AFDELING L1
05-04-2024 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
17 - 4 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Spartak St.-Truiden A |
2 - 2 |
05-04-2024 21:30 |
Borussia Gingelom A |
FT Houthalen LB B |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-04-2024 22:00 |
Futsal Atlas Maaseik A |
Full Hasselt B |
8 - 3 |
08-04-2024 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Atletico Maasmechelen |
6 - 3 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
FT Houthalen LB B |
8 - 5 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
Futsal Atlas Maaseik A |
Zvc United Wellen B |
3 - 3 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Full Hasselt B |
4 - 6 |
17-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Schulen |
Atletico Maasmechelen |
- |
|
AFDELING L2A
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Spartak Eksel |
4 - 6 |
05-04-2024 20:30 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Borussia Bocholt |
- AMC |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Futsal Beringen A |
Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg |
5 - 1 |
05-04-2024 21:30 |
FT JenS Lommel A |
Lfc Sealgroup Lommel |
1 - 9 |
05-04-2024 21:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek |
Futsal Heusden A |
10 - 5 |
05-04-2024 22:00 |
Fs Celebration Houthalen |
I.S.C. Vlietje Ham |
- AMC |
|
AFDELING L2B
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Boca's Bilzen |
Zvk Alken A |
3 - 2 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Limburgse Futsal Genk |
Zvk Nidi's Tongeren |
1 - 10 |
05-04-2024 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvc De Wennel Genk |
1 - 1 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvc Tekkers Riemst |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
5 - 2 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal |
6 - 3 |
05-04-2024 22:00 |
Maasmechelen City Rijsch. Durel |
ZVC Pibo Bilzen B |
5 - 0 F1 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Boca's Bilzen |
Zvk Nidi's Tongeren |
1 - 5 |
12-04-2024 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
ZVC Pibo Bilzen B |
3 - 4 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvc Tekkers Riemst |
Zvc De Wennel Genk |
6 - 5 |
|
AFDELING L3A
05-04-2024 19:30 |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
Isc East Ham City A |
15 - 0 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Beringen B |
Calcio Beringen |
2 - 5 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
5 - 1 |
05-04-2024 20:15 |
FT JenS Lommel B |
Futsal Heusden B |
1 - 4 |
05-04-2024 21:15 |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
Sporting Heusden |
6 - 2 |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
4 - 6 |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvc United Beverlo |
Sporting Heusden |
- AMC |
10-04-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Heusden B |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
5 - 0 F1 |
10-04-2024 21:15 |
ZVK Beringen |
FT JenS Lommel B |
- ST |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Beringen B |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
3 - 4 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Beringen Town FC |
Isc East Ham City A |
- AMC |
12-04-2024 21:15 |
Calcio Beringen |
IL Giardino Lummen |
- |
15-04-2024 21:00 |
Isc East Ham City A |
Sporting Heusden |
- |
15-04-2024 21:00 |
IL Giardino Lummen |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
- |
|
AFDELING L3B
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Canaloupz Maasmechelen |
Zvk Ellàs Maasmechelen |
3 - 9 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Canaloupz Maasmechelen |
Maasmechelen Turk B |
- AMC |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen |
9 - 7 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Napoli Rekem |
Neeroeteren Vikings |
7 - 5 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Carrera Dilsen |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
2 - 7 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Cribo Dilsen |
Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen |
6 - 2 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Futsal Atlas Maaseik B |
Ytmt Mechelen a/d Maas |
1 - 7 |
10-04-2024 22:00 |
Zvk Ellàs Maasmechelen |
Zvc Napoli Rekem |
7 - 3 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Ytmt Mechelen a/d Maas |
Zvk Carrera Dilsen |
3 - 2 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Canaloupz Maasmechelen |
Futsal Atlas Maaseik B |
11 - 4 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Cribo Dilsen |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
4 - 4 |
12-04-2024 22:00 |
Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen |
Neeroeteren Vikings |
5 - 1 |
12-04-2024 22:00 |
Maasmechelen Turk B |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
15-04-2024 21:00 |
Neeroeteren Vikings |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
- |
|
AFDELING L3C
05-04-2024 19:45 |
zvk Meeuwen S |
Isc East Ham City B |
1 - 1 |
05-04-2024 19:45 |
Zvk Alken D |
FT Winterslag S |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Dynamic Project Houthalen |
Futsal Houthalen United |
5 - 5 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Fc Sporting Genk |
Kiemini Hasselt |
5 - 3 |
05-04-2024 21:30 |
Mini Star Houthalen B |
