UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 4C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
10-09-2001 22:00 | Flash Gent | De Jeugdboei Gent | 5 - 0 FF |
17-09-2001 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 6 - 2 |
20-09-2001 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Bateas Gent | 5 - 7 |
21-09-2001 19:00 | Peps Gent | Picco Evergem 1 | 2 - 4 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 0 FF |
21-09-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Elektro Flash Gent | 3 - 1 |
25-09-2001 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Flash Gent | 8 - 1 |
26-09-2001 21:30 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | De Krijte Gent II | 3 - 1 |
26-09-2001 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 0 - 9 |
27-09-2001 22:00 | Picco Evergem | D'Haene Merelbeke 1 | 3 - 3 |
28-09-2001 20:00 | Flash Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 0 - 7 |
28-09-2001 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Peps Gent | 3 - 17 |
28-09-2001 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 2 - 1 |
28-09-2001 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Rangers Gent 1 | 0 - 0 |
01-10-2001 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Picco Evergem | 4 - 2 |
04-10-2001 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | De Jeugdboei Gent 1 | 3 - 4 |
05-10-2001 19:00 | Peps Gent | Wanhoop Drongen 1 | 1 - 1 |
05-10-2001 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 1 - 13 |
05-10-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Bateas Gent | 4 - 3 |
09-10-2001 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | D'Haene Merelbeke | 5 - 7 |
10-10-2001 21:30 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Peps Gent | 5 - 10 |
10-10-2001 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Elektro Flash Gent | 5 - 0 FF |
11-10-2001 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Rangers Gent | 5 - 2 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 6 - 3 |
12-10-2001 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 3 - 10 |
15-10-2001 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 3 |
18-10-2001 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | C.S.M. Merelbeke 1 | 0 - 6 |
19-10-2001 19:00 | Peps Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 9 - 4 |
19-10-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | De Jeugdboei Gent 1 | 3 - 1 |
19-10-2001 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Bateas Gent 1 | 4 - 1 |
22-10-2001 22:00 | Flash Gent | Peps Gent | 2 - 20 |
23-10-2001 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Rangers Gent | 2 - 3 |
24-10-2001 21:30 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Vuve Barree Gent | 2 - 7 |
25-10-2001 22:00 | Picco Evergem | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 3 - 7 |
26-10-2001 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | D'Haene Merelbeke | 4 - 8 |
26-10-2001 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Elektro Flash Gent | 5 - 10 |
29-10-2001 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 5 |
31-10-2001 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Picco Evergem | 2 - 8 |
01-11-2001 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Flash Gent 1 | 3 - 1 |
02-11-2001 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | De Jeugdboei Gent | 5 - 0 FF |
02-11-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 7 - 6 |
05-11-2001 22:00 | Flash Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 0 - 11 |
06-11-2001 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 1 - 6 |
07-11-2001 22:00 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Elektro Flash Gent 1 | 1 - 9 |
09-11-2001 19:00 | Peps Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke 1 | 5 - 4 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Rangers Gent | 1 - 7 |
09-11-2001 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Bateas Gent | 7 - 5 |
12-11-2001 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 1 - 12 |
12-11-2001 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Peps Gent | 6 - 14 |
14-11-2001 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 5 |
15-11-2001 22:00 | Picco Evergem | De Jeugdboei Gent 1 | 5 - 1 |
16-11-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Flash Gent 1 | 2 - 2 |
16-11-2001 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 9 - 2 |
19-11-2001 22:00 | Flash Gent | Elektro Flash Gent | 4 - 11 |
20-11-2001 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Picco Evergem | 4 - 5 |
21-11-2001 22:00 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Bateas Gent 1 | 6 - 3 |
22-11-2001 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Vuve Barree Gent | 7 - 4 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 5 - 0 |
28-11-2001 22:00 | Bateas Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 6 - 4 |
29-11-2001 22:00 | Picco Evergem | C.S.M. Merelbeke 1 | 3 - 0 |
30-11-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke | 3 - 7 |
30-11-2001 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Peps Gent | 1 - 15 |
30-11-2001 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Flash Gent | 5 - 0 FF |
03-12-2001 22:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Picco Evergem | 4 - 3 |
04-12-2001 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Rangers Gent | 4 - 9 |
05-12-2001 22:00 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | De Jeugdboei Gent 1 | 5 - 6 |
06-12-2001 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Elektro Flash Gent | 7 - 11 |
07-12-2001 19:00 | Peps Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 6 - 4 |
07-12-2001 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 2 - 1 |
10-12-2001 21:00 | Peps Gent | Rangers Gent | 6 - 4 |
11-12-2001 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 3 - 4 |
12-12-2001 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Peps Gent | 3 - 11 |
13-12-2001 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Flash Gent 1 | 4 - 0 |
14-12-2001 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 6 - 5 |
14-12-2001 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | D'Haene Merelbeke 3 | 3 - 2 |
14-12-2001 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Peps Gent | 1 - 6 |
17-12-2001 22:00 | Flash Gent | Bateas Gent | 4 - 5 |
