LAATSTE UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN printAFDRUKKEN

BEKERS
 1/16 Finales  29-11-2022  22:00  ZVC THE YOUNG ONES  ZVC BOCA SENIORS WOMMELGEM  

AFDELING A1A
 23-11-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen C  GOMMEREN ESSEN  8 - 2 
 25-11-2022  21:00  ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK  ZVC LIPOS LIER  4 - 2 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  7 - 6 
 30-11-2022  20:00  RC ELLINORE  FT SCUM BORGERHOUT  13 - 3 
 02-12-2022  20:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B  Futsal Project Antwerpen C  2 - 6 
 02-12-2022  21:00  ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK  GOMMEREN ESSEN  4 - 4 
 02-12-2022  21:15  K. Hove Sp.  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  7 - 5 
 05-12-2022  22:00  FC LIVA ANTWERPEN  ZVC LIPOS LIER   -  

AFDELING A1B
 22-11-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN B  FC 'T ZUID ANTWERPEN  4 - 2 
 24-11-2022  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  HB ZURENBORG B  5 - 0 F1
 25-11-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID  12 - 6 
 28-11-2022  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  3 - 11 
 29-11-2022  22:00  HB ZURENBORG B  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN B   -  F1
 30-11-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  1 - 5 
 02-12-2022  21:00  SALAAM MECHELEN  FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN B  6 - 3 
 06-12-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN B  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID   -  

AFDELING R1
 23-11-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP STARS A  ZVC WOLFPACK ANTWERPEN  3 - 4 
 23-11-2022  21:00  ZVC KONINGSHOF  ZVC TUGAS UNITED  0 - 5 F1
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVC PATRO HOEVENEN A  ZVC DITURIA F.C.  3 - 5 
 30-11-2022  19:00  ZVC HANGOVER 96  ZVC METROPOOL A  2 - 8 
 30-11-2022  21:00  ZVC KONINGSHOF  ZVC SQUADRA 07 HOBOKEN  3 - 3 
 02-12-2022  19:00  ZVC DEN 32  ZVC ROYAAL TRAAG  9 - 6 
 02-12-2022  20:00  ZVC WOLFPACK ANTWERPEN  ZVC CLUB ATLAS   -  PP
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC TUGAS UNITED  ZVC PATRO HOEVENEN A  7 - 8 
 02-12-2022  22:00  ZVC DITURIA F.C.  ZVC ANTWERP STARS A  5 - 0 
 05-12-2022  20:00  ZVC SQUADRA 07 HOBOKEN  ZVC DEN 32   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC METROPOOL A  ZVC WOLFPACK ANTWERPEN   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC CLUB ATLAS  ZVC DITURIA F.C.   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC ROYAAL TRAAG  ZVC HANGOVER 96   -  

AFDELING R2A
 23-11-2022  19:00  ZVC ARMATA  ZVC DE BOSKNEUTERS   -  AMC
 23-11-2022  20:00  ZVC BONAPARTE  ZVC STAKANIT  0 - 5 F1
 23-11-2022  21:00  ZVC HANGAR 44  ZVC CAMMINATA  8 - 5 
 28-11-2022  19:00  ZVC ZAALMIGHTY  ZVC ARMATA   -  AMC
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC D-ZAALLSTARS  ZVC CAMMINATA  3 - 1 
 29-11-2022  19:00  ZVC OSSMI V.V. B  ZVC BONAPARTE  10 - 2 
 02-12-2022  20:00  ZVC DE BOSKNEUTERS  ZVC HANGAR 44  0 - 15 
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC KROATIA  ZVC UNITED   -  
 06-12-2022  22:00  POLAND TEAM ANTWERP  ZVC OSSMI V.V. B   -  

AFDELING R2B
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC FORFAIT  ZVC SPORTING NEERLAND  5 - 0 F1
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC VERSUZ  ZVC MARIABURG  1 - 5 
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC VALAAR  ZVC FORFAIT  6 - 3 
 30-11-2022  20:00  ZVC CORONA AMBERES  ZVC RETRO 2040 A  4 - 7 
 30-11-2022  21:00  ZVC SPORTING NEERLAND  ZVC VERSUZ  2 - 8 
 30-11-2022  21:00  ZVC AESCULAPIA  ZVC OSSMI V.V. A  3 - 7 
 02-12-2022  20:00  ZVC MARIABURG  ZVC CELTIC   -  PP
 02-12-2022  22:00  NANKATSU  ZVC DE KNOKKERS  3 - 4 
 05-12-2022  19:00  ZVC OSSMI V.V. A  ZVC MARIABURG   -  
 05-12-2022  22:00  ZVC DE KNOKKERS  ZVC CORONA AMBERES   -  

