UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 3D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
26-08-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | E. Line Gent | 0 - 7 |
26-08-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 3 - 9 |
26-08-1998 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Indoor Gent | 3 - 9 |
27-08-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | De Cup Gent | 1 - 3 |
28-08-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Hondaboys Gent | 6 - 3 |
28-08-1998 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Farfalla Gent | 5 - 1 |
28-08-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Berdi Drongen | 11 - 4 |
31-08-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | De Medici Gent | 1 - 4 |
31-08-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Britannia Heusden | 6 - 2 |
02-09-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 6 - 5 |
02-09-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 7 - 5 |
03-09-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 0 - 5 |
04-09-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Klokke R Gent | 7 - 7 |
05-09-1998 21:00 | De Cup Gent | Thor Bottelare | 7 - 1 |
07-09-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | De Cup Gent | 3 - 2 |
09-09-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | E. Line Gent | 3 - 5 |
09-09-1998 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 6 - 4 |
10-09-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Rifboys Gent | 4 - 4 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Indoor Gent | 2 - 9 |
11-09-1998 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Berdi Drongen | 7 - 2 |
11-09-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 12 - 2 |
14-09-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Vosken Gent | 4 - 4 |
16-09-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Britannia Heusden | 2 - 7 |
16-09-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 11 - 1 |
17-09-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | N. Graphic Gent | 6 - 9 |
18-09-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Thor Bottelare | 4 - 5 |
19-09-1998 22:00 | Vosken Gent | Rifboys Gent | 3 - 3 |
19-09-1998 22:00 | De Cup Gent | De Medici Gent | 5 - 3 |
19-09-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 9 - 0 |
21-09-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Rifboys Gent | 4 - 10 |
23-09-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 10 - 2 |
24-09-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Farfalla Gent | 4 - 6 |
25-09-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | St-Pieters Gent | 6 - 3 |
25-09-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Britannia Heusden | 6 - 1 |
26-09-1998 20:00 | Vosken Gent | Berdi Drongen | 13 - 5 |
28-09-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 4 - 4 |
30-09-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Vosken Gent | 2 - 7 |
30-09-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | De Medici Gent | 4 - 3 |
30-09-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Thor Bottelare | 3 - 0 |
01-10-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Klokke R Gent | 3 - 4 |
02-10-1998 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | N. Graphic Gent | 5 - 5 |
02-10-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | De Cup Gent | 3 - 4 |
03-10-1998 22:00 | Vosken Gent | Farfalla Gent | 3 - 1 |
03-10-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-10-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Farfalla Gent | 4 - 8 |
07-10-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Rifboys Gent | 8 - 4 |
07-10-1998 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 12 - 2 |
08-10-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Berdi Drongen | 3 - 5 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | E. Line Gent | 0 - 2 |
09-10-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 7 - 3 |
10-10-1998 20:00 | Vosken Gent | Britannia Heusden | 5 - 6 |
10-10-1998 21:00 | De Cup Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 4 - 11 |
12-10-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 5 - 3 |
14-10-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | J.H. Yayla Gent | 1 - 2 |
14-10-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Vosken Gent | 6 - 7 |
14-10-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | De Cup Gent | 3 - 4 |
15-10-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Thor Bottelare | 6 - 5 |
16-10-1998 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Klokke R Gent | 4 - 8 |
16-10-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | De Medici Gent | 4 - 6 |
17-10-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Indoor Gent | 5 - 4 |
19-10-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Berdi Drongen | 15 - 1 |
21-10-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Farfalla Gent | 4 - 1 |
21-10-1998 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 3 - 2 |
22-10-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Britannia Heusden | 5 - 0 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 10 - 1 |
23-10-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 3 - 8 |
23-10-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Vosken Gent | 6 - 6 |
24-10-1998 21:00 | De Cup Gent | E. Line Gent | 4 - 11 |
26-10-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Indoor Gent | 3 - 10 |
28-10-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Hondaboys Gent | 2 - 6 |
28-10-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-10-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Rifboys Gent | 6 - 0 |
29-10-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Cup Gent | 3 - 7 |
30-10-1998 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Thor Bottelare | 4 - 5 |
31-10-1998 20:00 | Vosken Gent | Klokke R Gent | 3 - 1 |
31-10-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | De Medici Gent | 6 - 3 |
04-11-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Klokke R Gent | 2 - 7 |
07-11-1998 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Indoor Gent | 1 - 11 |
14-11-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Vosken Gent | 3 - 7 |
16-11-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Britannia Heusden | 2 - 5 |
18-11-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Berdi Drongen | 23 - 1 |
19-11-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Vosken Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | N. Graphic Gent | 4 - 6 |
20-11-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | E. Line Gent | 4 - 9 |
20-11-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Klokke R Gent | 1 - 6 |
21-11-1998 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 21 - 2 |
21-11-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Farfalla Gent | 9 - 1 |
23-11-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 7 - 2 |
25-11-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Indoor Gent | 1 - 14 |