21-12-2001 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Flash Gent | 7 - 2 |
28-12-2001 20:00 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Peps Gent | 4 - 12 |
11-01-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Picco Evergem | 2 - 17 |
14-01-2002 22:00 | Flash Gent | Picco Evergem | 0 - 17 |
16-01-2002 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Flash Gent | 9 - 1 |
17-01-2002 22:00 | Picco Evergem | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 6 |
18-01-2002 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 0 - 27 |
18-01-2002 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Peps Gent | 7 - 3 |
18-01-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke | 5 - 5 |
21-01-2002 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Elektro Flash Gent | 5 - 5 |
23-01-2002 22:00 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 4 |
24-01-2002 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 4 - 19 |
25-01-2002 19:00 | Peps Gent | Bateas Gent 1 | 2 - 6 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | De Jeugdboei Gent | 5 - 2 |
25-01-2002 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 8 |
29-01-2002 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | De Krijte Gent II | 1 - 4 |
30-01-2002 22:00 | Bateas Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke | 9 - 3 |
31-01-2002 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Peps Gent | 3 - 4 |
01-02-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Rangers Gent | 4 - 4 |
01-02-2002 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Vuve Barree Gent | 6 - 5 |
04-02-2002 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Bateas Gent | 6 - 7 |
07-02-2002 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Picco Evergem | 1 - 13 |
08-02-2002 19:00 | Peps Gent | De Jeugdboei Gent 1 | 6 - 9 |
08-02-2002 22:00 | Rangers Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 3 - 4 |
12-02-2002 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Peps Gent | 5 - 6 |
13-02-2002 22:00 | Bateas Gent | Rangers Gent | 0 - 5 |
13-02-2002 22:00 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Flash Gent 1 | 3 - 2 |
14-02-2002 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Vuve Barree Gent | 3 - 4 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 6 - 3 |
15-02-2002 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Elektro Flash Gent | 5 - 0 FF |
18-02-2002 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Jeugdboei Gent | 0 - 4 |
21-02-2002 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Wanhoop Drongen | 9 - 6 |
22-02-2002 19:00 | Peps Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 8 - 3 |
22-02-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Bateas Gent | 0 - 5 |
22-02-2002 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Picco Evergem | 1 - 7 |
25-02-2002 22:00 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Flash Gent | 4 - 4 |
26-02-2002 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Vuve Barree Gent | 3 - 5 |
27-02-2002 22:00 | Bateas Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 4 - 11 |
27-02-2002 22:00 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | D'Haene Merelbeke | 4 - 8 |
28-02-2002 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Elektro Flash Gent | 5 - 0 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Peps Gent | 3 - 10 |
01-03-2002 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Rangers Gent | 4 - 11 |
04-03-2002 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke 1 | 3 - 0 |
07-03-2002 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 7 |
08-03-2002 19:00 | Peps Gent | Flash Gent | 5 - 0 FF |
08-03-2002 22:00 | Rangers Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 8 - 3 |
08-03-2002 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Picco Evergem | 4 - 1 |
08-03-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | De Jeugdboei Gent | 0 - 5 |
11-03-2002 22:00 | Flash Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke | 2 - 7 |
12-03-2002 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Elektro Flash Gent | 4 - 13 |
13-03-2002 21:30 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Rangers Gent | 5 - 6 |
14-03-2002 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Bateas Gent 2 | 0 - 4 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 5 |
15-03-2002 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 2 - 15 |
18-03-2002 22:00 | Rangers Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 5 - 6 |
18-03-2002 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Flash Gent 1 | 6 - 1 |
20-03-2002 22:00 | Bateas Gent | De Jeugdboei Gent | 7 - 3 |
22-03-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke 1 | 4 - 8 |
22-03-2002 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 0 FF |
25-03-2002 22:00 | Flash Gent | Rangers Gent | 1 - 13 |
26-03-2002 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Bateas Gent | 7 - 3 |
27-03-2002 21:30 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 1 - 6 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Elektro Flash Gent | 5 - 0 |
01-04-2002 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke 1 | 2 - 4 |
04-04-2002 22:00 | Picco Evergem | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 3 |
05-04-2002 22:00 | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 0 |
05-04-2002 22:00 | Elektro Flash Gent | Flash Gent 2 | 0 - 0 |
08-04-2002 22:00 | Flash Gent | ZVV Cercle Brugge II | 3 - 6 |
09-04-2002 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | De Jeugdboei Gent | 8 - 3 |
10-04-2002 21:30 | C.S.M. Merelbeke | Picco Evergem | 4 - 11 |
11-04-2002 21:30 | D'Haene Merelbeke | Rangers Gent | 1 - 12 |
12-04-2002 19:00 | Peps Gent | Elektro Flash Gent 1 | 2 - 11 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Bateas Gent | 9 - 3 |
15-04-2002 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | D'Haene Merelbeke | 5 - 17 |
17-04-2002 21:15 | De Jeugdboei Gent | Picco Evergem | 2 - 19 |
17-04-2002 22:00 | Bateas Gent | C.S.M. Merelbeke | 0 - 5 FF |
19-04-2002 22:00 | Flash Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 7 |
22-04-2002 22:00 | Flash Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 0 - 7 |
03-05-2002 22:00 | Peps Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 12 |