AFDELING R3A
 22-11-2022  21:00  ZVC COMPAGNIE AVALANCHE  ZVC J.KOEKENPOT F.C.  5 - 1 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  ZVC BOCA SENIORS WOMMELGEM  0 - 4 
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC J.KOEKENPOT F.C.  ZVC ZWIJNDRECHT UNITED  4 - 4 
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC ZENITH C  ZVC ASAP UNITED A  8 - 3 
 28-11-2022  22:00  ZVC VEDETT  ZVC BAR BUENOS AIRES  1 - 3 
 29-11-2022  21:00  ZVC COMPAGNIE AVALANCHE  ZVC HILDE MARICHAL  4 - 4 
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC F.C.B. A  ZVC BUFFELS F.C.   -  F1
 05-12-2022  20:00  ZVC BUFFELS F.C.  ZVC VEDETT   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC BAR BUENOS AIRES  ZVC BOCA SENIORS WOMMELGEM   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC ASAP UNITED A  ZVC F.C.B. A   -  

AFDELING R3B
 23-11-2022  22:00  ZVC K2 INSURANCE  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA A  5 - 3 
 25-11-2022  20:00  ROYAL ANTWERP SOCCER 2.0  ZVC DON BOSCO   -  AMC
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE  ZVC HERMANOS  4 - 1 
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC WIJNEGEM A  ZVC DREIRIES VAN ZAAL  6 - 2 
 29-11-2022  19:30  ZVC HERMANOS  LOKOMOTIV APOLLO  4 - 1 
 29-11-2022  21:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED B  ROYAL ANTWERP SOCCER 2.0   -  AMC
 29-11-2022  22:00  UNO FC ANTWERPEN  ZVC K2 INSURANCE  17 - 3 

AFDELING R3C
 22-11-2022  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS  ZVC POLDERBOYS  5 - 1 
 23-11-2022  20:00  ZVC INTERPLAY  ZVC FLASH PLAYERS UN.  5 - 0 F1
 24-11-2022  21:00  BRUTO BUITENLANDS PRODUCT  ZVC OUD & MUUG  4 - 1 
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  5 - 0 F1
 30-11-2022  20:00  ZVC 'T NIEF HOEKSKE  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS  3 - 6 
 30-11-2022  20:00  ZVC REPRO  ZVC FLASH PLAYERS UN.  7 - 9 
 30-11-2022  21:00  ZVC POLDERBOYS  ZVC INTERPLAY  2 - 3 
 30-11-2022  21:00  ZVC KINKY ORIHC  FC YOUNGBOYS  5 - 13 
 02-12-2022  22:00  ZVC OUD & MUUG  ZVC FUTSAL CLUB ANTWERPEN  8 - 4 
 06-12-2022  20:30  ZVC ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS  ZVC OUD & MUUG   -  

AFDELING R3D
 23-11-2022  19:00  ZVC RAYO A  ZVC ZONEN VAN BACCHUS  0 - 2 
 23-11-2022  22:00  ZVC GORA '14  ZVC FORZA L.N. UNITED  4 - 3 
 23-11-2022  22:00  ZVC ANTWERP STARS B  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  6 - 8 
 25-11-2022  20:00  ZVC HOTSHOTS UNITED  ZVC D.C. UNITED  2 - 4 
 29-11-2022  20:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED A  ZVC GORA '14  7 - 2 
 29-11-2022  20:30  ZVC D.C. UNITED  ZVC ANTWERP STARS B  3 - 2 
 30-11-2022  19:00  ZVC RAYO A  ZVC FORZA L.N. UNITED   -  F2
 30-11-2022  22:00  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS  ZVC FORZA ANVERPIA B  6 - 6 
 01-12-2022  20:00  ZVC ZONEN VAN BACCHUS  ZVC HOTSHOTS UNITED  3 - 2 
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC JOGA BONITO  ZVC ANTWERP WANDERERS   -  

