UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2015-2016 AFDELING 3F | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Força Aalst | - AMC |
04-09-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | De Buurders Herzele | 5 - 10 |
04-09-2015 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Spetters Oosterzele | 2 - 2 |
04-09-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 6 - 0 |
04-09-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-09-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | New Stalan Burst | 2 - 8 |
04-09-2015 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Baert Berlare R | 2 - 10 |
07-09-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
11-09-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 5 - 0 |
11-09-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 6 - 3 |
11-09-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Alfa United Herzele | 0 - 5 F1 |
11-09-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 5 - 0 |
11-09-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-09-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | City 2000 Mere | 4 - 1 |
16-09-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | - AMC |
18-09-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 3 |
18-09-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Piké Oosterzele | 3 - 5 |
18-09-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 2 |
18-09-2015 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | De Buurders Herzele | 3 - 7 |
21-09-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | City 2000 Mere | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-09-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
25-09-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Pique Oosterzele | 3 - 12 |
25-09-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 2 - 3 |
25-09-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Força Aalst | 0 - 5 |
25-09-2015 23:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 4 - 2 |
28-09-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 8 - 3 |
30-09-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | De Wacko's Gent | - AMC |
02-10-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 3 - 4 |
02-10-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | New Stalan Burst | 3 - 7 |
02-10-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Piké Oosterzele | 4 - 5 |
02-10-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | De Buurders Herzele | 3 - 4 |
02-10-2015 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 7 |
07-10-2015 19:30 | Roeligans DL Herzele | New Stalan Burst | 3 - 2 |
09-10-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Baert Berlare R | 7 - 0 |
09-10-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Pique Oosterzele | 3 - 2 |
09-10-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Força Aalst | 4 - 16 |
09-10-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | City 2000 Mere | 6 - 5 |
09-10-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 10 |
09-10-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
12-10-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | De Wacko's Gent | 8 - 3 |
12-10-2015 22:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 3 - 3 |
14-10-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | New Stalan Burst | - AMC |
16-10-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 4 - 2 |
16-10-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Roeligans DL Herzele | 0 - 6 |
16-10-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Piké Oosterzele | 5 - 6 |
16-10-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 3 |
16-10-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | De Buurders Herzele | 5 - 9 |
23-10-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | City 2000 Mere | 9 - 5 |
23-10-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Força Aalst | 3 - 5 |
23-10-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 3 - 5 |
23-10-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Alfa United Herzele | 4 - 7 |
23-10-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 3 |
23-10-2015 23:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Baert Berlare R | 3 - 5 |
26-10-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 1 |
28-10-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Piké Oosterzele | - AMC |
30-10-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | De Wacko's Gent | 9 - 2 |
30-10-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Alfa United Herzele | 2 - 7 |
30-10-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Roeligans DL Herzele | 3 - 8 |
30-10-2015 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 9 - 4 |
30-10-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 4 |
06-11-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 4 - 1 |
06-11-2015 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
06-11-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 2 - 6 |
06-11-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Pique Oosterzele | 10 - 2 |
06-11-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | City 2000 Mere | 6 - 5 |
06-11-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Buurders Herzele | 2 - 3 |
06-11-2015 23:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Força Aalst | 2 - 10 |
09-11-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Piké Oosterzele | 7 - 5 |
13-11-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | New Stalan Burst | 9 - 4 |
13-11-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 3 - 2 |
13-11-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 7 - 9 |
13-11-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 6 - 1 |
13-11-2015 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 11 |
20-11-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
20-11-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-11-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 2 |
20-11-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Força Aalst | 6 - 3 |
20-11-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-11-2015 23:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | City 2000 Mere | 11 - 2 |
23-11-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Roeligans DL Herzele | 11 - 1 |
25-11-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | - AMC |
27-11-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Piké Oosterzele | 8 - 2 |
27-11-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Pique Oosterzele | 3 - 6 |
27-11-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Alfa United Herzele | 5 - 2 |
27-11-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | New Stalan Burst | 4 - 5 |
27-11-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 8 - 3 |
04-12-2015 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 2 |
04-12-2015 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-12-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Força Aalst | 2 - 5 |
04-12-2015 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 10 - 4 |
04-12-2015 21:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | De Buurders Herzele | 2 - 11 |
04-12-2015 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 4 - 5 |
04-12-2015 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
07-12-2015 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 3 - 5 |
09-12-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | City 2000 Mere | - AMC |
11-12-2015 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 8 - 2 |
11-12-2015 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 4 - 8 |
11-12-2015 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Piké Oosterzele | 3 - 7 |
11-12-2015 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Alfa United Herzele | 7 - 5 |
14-12-2015 22:00 | Força Aalst | Pique Oosterzele | 14 - 1 |
16-12-2015 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Roeligans DL Herzele | - AMC |
18-12-2015 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | De Wacko's Gent | 1 - 3 |
18-12-2015 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Alfa United Herzele | 2 - 3 |
22-12-2015 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Roeligans DL Herzele | 2 - 4 |
28-12-2015 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Baert Berlare R | 2 - 9 |
08-01-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Alfa United Herzele | 6 - 13 |
