UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2007-2008 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | De Koning Lochristi | - AMC |
31-08-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Pallieter Heusden | 7 - 1 |
07-09-2007 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Center Hyfte | - AMC |
07-09-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Club 90 Laarne | 2 - 4 |
07-09-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Kadanz Gent | 1 - 7 |
07-09-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Chalet Ninove | 4 - 2 |
07-09-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Excelsior Temse | 8 - 2 |
07-09-2007 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Baert Berlare | 4 - 7 |
07-09-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Argenta Oudenaarde | 1 - 2 |
14-09-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | New Stalan Burst | 4 - 4 |
14-09-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Pallieter Heusden | 5 - 7 |
14-09-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 9 |
14-09-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
14-09-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Sweet Aalter | 3 - 4 |
14-09-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
14-09-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Indoor Gent | 1 - 4 |
14-09-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Safierke Ten Ede | 8 - 1 |
21-09-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Baert Berlare | 4 - 4 |
21-09-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Club 90 Laarne | 4 - 3 |
21-09-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 3 |
21-09-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Excelsior Temse | 11 - 1 |
21-09-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Kadanz Gent | 4 - 4 |
21-09-2007 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Center Hyfte | 6 - 2 |
21-09-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
28-09-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Indoor Gent | 5 - 4 |
28-09-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 4 |
28-09-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
28-09-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Safierke Ten Ede | 2 - 5 |
28-09-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Chalet Ninove | 3 - 4 |
28-09-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Pallieter Heusden | 5 - 5 |
28-09-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Sweet Aalter | 5 - 1 |
28-09-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 2 |
05-10-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Center Hyfte | 5 - 3 |
05-10-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Baert Berlare | 5 - 3 |
05-10-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
05-10-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Excelsior Temse | 12 - 0 |
05-10-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Kadanz Gent | 1 - 7 |
05-10-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | De Koning Lochristi | 4 - 3 |
05-10-2007 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Argenta Oudenaarde | 3 - 2 |
12-10-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Club 90 Laarne | 4 - 5 |
12-10-2007 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Pallieter Heusden | - AMC |
12-10-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Indoor Gent | 5 - 3 |
12-10-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 8 |
12-10-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Safierke Ten Ede | - AMC |
12-10-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Sweet Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-10-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | New Stalan Burst | 4 - 5 |
12-10-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Chalet Ninove | 7 - 1 |
19-10-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Argenta Oudenaarde | 1 - 0 |
19-10-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Center Hyfte | 6 - 5 |
19-10-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Baert Berlare | 2 - 9 |
19-10-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Kadanz Gent | 2 - 3 |
19-10-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 2 |
19-10-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
19-10-2007 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
19-10-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Pallieter Heusden | 4 - 7 |
26-10-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Spurs Denderhoutem | 4 - 2 |
26-10-2007 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | New Stalan Burst | - AMC |
26-10-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Club 90 Laarne | 3 - 7 |
26-10-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Safierke Ten Ede | 4 - 8 |
26-10-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Chalet Ninove | 2 - 1 |
26-10-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Sweet Aalter | - AMC |
26-10-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Excelsior Temse | 10 - 1 |
26-10-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Indoor Gent | 8 - 3 |
02-11-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Kadanz Gent | 2 - 2 |
02-11-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Argenta Oudenaarde | 2 - 6 |
02-11-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Center Hyfte | 5 - 6 |
02-11-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | De Koning Lochristi | 3 - 5 |
02-11-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
02-11-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Safierke Ten Ede | 5 - 2 |
09-11-2007 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Indoor Gent | - AMC |
09-11-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Baert Berlare | 5 - 3 |
09-11-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Chalet Ninove | - AMC |
09-11-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Excelsior Temse | 5 - 0 |
09-11-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Sweet Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-11-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 5 |
09-11-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-11-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Safierke Ten Ede | 9 - 5 |
16-11-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | De Koning Lochristi | 4 - 6 |
16-11-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
16-11-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Argenta Oudenaarde | 0 - 5 |