AFDELING R4A
 24-11-2022  19:00  ZVC ZENIT UTOPIA  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE  2 - 4 
 25-11-2022  20:00  ZVC PATRO HOEVENEN B  ZVC GUMUSHANESPOR  2 - 4 
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVC C.F. IMPERIAL  ZVC THE YOUNG ONES  2 - 11 
 29-11-2022  22:00  ZVC ESVO A  ZVC C.F. IMPERIAL  6 - 3 
 29-11-2022  22:00  ZVC GUMUSHANESPOR  PERRON NOORD  2 - 8 
 30-11-2022  22:00  STRAIGHT OUTTA DEURNE  ZVC PATRO HOEVENEN B  8 - 0 
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC C.F. IMPERIAL  ZVC ZENIT UTOPIA  1 - 1 
 02-12-2022  22:00  VC Mortsel OG  ZVC METROPOOL B  1 - 6 
 05-12-2022  22:00  ZVC METROPOOL B  ZVC AD FUNDUM A   -  

AFDELING R4B
 23-11-2022  22:00  ZVC HEFA F.C.  ZVC CASTELLINO  5 - 5 
 24-11-2022  20:00  ZVC VERZOPEN TALENT  ZVC ATHLETIEK  0 - 5 F1
 24-11-2022  21:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED C  ZVC GILDENBOYS  0 - 10 
 25-11-2022  20:30  Jong Zandhoven 98  ZVC AD FUNDUM B  9 - 5 
 28-11-2022  20:00  ZVC AD FUNDUM B  ZVC BAR BRUL  0 - 4 
 30-11-2022  22:00  ZVC F.C.B. B  ZVC STABROEK UNITED C  9 - 1 
 02-12-2022  20:00  ZVC ATHLETIEK  Jong Zandhoven 98  2 - 5 
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC CASTELLINO  ZVC FREESTYLERS   -  AMC
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC GILDENBOYS  ZVC HEFA F.C.  8 - 3 

AFDELING R4C
 22-11-2022  22:00  ADF ANVERS  ZVC 30 UNITED  9 - 3 
 23-11-2022  21:00  ZVC ZENITH A  ZVC BRUURS  4 - 14 
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVC OLYMPIAKOS  ZVC ZURENBORG  1 - 1 
 28-11-2022  20:00  ZVC CONVOI EXCEPTIONNEL  ZVC ZURENBORG  2 - 7 
 30-11-2022  21:00  ZVC ST. J. VIANNEY  ADF ANVERS  10 - 5 
 30-11-2022  22:00  ZVC BRUURS  ZVC AD FUNDUM C  9 - 1 
 01-12-2022  22:00  ZVC 30 UNITED  ZVC OLYMPIAKOS  1 - 4 
 06-12-2022  22:00  ADF ANVERS  ZVC BRUURS   -  

AFDELING R4D
 23-11-2022  20:00  ZVC OSSMI V.V. C  ZVC UNDERDOGS  0 - 5 F1
 23-11-2022  20:00  ZVC FENIKS F.C.  ZVC V.B. UNITED  1 - 8 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC STABROEK UNITED D  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  6 - 5 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC MASTERS  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C  8 - 4 
 28-11-2022  20:30  ZVC V.B. UNITED  ZVC STABROEK UNITED D  1 - 4 
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C.  ZVC OSSMI V.V. C  3 - 3 
 30-11-2022  21:00  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C  ZVC FENIKS F.C.  4 - 2 
 30-11-2022  22:00  ZVC UNDERDOGS  ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI  8 - 2 

AFDELING R5A
 22-11-2022  22:00  ZVC HET GEZIN  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  7 - 2 
 23-11-2022  21:00  ZVC PATRO HOEVENEN C  ZVC WIJNEGEM B  3 - 2 
 24-11-2022  22:00  SELEÇAO FC  ZVC KP UNITED  5 - 3 
 28-11-2022  22:00  ZVC WIJNEGEM B  SELEÇAO FC  5 - 5 
 29-11-2022  22:00  ZVC KP UNITED  DE JUNGLE BOYS  0 - 6 
 30-11-2022  20:00  ZVC ATTENHOVEN  ZVC ASAP UNITED B  3 - 2 
 01-12-2022  22:00  ZVC BOSPHORUS  ZVC HET GEZIN  5 - 6 
 02-12-2022  21:00  ZVC ESVO B  ZVC PATRO HOEVENEN C  0 - 8 
 05-12-2022  22:00  DE JUNGLE BOYS  ZVC WIJNEGEM B   -  
 06-12-2022  22:00  ZVC HET GEZIN  ZVC KP UNITED   -  

