10 - 2 
 16-02-2022  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  7 - 0 
 23-02-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC MARIABURG  7 - 3 
 23-02-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  3 - 2 
 25-02-2022  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC AESCULAPIA  3 - 9 
 25-02-2022  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC BERKENRODE A  2 - 6 
 02-03-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  3 - 2 
 09-03-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC VERSUZ  0 - 5 F1
 09-03-2022  22:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  5 - 0 F1
 10-03-2022  22:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  5 - 2 
 16-03-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  7 - 4 
 16-03-2022  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC INTERPLAY  7 - 2 
 18-03-2022  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC VERSUZ  3 - 8 
 18-03-2022  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  4 - 3 
 18-03-2022  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  6 - 3 
 23-03-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC BERKENRODE A  7 - 6 
 23-03-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC MARIABURG  2 - 5 
 25-03-2022  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  9 - 2 
 25-03-2022  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC AESCULAPIA  5 - 2 
 30-03-2022  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC POLDERBOYS  7 - 1 
 30-03-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC INTERPLAY  0 - 5 F1
 01-04-2022  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC VERSUZ  2 - 7 
 01-04-2022  22:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  6 - 5 
 08-04-2022  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC BERKENRODE A  4 - 6 
 08-04-2022  20:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  21:00  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  0 - 4 
 11-04-2022  21:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  4 - 3 
 15-04-2022  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC MARIABURG  5 - 0 F1
 20-04-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  5 - 0 F1
 20-04-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC BERKENRODE A  9 - 7 
 22-04-2022  21:00  ZVC LOKOMOTIV APOLLO ANTWERPEN  ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S  14 - 0 
 22-04-2022  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  8 - 4 
 25-04-2022  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE A  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  6 - 4 
 29-04-2022  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC POLDERBOYS  3 - 3 
 29-04-2022  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  4 - 4