08-01-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Buurders Herzele | 3 - 6 |
11-01-2016 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Pique Oosterzele | 8 - 5 |
15-01-2016 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Alfa United Herzele | 5 - 4 |
15-01-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Piké Oosterzele | 4 - 9 |
15-01-2016 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Roeligans DL Herzele | 4 - 7 |
15-01-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
15-01-2016 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 5 - 5 |
15-01-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 5 - 3 |
20-01-2016 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Baert Berlare R | - AMC |
22-01-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | De Wacko's Gent | 10 - 4 |
22-01-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 5 |
22-01-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Força Aalst | 2 - 4 |
22-01-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | De Buurders Herzele | 0 - 5 |
22-01-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 9 - 7 |
22-01-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 3 - 6 |
25-01-2016 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Força Aalst | 7 - 4 |
29-01-2016 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Pique Oosterzele | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-01-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Roeligans DL Herzele | 2 - 5 |
29-01-2016 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 3 - 3 |
29-01-2016 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Alfa United Herzele | 3 - 0 |
29-01-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
29-01-2016 23:00 | Piké Oosterzele | City 2000 Mere | 4 - 3 |
03-02-2016 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | De Buurders Herzele | - AMC |
05-02-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Piké Oosterzele | 3 - 2 |
05-02-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | New Stalan Burst | 10 - 8 |
05-02-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Baert Berlare R | 3 - 7 |
05-02-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 5 |
05-02-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 6 - 6 |
05-02-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 6 - 7 |
12-02-2016 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Força Aalst | 4 - 5 |
12-02-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 3 - 5 |
12-02-2016 21:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | City 2000 Mere | 6 - 4 |
12-02-2016 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
12-02-2016 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 2 - 7 |
12-02-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Baert Berlare R | 9 - 9 |
12-02-2016 23:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Pique Oosterzele | 7 - 3 |
15-02-2016 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | De Buurders Herzele | 5 - 4 |
17-02-2016 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | - AMC |
19-02-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Piké Oosterzele | 7 - 6 |
19-02-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 2 - 7 |
19-02-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 7 - 4 |
19-02-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | De Wacko's Gent | 13 - 2 |
19-02-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-02-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
26-02-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | City 2000 Mere | 8 - 5 |
26-02-2016 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Força Aalst | 3 - 7 |
26-02-2016 23:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 4 - 5 |
29-02-2016 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 3 |
04-03-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 2 - 9 |
04-03-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | De Buurders Herzele | 2 - 10 |
04-03-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 7 - 1 |
04-03-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-03-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Piké Oosterzele | 0 - 13 |
04-03-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | New Stalan Burst | 4 - 0 |
11-03-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | City 2000 Mere | 7 - 5 |
11-03-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Baert Berlare R | 3 - 1 |
11-03-2016 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | De Buurders Herzele | 4 - 11 |
11-03-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 4 - 2 |
11-03-2016 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
16-03-2016 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | De Vierklavers Zottegem | - AMC |
18-03-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | De Wacko's Gent | 3 - 4 |
18-03-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Alfa United Herzele | 4 - 7 |
18-03-2016 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 4 - 4 |
18-03-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | Piké Oosterzele | 6 - 7 |
18-03-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Roeligans DL Herzele | 3 - 9 |
24-03-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 5 |
25-03-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Pique Oosterzele | 13 - 0 |
25-03-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | City 2000 Mere | 4 - 3 |
25-03-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
25-03-2016 22:00 | De Buurders Herzele | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 10 - 4 |
25-03-2016 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 1 - 1 |
25-03-2016 23:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 5 |
30-03-2016 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Alfa United Herzele | - AMC |
01-04-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 7 |
01-04-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | Roeligans DL Herzele | 5 - 3 |
01-04-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 2 - 7 |
01-04-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Piké Oosterzele | 8 - 2 |
04-04-2016 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 4 - 1 |
08-04-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | Força Aalst | 3 - 4 |
08-04-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 4 |
08-04-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
08-04-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | Baert Berlare R | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-04-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | City 2000 Mere | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2016 19:00 | Baert Berlare R | Alfa United Herzele | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-04-2016 20:00 | F.O.I.N. Aalst | Pique Oosterzele | - AMC |
15-04-2016 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | De Vierklavers Zottegem | 10 - 1 |
15-04-2016 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | City 2000 Mere | 1 - 5 |
15-04-2016 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Piké Oosterzele | 0 - 4 |
15-04-2016 22:00 | Força Aalst | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | 12 - 0 |
15-04-2016 22:00 | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | Roeligans DL Herzele | 6 - 5 |
22-04-2016 19:00 | Alfa United Herzele | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 11 - 8 |
22-04-2016 20:00 | City 2000 Mere | F.O.I.N. Aalst | - AMC |
22-04-2016 20:30 | Stamcafe St-L-Houtem | Baert Berlare R | 0 - 4 |
22-04-2016 21:00 | Roeligans DL Herzele | De Buurders Herzele | 1 - 7 |
22-04-2016 22:00 | Piké Oosterzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 4 |
22-04-2016 22:00 | Pique Oosterzele | Força Aalst | 4 - 9 |
25-04-2016 19:20 | De Wacko's Gent | Baert Berlare R | 4 - 8 |
29-04-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Pique Oosterzele | - |
29-04-2016 19:00 | De Buurders Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 3 |
29-04-2016 20:00 | De Wacko's Gent | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 3 |
02-05-2016 20:00 | Piké Oosterzele | De Buurders Herzele | 6 - 5 |
03-05-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | De Wacko's Gent | 4 - 6 |
06-05-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | Força Aalst | 1 - 19 |
13-05-2016 19:00 | De Vierklavers Zottegem | ZVC LA JUVE NINOVE | 8 - 10 |