AFDELING R5B
 22-11-2022  19:30  SAVA  REAL PROSPIDAD  2 - 9 
 22-11-2022  22:00  DIAMANT ANTWERPEN  DE HOEKTANDEN  5 - 3 
 23-11-2022  19:30  ZVC BAYANDO  JH VIVA  3 - 19 
 25-11-2022  19:00  Zvc Solona Ranst B  ZVC KIEL ZVC  16 - 2 
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVC REAL PETROL  ZVC ASLAN ANTWERP  1 - 11 
 28-11-2022  21:00  JH VIVA  DIAMANT ANTWERPEN  5 - 0 F1
 28-11-2022  22:00  ZVC ASLAN ANTWERP  ZVC BAYANDO  6 - 1 
 30-11-2022  20:00  REAL PROSPIDAD  JH VIVA  4 - 6 
 01-12-2022  22:00  ZVC KIEL ZVC  ZVC REAL PETROL  6 - 5 
 02-12-2022  20:00  DE HOEKTANDEN  LA FAMILIA  2 - 8 
 06-12-2022  19:30  SAVA  DE HOEKTANDEN   -  
 06-12-2022  22:00  DIAMANT ANTWERPEN  ZVC ASLAN ANTWERP   -  

AFDELING R5C
 23-11-2022  21:00  ZVC ZENITH B  FUTSAL REDGREENS  3 - 4 
 25-11-2022  22:00  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  3 - 1 
 25-11-2022  22:00  BH LJILJANI  ZVC ANTWERP GORILLAS  7 - 6 
 28-11-2022  21:00  ZVC PAULY F.C.  ZVC CELTIC WEZEL  2 - 2 
 30-11-2022  20:00  ZVC KV RETRO  ZVC THE GLOBESJOTTERS  1 - 0 
 01-12-2022  21:00  ZVC ANTWERP GORILLAS  LEGENDS ANTWERP  7 - 3 
 01-12-2022  21:00  ZVC ITEGEMSE RAPPEN  ZVC ZENITH B  6 - 0 
 02-12-2022  22:00  FUTSAL REDGREENS  BH LJILJANI  0 - 14 
 05-12-2022  22:00  LEGENDS ANTWERP  FUTSAL REDGREENS   -  

AFDELING RD1
 24-11-2022  21:15  ZVC BOBIJN  RACING MIE PARKET HOEVENEN  6 - 1 
 25-11-2022  20:00  ZVK HOVE A  FC OUBLIEZ  0 - 2 
 25-11-2022  21:00  ZVK HOVE B  ZVC STABROEK UNITED  5 - 0 F1
 30-11-2022  20:00  F.T. Antwerpen B  ZVK HOVE A   -  PP
 30-11-2022  22:00  FC OUBLIEZ  ZVK HOVE B  1 - 8 
 01-12-2022  20:00  ZVC VIKTORIA F.C.(d)  ZVC BOBIJN  7 - 2 
 05-12-2022  20:30  ZVC THE GREEN PUFFINS (D)  ZVC STABROEK UNITED   -  
 06-12-2022  21:00  RACING MIE PARKET HOEVENEN  ZVC VIKTORIA F.C.(d)   -  

AFDELING RD2
 22-11-2022  19:00  ZVC KONINGSHOF  ZVC DON BOSCO  2 - 15 
 23-11-2022  20:00  ZVC MAC ADAM  ZVC MOMBASA SCHOPPENAAS  5 - 5 
 28-11-2022  20:00  ZVC STELLA TEZ  ZVC MAC ADAM  4 - 3 
 30-11-2022  21:30  ZVC MOMBASA SCHOPPENAAS  ZVC KONINGSHOF  5 - 2 
 01-12-2022  21:00  ZVC TINY FC  ZVC XIII  8 - 0 
 02-12-2022  20:00  ZVC DON BOSCO  ZVC MAC ADAM  5 - 0 F1
 05-12-2022  20:00  ZVC XIII  ZVC KLUB LEON   -  
 05-12-2022  21:00  ZVC BERKENRODE  ZVC TINY FC   -  
 06-12-2022  19:00  ZVC KONINGSHOF  ZVC STELLA TEZ   -