LAATSTE UITSLAGEN  OOST-VLAANDEREN printAFDRUKKEN

AFDELING O1
 21-11-2022  21:00  T Giezeveld Wetteren  Goal Sint-Niklaas  1 - 1 ST
 21-11-2022  22:00  Indoor Gent  't Voetlicht Lebbeke  5 - 4 
 25-11-2022  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  Lazio Lede  0 - 5 F1
 25-11-2022  22:00  Galatasaray 9000 Gent  FK Bosna Zelzate   -  AMC
 28-11-2022  21:00  Lazio Lede  ZVC Hahmja Gent  7 - 2 
 28-11-2022  22:00  Goal Sint-Niklaas  Indoor Gent  3 - 4 
 02-12-2022  20:00  ZVC Komdalier Burst  't Voetlicht Lebbeke   -  
 02-12-2022  21:00  FK Bosna Zelzate  FC Denderland A.-Ninove B   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  ZVC Altinordu Gent  T Giezeveld Wetteren   -  

AFDELING O2A
 21-11-2022  22:00  Diablo 04 Gentbrugge  De Jager & Company Gent  6 - 3 
 23-11-2022  22:00  Van Eyck Gent  KIZIL ELMA GENT  6 - 10 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Spartak Gent  Wanhoop Drongen  2 - 4 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Futsal Gent B  Persyn Keirse Maldegem  6 - 5 
 25-11-2022  22:00  DIO GENT  FTA BRUGSE POORT GENT  3 - 5 
 25-11-2022  22:00  Legia Gent  AY Yildiz Gent  4 - 2 
 28-11-2022  19:00  BLACK EAGLES GENT  KIZIL ELMA GENT  6 - 4 
 28-11-2022  22:00  Diablo 04 Gentbrugge  DIO GENT  4 - 5 
 28-11-2022  22:00  De Jager & Company Gent  EMIRDAG GENT  1 - 4 
 29-11-2022  22:00  FTA BRUGSE POORT GENT  Futsal Gent B  4 - 5 
 30-11-2022  22:00  Wanhoop Drongen  Legia Gent  5 - 1 
 02-12-2022  22:00  Spartak Gent  Persyn Keirse Maldegem   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  AY Yildiz Gent  Van Eyck Gent   -  

AFDELING O2B
 21-11-2022  21:30  Atletico Schoonaarde  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  12 - 1 
 25-11-2022  20:00  MULTIFUT HALLE BEERSEL  FC Jong Turkije Berlare   -  AMC
 25-11-2022  20:15  Doordrijvers Denderleeuw B  Chalet Ninove  2 - 4 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN  Almet Wetteren  7 - 1 
 28-11-2022  22:00  Almet Wetteren  Baert Berlare  7 - 7 
 29-11-2022  22:00  FC Jong Turkije Berlare  Young Boys Melle  3 - 1 
 02-12-2022  22:00  ZVC The Green Eagles Wetteren  ZVC La Juve Ninove   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  Chalet Ninove  ATLETICO CLUB WETTEREN   -  

AFDELING O3A
 21-11-2022  22:00  SPARTA MELLE  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  6 - 1 
 22-11-2022  22:00  ZVC ROOIGEMLAAN GENT  Strak Gent  3 - 6 
 24-11-2022  22:00  Surdac Gent 1921  ZVC AS REUMA MERELBEKE  4 - 7 
 25-11-2022  20:00  Gent Ready  E.Jacato Laarne  5 - 2 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Spetters Oosterzele  FC PULPITO GENT  0 - 5 F1
 25-11-2022  21:30  Z.V.C. De Daltons Assenede  ZVC ILLYRIANS GENT  5 - 2 
 25-11-2022  22:00  RD Destelbergen  CLUB GENTBRUGGE VGD  7 - 4 
 28-11-2022  22:00  Strak Gent  ZVC AS REUMA MERELBEKE  2 - 1 
 28-11-2022  22:00  E.Jacato Laarne  Surdac Gent 1921  2 - 1 
 28-11-2022  22:00  SPARTA MELLE  Z.V.C. De Daltons Assenede  2 - 7 
 02-12-2022  20:00  FC PULPITO GENT  Gent Ready   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  ZVC ILLYRIANS GENT  RD Destelbergen   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  ZVC ROOIGEMLAAN GENT   -  

AFDELING O3B
 21-11-2022  19:00  ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren  Breughel Wetteren  3 - 3 
 21-11-2022  20:00  Kwatrecht 03  Young Ones Gent   -  
 21-11-2022  22:00  Squadra Del Tigre Gent  Gent Grizzlies  7 - 1 
 21-11-2022  22:00  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  R.S.E.V. Gent  1 - 4 
 22-11-2022  22:00  Porters Gent  FC Kroket Gent  2 - 10 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC Le Plein Gent  Data-M Wetteren   -  F2
 28-11-2022  19:00  Breughel Wetteren  Stropkes Gent  5 - 1 
 28-11-2022  20:00  Kwatrecht 03  ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  3 - 7 
 28-11-2022  21:00  Data-M Wetteren  ZVC Los Amigos Wetteren  3 - 9 
 29-11-2022  22:00  Porters Gent  Gent Grizzlies   -  
 30-11-2022  22:00  FC Kroket Gent  ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren  3 - 4 
 02-12-2022  21:00  Young Ones Gent  ZVC Le Plein Gent   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  R.S.E.V. Gent  Squadra Del Tigre Gent   -  

AFDELING O3C
 21-11-2022  20:00  ZVC Galaxy Aalst C  Den Berg Hillegem  5 - 0 F1
 21-11-2022  21:30  MD TECHNIEKTRAINING EREMB  La Doce Overmere  8 - 5 
 25-11-2022  19:00  De Buurders Herzele  ZVC Galaxy Aalst C  4 - 2 
 25-11-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Panna Banana Moorsel  0 - 6 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Real Zuip't Al Burst  FT ATLETICO AFFLIGEM  5 - 7 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  New Stalan Burst  6 - 3 
 25-11-2022  22:00  FORZA MOORSEL  City 2000 Mere  9 - 4 
 02-12-2022  20:40  ZVC 't Houtems Frietpaleis  Den Berg Hillegem   -  
 02-12-2022  21:00  New Stalan Burst  De Buurders Herzele   -  
 02-12-2022  21:00  La Doce Overmere  FT ATLETICO AFFLIGEM   -  
 02-12-2022  21:00  Roeligans DL Herzele  City 2000 Mere   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  Panna Banana Moorsel  MD TECHNIEKTRAINING EREMB   -  

AFDELING O3D
 21-11-2022  20:00  Real St-Niklaas  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  11 - 5 
 23-11-2022  21:00  Vos Reinaert  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas   -  AMC
 24-11-2022  22:00  Single Stars Stekene  FC ZELE  3 - 9 
 25-11-2022  20:00  Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Orka St-Niklaas  7 - 5 
 25-11-2022  21:00  Zonneken St-Niklaas  FUTSAL LOCHRISTI  4 - 10 
 28-11-2022  21:00  Orka St-Niklaas  Real St-Niklaas  5 - 2 
 01-12-2022  20:30  F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas  Single Stars Stekene   -  
 02-12-2022  19:00  BoB Lochristi  Zonneken St-Niklaas   -  
 02-12-2022  20:00  JC Belsele 90  ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  0 - 5 F1
 02-12-2022  20:00  Kopkapelle Lochristi  Teamcenter Waas Belsele   -  
 02-12-2022  21:00  Era Wonen St.Niklaas  ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W   -  
 02-12-2022  22:00  FC ZELE  FUTSAL LOCHRISTI   -