16-11-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
16-11-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Pallieter Heusden | 4 - 5 |
16-11-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Center Hyfte | 10 - 6 |
16-11-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 9 |
23-11-2007 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Club 90 Laarne | - AMC |
23-11-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Spurs Denderhoutem | 4 - 5 |
23-11-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Excelsior Temse | - AMC |
23-11-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Kadanz Gent | 1 - 2 |
23-11-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Chalet Ninove | 7 - 4 |
23-11-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Baert Berlare | 7 - 4 |
23-11-2007 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Indoor Gent | 6 - 5 |
23-11-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Sweet Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
30-11-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
30-11-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Safierke Ten Ede | 6 - 11 |
30-11-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
30-11-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Pallieter Heusden | 1 - 5 |
30-11-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 3 |
30-11-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Sweet Aalter | 4 - 4 |
07-12-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Indoor Gent | 3 - 7 |
07-12-2007 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Kadanz Gent | - AMC |
07-12-2007 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Excelsior Temse | 5 - 0 |
07-12-2007 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Center Hyfte | 4 - 3 |
07-12-2007 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 1 |
07-12-2007 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | De Koning Lochristi | 2 - 11 |
14-12-2007 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Pallieter Heusden | 10 - 3 |
14-12-2007 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Sweet Aalter | 6 - 6 |
14-12-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Safierke Ten Ede | 4 - 6 |
14-12-2007 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | New Stalan Burst | 0 - 4 |
14-12-2007 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 0 |
14-12-2007 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
21-12-2007 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
21-12-2007 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
21-12-2007 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Argenta Oudenaarde | 2 - 1 |
21-12-2007 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Chalet Ninove | 4 - 3 |
28-12-2007 21:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Argenta Oudenaarde | - AMC |
04-01-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 14 |
04-01-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Argenta Oudenaarde | - AMC |
04-01-2008 22:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Baert Berlare | - AMC |
11-01-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
11-01-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | New Stalan Burst | 1 - 7 |
11-01-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Argenta Oudenaarde | 5 - 2 |
18-01-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Safierke Ten Ede | 7 - 6 |
18-01-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
18-01-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Indoor Gent | 4 - 3 |
18-01-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
18-01-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | New Stalan Burst | 0 - 5 |
18-01-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-01-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Sweet Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-01-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Pallieter Heusden | 14 - 4 |
25-01-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | De Koning Lochristi | - AMC |
25-01-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Excelsior Temse | 5 - 0 |
25-01-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Center Hyfte | 5 - 8 |
25-01-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Baert Berlare | 3 - 11 |
25-01-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Kadanz Gent | 1 - 7 |
25-01-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Club 90 Laarne | 4 - 3 |
25-01-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Chalet Ninove | 4 - 3 |
01-02-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Sweet Aalter | 2 - 7 |
01-02-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Safierke Ten Ede | 6 - 3 |
01-02-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Spurs Denderhoutem | - AMC |
01-02-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Pallieter Heusden | 4 - 6 |
01-02-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Indoor Gent | - F2 |
01-02-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
01-02-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Chalet Ninove | 6 - 2 |
01-02-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 2 |
08-02-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Kadanz Gent | 0 - 15 |
08-02-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Excelsior Temse | 5 - 0 |
08-02-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Argenta Oudenaarde | 2 - 6 |
08-02-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Center Hyfte | 9 - 3 |
08-02-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | De Koning Lochristi | 0 - 5 F1 |
08-02-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Baert Berlare | 3 - 7 |
08-02-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 2 |
15-02-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Chalet Ninove | 13 - 2 |
15-02-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Spurs Denderhoutem | - AMC |
15-02-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Sweet Aalter | 8 - 4 |
15-02-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Club 90 Laarne | 3 - 8 |
15-02-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Pallieter Heusden | - AMC |
15-02-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | New Stalan Burst | 9 - 1 |
15-02-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Safierke Ten Ede | 10 - 6 |
15-02-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Indoor Gent | 5 - 3 |
22-02-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | De Koning Lochristi | 3 - 6 |
