UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2015-2016 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-2015 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 4 |
03-09-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Bristol Zelzate | 2 - 6 |
04-09-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | Fladderak Aalter | 1 - 5 |
04-09-2015 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Vuve Barree Gent | 8 - 2 |
04-09-2015 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | 2 - 6 |
04-09-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 9 - 1 |
07-09-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Spartak Gent R | 6 - 5 |
07-09-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Daltons Zelzate | 4 - 3 |
09-09-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 2 - 11 |
11-09-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 5 |
14-09-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 5 - 2 |
17-09-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 8 |
17-09-2015 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 26 - 1 |
18-09-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | Retro 08 Zelzate | 3 - 9 |
18-09-2015 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | De Daltons Zelzate | 4 - 2 |
18-09-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 2 |
21-09-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | GENT READY | 7 - 4 |
22-09-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Spartak Gent R | 1 - 7 |
23-09-2015 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 3 - 10 |
24-09-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 11 |
25-09-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Bristol Zelzate | 4 - 2 |
28-09-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Berdi Drongen | 8 - 2 |
28-09-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 5 |
01-10-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-10-2015 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Vuve Barree Gent | 9 - 2 |
02-10-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | De Daltons Zelzate | 1 - 4 |
07-10-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Bristol Zelzate | 4 - 4 |
07-10-2015 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 3 |
08-10-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 4 - 4 |
09-10-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Spartak Gent R | 5 - 1 |
09-10-2015 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 5 - 10 |
09-10-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 5 |
12-10-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 5 - 1 |
12-10-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Fladderak Aalter | 2 - 3 |
15-10-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Retro 08 Zelzate | 6 - 7 |
16-10-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Berdi Drongen | 7 - 2 |
16-10-2015 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | GENT READY | 7 - 3 |
16-10-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-10-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 3 |
20-10-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | GENT READY | 9 - 15 |
21-10-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 4 |
21-10-2015 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | 3 - 3 |
22-10-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Spartak Gent R | 1 - 5 |
23-10-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 2 - 9 |
23-10-2015 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 4 |
23-10-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 3 - 5 |
26-10-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Vuve Barree Gent | 1 - 3 |
26-10-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 1 - 8 |
26-10-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | 4 - 12 |
28-10-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 7 |
29-10-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | De Daltons Zelzate | 6 - 4 |
30-10-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 9 - 1 |
30-10-2015 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 4 - 3 |
02-11-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 1 - 6 |
04-11-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Spartak Gent R | 2 - 5 |
04-11-2015 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 5 |
06-11-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | Dino Lovendegem | 0 - 7 |
06-11-2015 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | 2 - 3 |
06-11-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Berdi Drongen | 5 - 5 |
09-11-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | 2 - 5 |
12-11-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Retro 08 Zelzate | 6 - 13 |
12-11-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | GENT READY | 3 - 5 |
13-11-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 14 - 2 |
13-11-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 2 - 12 |
16-11-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 10 |
18-11-2015 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Fladderak Aalter | 6 - 3 |
19-11-2015 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Evergreen Evergem | 18 - 2 |
20-11-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | Bristol Zelzate | 2 - 12 |
20-11-2015 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | De Kafka's Gent | 5 - 0 |
20-11-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Spartak Gent R | 6 - 5 |
23-11-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 5 - 5 |
23-11-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | GENT READY | 4 - 1 |
24-11-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | 4 - 10 |
25-11-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Vuve Barree Gent | 6 - 4 |
26-11-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Daltons Zelzate | 1 - 4 |
27-11-2015 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 1 |
30-11-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 5 - 4 |
03-12-2015 20:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Evergreen Evergem | 7 - 1 |
03-12-2015 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 4 - 3 |
04-12-2015 19:00 | GENT READY | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 8 |
04-12-2015 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Retro 08 Zelzate | 2 - 4 |
04-12-2015 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Fladderak Aalter | 1 - 3 |
07-12-2015 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 6 |
07-12-2015 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 6 - 3 |
08-12-2015 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | 1 - 4 |
09-12-2015 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-12-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | GENT READY | 2 - 5 |
11-12-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 3 - 5 |
06-01-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 11 - 7 |
07-01-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Spartak Gent R | 0 - 8 |
11-01-2016 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 3 |
11-01-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Spartak Gent R | 3 - 6 |