Zvc Los Frèros Rummen C |
4 - 3 |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Atlas Houthalen |
FT Winterslag S |
7 - 3 |
10-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Los Frèros Rummen C |
Zvk Alken D |
1 - 11 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
De Okkernoten Kuringen |
zvk Meeuwen S |
4 - 6 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
FC Turkse Genk |
Zvc Los Frèros Rummen C |
11 - 3 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
Dynamic Project Houthalen |
Mini Star Houthalen B |
- |
12-04-2024 22:00 |
Futsal Houthalen United |
Fc Sporting Genk |
2 - 7 |
12-04-2024 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Isc East Ham City B |
0 - 5 F1 |
15-04-2024 19:45 |
Isc East Ham City B |
FT Winterslag S |
- |
|
AFDELING L3D
04-04-2024 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Movenda Hasselt |
0 - 5 F1 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Spartak St.-Truiden B |
7 - 9 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen B |
Zvc United Wellen C |
3 - 2 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Los Frèros Rummen B |
Zvk Alken C |
2 - 9 |
05-04-2024 20:15 |
Borussia Gingelom B |
Zvc Los Frèros Rummen A |
0 - 3 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Futsal United Diepenbeek |
Zvc United Friends Halen |
12 - 2 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Wolfpack Primo Zelem |
Borussia Gingelom B |
3 - 8 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvc Los Frèros Rummen A |
0 - 5 F1 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc United Friends Halen |
Movenda Hasselt |
1 - 5 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Spartak St.-Truiden B |
Zvc Fortuna Landen B |
2 - 4 |
12-04-2024 20:30 |
Zvc United Wellen C |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
5 - 0 F1 |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Alken C |
Futsal United Diepenbeek |
5 - 1 |
18-04-2024 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvc United Friends Halen |
- |
|
AFDELING L3E
05-04-2024 19:00 |
Cara '16 Genk |
Zvc United Wellen D |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-04-2024 19:00 |
Fc Yugo-Bilzen |
De Schom Genk |
6 - 1 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Atletic Tongeren |
Fc Genesis Genk |
5 - 4 |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvc Qutex Lanaken |
ZVK De Meir Tongeren |
- AMC |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Alken B |
Zvk Tongeren |
- AMC |
05-04-2024 21:00 |
FT Tongeren B |
SS Ruoti Genk |
4 - 4 |
12-04-2024 19:30 |
Zvc United Wellen D |
Zvc Qutex Lanaken |
- AMC |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
SS Ruoti Genk |
Zvc Havana Genk |
4 - 7 ST |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Fc Genesis Genk |
Cara '16 Genk |
8 - 7 |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Atletic Tongeren |
Zvk Tongeren |
- AMC |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
FT Tongeren B |
Fc Yugo-Bilzen |
- |
12-04-2024 21:00 |
De Schom Genk |
Zvk Alken B |
3 - 1 |
|
AFDELING LMMA
08-04-2024 20:00 |
Eisden Dorp Liga |
Da Carmelo |
5 - 3 |
08-04-2024 20:00 |
Atletico Eisden |
FC Noncha |
- F1 |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Dubai Lounge |
Atlas Leeuwen |
6 - 13 |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvk Olympic MM |
Celtic Maasmechelen |
4 - 11 |
09-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvk Italia |
AC Canaloupz |
- AMC |
15-04-2024 20:00 |
AC Canaloupz |
Eisden Dorp Liga |
- |
15-04-2024 21:00 |
FC Noncha |
Zvk Italia |
- AMC |
15-04-2024 21:00 |
Celtic Maasmechelen |
Atletico Eisden |
- |
15-04-2024 22:00 |
Atlas Leeuwen |
Zvk Olympic MM |
- |
17-04-2024 21:00 |
Da Carmelo |
Dubai Lounge |
- |
|
AFDELING LMMB
08-04-2024 20:00 |
D'Amici |
Boca Seniors |
6 - 10 |
08-04-2024 22:00 |
BKU Buffalo's |
Vet. Eisden Sport |
10 - 2 |
08-04-2024 22:00 |
Dinamo Pilsk |
Anadolu Maasmechelen |
7 - 9 |
10-04-2024 21:00 |
RCA |
Zvk Maasmechelen |
8 - 2 |
11-04-2024 20:00 |
Olymp. Du Pont |
Futsal Eisden |
- AMC |
15-04-2024 20:00 |
Anadolu Maasmechelen |
Olymp. Du Pont |
- |
15-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvk Maasmechelen |
D'Amici |
- |
16-04-2024 20:00 |
Boca Seniors |
Dinamo Pilsk |
- |
16-04-2024 21:00 |
Vet. Eisden Sport |
RCA |
- |
18-04-2024 21:00 |
Futsal Eisden |
BKU Buffalo's |
- AMC |
|
AFDELING LV1
05-04-2024 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen |
ZVC Pibo Bilzen |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-04-2024 19:00 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Full Hasselt A |
0 - 4 |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Real Elmos Herentals |
Krijnen Malle |
3 - 11 |
07-04-2024 19:00 |
Futsal Project Aarschot B |
GS Hoboken Ster |
9 - 2 |
07-04-2024 19:00 |
Zvk Alken |
FT Tongeren |
2 - 3 |
07-04-2024 20:00 |
Full Hasselt B |
FT Houthalen LB |
3 - 2 |
14-04-2024 19:00 |
FT Tongeren |
Zvc United Wellen |
2 - 11 |
14-04-2024 19:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
2 - 4 |
14-04-2024 19:00 |
Zvk Alken |
GS Hoboken Ster |
- |
14-04-2024 20:00 |
ZVC Pibo Bilzen |
Real Elmos Herentals |
- |
14-04-2024 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB |
Futsal Project Aarschot B |
- |
14-04-2024 20:30 |
Full Hasselt A |
Krijnen Malle |
3 - 3 |
|