22-02-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Kadanz Gent | 3 - 9 |
22-02-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
22-02-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Baert Berlare | 2 - 5 |
22-02-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Excelsior Temse | 5 - 0 |
22-02-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
22-02-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Center Hyfte | 11 - 1 |
22-02-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Argenta Oudenaarde | 1 - 5 |
29-02-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Excelsior Temse | 5 - 0 |
29-02-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Chalet Ninove | 4 - 5 |
29-02-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | New Stalan Burst | - AMC |
29-02-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Indoor Gent | 3 - 2 |
29-02-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 0 |
29-02-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Sweet Aalter | 8 - 3 |
29-02-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Club 90 Laarne | 8 - 3 |
07-03-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
07-03-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | De Koning Lochristi | 2 - 6 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Pallieter Heusden | 5 - 3 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Baert Berlare | 4 - 6 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Argenta Oudenaarde | 6 - 5 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Center Hyfte | 6 - 8 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
14-03-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Sweet Aalter | - AMC |
14-03-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Excelsior Temse | 4 - 6 |
14-03-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | New Stalan Burst | 7 - 4 |
14-03-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Indoor Gent | - AMC |
14-03-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Club 90 Laarne | 7 - 3 |
14-03-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Spurs Denderhoutem | 12 - 12 |
14-03-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Chalet Ninove | 6 - 3 |
14-03-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Baert Berlare | 5 - 0 |
21-03-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Center Hyfte | 7 - 3 |
21-03-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Pallieter Heusden | 13 - 5 |
21-03-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | De Koning Lochristi | 4 - 3 |
21-03-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
21-03-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Kadanz Gent | 4 - 11 |
21-03-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Argenta Oudenaarde | 6 - 3 |
21-03-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
28-03-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Chalet Ninove | - AMC |
28-03-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Kadanz Gent | 4 - 8 |
28-03-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Club 90 Laarne | - AMC |
28-03-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Baert Berlare | 4 - 4 |
28-03-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Indoor Gent | 2 - 4 |
28-03-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Excelsior Temse | 4 - 5 |
28-03-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Spurs Denderhoutem | 3 - 9 |
28-03-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Sweet Aalter | 5 - 6 |
04-04-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Argenta Oudenaarde | 4 - 6 |
04-04-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
04-04-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | De Koning Lochristi | 5 - 3 |
04-04-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Center Hyfte | 2 - 2 |
04-04-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
04-04-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Safierke Ten Ede | 10 - 10 |
11-04-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Excelsior Temse | - AMC |
11-04-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Spurs Denderhoutem | 6 - 4 |
11-04-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Club 90 Laarne | 2 - 5 |
11-04-2008 21:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | Kadanz Gent | 3 - 4 |
11-04-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Baert Berlare | - AMC |
11-04-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Center Hyfte | 3 - 1 |
11-04-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Indoor Gent | 2 - 9 |
11-04-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Chalet Ninove | 7 - 8 |
18-04-2008 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Celtic Denderleeuw | - AMC |
18-04-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 4 |
18-04-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Pallieter Heusden | 8 - 6 |
18-04-2008 22:00 | Kadanz Gent | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
18-04-2008 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Safierke Ten Ede | 3 - 8 |
18-04-2008 22:00 | Indoor Gent | Sweet Aalter | 3 - 7 |
25-04-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | Chalet Ninove | 0 - 5 |
25-04-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Kadanz Gent | - AMC |
25-04-2008 21:00 | Bells St-Niklaas | Center Hyfte | - AMC |
25-04-2008 21:00 | Pallieter Heusden | Baert Berlare | 8 - 3 |
25-04-2008 22:00 | Spurs Denderhoutem | Indoor Gent | 5 - 3 |
25-04-2008 22:00 | Argenta Oudenaarde | De Koning Lochristi | 3 - 2 |
25-04-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 5 |
25-04-2008 22:00 | Safierke Ten Ede | Excelsior Temse | 6 - 9 |
02-05-2008 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Bells St-Niklaas | - AMC |
02-05-2008 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Pallieter Heusden | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-05-2008 22:00 | New Stalan Burst | Safierke Ten Ede | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-05-2008 20:00 | Sweet Aalter | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 6 |
09-05-2008 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Argenta Oudenaarde | 3 - 5 |
09-05-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Temse | Kadanz Gent | 6 - 3 |
09-05-2008 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Spurs Denderhoutem | 5 - 2 |
09-05-2008 22:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Safierke Ten Ede | - AMC |