12-01-2016 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 8 |
13-01-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | GENT READY | 4 - 6 |
13-01-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | 2 - 7 |
14-01-2016 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 0 - 5 F1 |
21-01-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 2 - 4 |
21-01-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-01-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Bristol Zelzate | 5 - 1 |
22-01-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 2 |
22-01-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | De Kafka's Gent | 5 - 1 |
26-01-2016 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | 3 - 2 |
27-01-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | GENT READY | 9 - 5 |
28-01-2016 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 4 |
29-01-2016 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 7 - 1 |
29-01-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Spartak Gent R | 1 - 1 |
29-01-2016 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 3 - 5 |
01-02-2016 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 4 |
04-02-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 4 |
04-02-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Retro 08 Zelzate | 9 - 4 |
05-02-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 3 - 1 |
05-02-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Fladderak Aalter | 12 - 3 |
08-02-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 5 - 13 |
10-02-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Evergreen Evergem | 10 - 2 |
11-02-2016 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Bristol Zelzate | 4 - 9 |
12-02-2016 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 4 - 3 |
12-02-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | GENT READY | 1 - 1 |
12-02-2016 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Dino Lovendegem | 4 - 8 |
15-02-2016 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Fladderak Aalter | 3 - 0 |
15-02-2016 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Berdi Drongen | 9 - 3 |
18-02-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 9 - 0 |
18-02-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | De Daltons Zelzate | 0 - 5 |
19-02-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 3 |
19-02-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Retro 08 Zelzate | 8 - 3 |
22-02-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 2 |
24-02-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 9 - 2 |
24-02-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 13 - 0 |
25-02-2016 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 8 |
26-02-2016 19:00 | GENT READY | Spartak Gent R | 0 - 7 |
26-02-2016 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | 2 - 10 |
29-02-2016 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | 5 - 10 |
29-02-2016 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 7 - 3 |
03-03-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 3 |
03-03-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | GENT READY | 14 - 4 |
04-03-2016 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 2 - 1 |
04-03-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Berdi Drongen | 2 - 5 |
04-03-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | De Daltons Zelzate | 7 - 5 |
07-03-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Bristol Zelzate | 2 - 5 |
09-03-2016 20:00 | GENT READY | Vuve Barree Gent | 8 - 7 |
09-03-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 3 |
09-03-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 4 - 3 |
10-03-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Spartak Gent R | 8 - 4 |
11-03-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 2 |
11-03-2016 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | De Kafka's Gent | 2 - 4 |
14-03-2016 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | 4 - 0 |
14-03-2016 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | Vuve Barree Gent | 20 - 2 |
17-03-2016 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 5 - 0 |
18-03-2016 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Retro 08 Zelzate | 2 - 6 |
18-03-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Fladderak Aalter | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-03-2016 20:00 | Dino Lovendegem | GENT READY | 3 - 3 |
21-03-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 1 |
23-03-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Berdi Drongen | 19 - 1 |
24-03-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Dino Lovendegem | 9 - 2 |
25-03-2016 19:00 | GENT READY | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 2 |
25-03-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 3 - 1 |
25-03-2016 22:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Fladderak Aalter | 9 - 8 |
30-03-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Retro 08 Zelzate | 7 - 10 |
31-03-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 2 - 10 |
31-03-2016 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 5 |
01-04-2016 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | De Daltons Zelzate | 3 - 3 |
01-04-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 6 - 4 |
04-04-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 9 - 14 |
06-04-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 14 - 3 |
07-04-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | Bristol Zelzate | 10 - 1 |
08-04-2016 19:00 | GENT READY | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | 5 - 7 |
08-04-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Berdi Drongen | 5 - 2 |
08-04-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Spartak Gent R | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2016 21:00 | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | Vuve Barree Gent | 9 - 6 |
11-04-2016 22:00 | JC Sportswaer Zelzate | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | 1 - 13 |
13-04-2016 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | De Daltons Zelzate | 9 - 2 |
13-04-2016 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Spartak Gent R | 6 - 8 |
14-04-2016 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 5 |
15-04-2016 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | GENT READY | 3 - 8 |
15-04-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 8 - 1 |
18-04-2016 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Retro 08 Zelzate | 6 - 15 |
21-04-2016 22:00 | ZVC SAINT-GERMAIN | De Kafka's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2016 19:00 | GENT READY | Berdi Drongen | 1 - 3 |
22-04-2016 20:00 | Spartak Gent R | Evergreen Evergem | 7 - 2 |
22-04-2016 21:00 | De Daltons Zelzate | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 2 - 2 |
22-04-2016 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Bristol Zelzate | 8 - 5 |
25-04-2016 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | GENT READY | 1 - 3 |
29-04-2016 21:00 | GENT READY | Los Rojiblancos Zelzate | 5 - 15 |