25-11-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 8 - 3 |
25-11-1998 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 10 - 3 |
25-11-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | De Medici Gent | 2 - 2 |
26-11-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Rifboys Gent | 2 - 7 |
27-11-1998 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | De Cup Gent | 5 - 4 |
28-11-1998 20:00 | Vosken Gent | Thor Bottelare | 4 - 8 |
30-11-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Vosken Gent | 2 - 2 |
02-12-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Britannia Heusden | 7 - 1 |
02-12-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | E. Line Gent | 3 - 4 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Klokke R Gent | 3 - 5 |
04-12-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 2 - 1 |
04-12-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 14 - 5 |
05-12-1998 22:00 | De Cup Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 3 - 5 |
05-12-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Berdi Drongen | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-12-1998 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | St-Pieters Gent | 8 - 2 |
09-12-1998 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Indoor Gent | 4 - 13 |
09-12-1998 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 10 - 8 |
10-12-1998 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Thor Bottelare | 5 - 6 |
10-12-1998 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Farfalla Gent | 4 - 3 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | Britannia Heusden | Rifboys Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
11-12-1998 22:00 | De Medici Gent | E. Line Gent | 1 - 7 |
12-12-1998 20:00 | Vosken Gent | De Cup Gent | 9 - 3 |
14-12-1998 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 5 - 3 |
14-12-1998 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Berdi Drongen | 3 - 1 |
16-12-1998 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Vosken Gent | 7 - 2 |
16-12-1998 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 9 - 5 |
18-12-1998 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | De Medici Gent | 5 - 4 |
18-12-1998 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 3 - 4 |
19-12-1998 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Klokke R Gent | 6 - 11 |
19-12-1998 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Britannia Heusden | 3 - 9 |
04-01-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Thor Bottelare | 6 - 7 |
04-01-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 10 - 2 |
06-01-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Klokke R Gent | 2 - 3 |
06-01-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Britannia Heusden | 6 - 6 |
07-01-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Medici Gent | 7 - 8 |
08-01-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Vosken Gent | 3 - 2 |
09-01-1999 21:00 | De Cup Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 10 - 1 |
09-01-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 5 - 14 |
13-01-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Berdi Drongen | 1 - 3 |
13-01-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Rifboys Gent | 4 - 1 |
13-01-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Farfalla Gent | 8 - 7 |
14-01-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Indoor Gent | 1 - 21 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | De Cup Gent | 4 - 3 |
15-01-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | E. Line Gent | 5 - 3 |
15-01-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 2 - 5 |
16-01-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 6 - 2 |
18-01-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 5 - 3 |
20-01-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | De Medici Gent | 2 - 5 |
20-01-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Thor Bottelare | 10 - 1 |
20-01-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Vosken Gent | 5 - 4 |
21-01-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Britannia Heusden | 2 - 5 |
22-01-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 2 - 3 |
23-01-1999 21:00 | De Cup Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 9 - 3 |
23-01-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Klokke R Gent | 1 - 17 |
25-01-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Indoor Gent | 0 - 12 |
27-01-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Berdi Drongen | 8 - 3 |
27-01-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Farfalla Gent | 6 - 1 |
28-01-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 7 - 3 |
29-01-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Rifboys Gent | 5 - 4 |
29-01-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 12 - 4 |
29-01-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | De Cup Gent | 6 - 6 |
30-01-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | E. Line Gent | 2 - 5 |
01-02-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Klokke R Gent | 2 - 4 |
03-02-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | N. Graphic Gent | 1 - 12 |
03-02-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | De Cup Gent | 11 - 3 |
03-02-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 5 - 5 |
04-02-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Vosken Gent | 3 - 6 |
05-02-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | De Medici Gent | 7 - 2 |
05-02-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 3 - 6 |
06-02-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Thor Bottelare | 3 - 8 |
08-02-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 7 - 4 |
10-02-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Berdi Drongen | 12 - 3 |
10-02-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Britannia Heusden | 5 - 4 |
11-02-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | E. Line Gent | 2 - 8 |
12-02-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Farfalla Gent | 4 - 1 |
12-02-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Indoor Gent | 2 - 15 |
13-02-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-02-1999 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Rifboys Gent | 5 - 0 |
15-02-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Thor Bottelare | 2 - 0 |
17-02-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Klokke R Gent | 2 - 12 |
17-02-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | De Medici Gent | 8 - 7 |
17-02-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 6 - 4 |
18-02-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | J.H. Yayla Gent | 6 - 3 |
19-02-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Vosken Gent | 8 - 7 |
19-02-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Indoor Gent | 2 - 4 |
20-02-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | De Cup Gent | 3 - 10 |
22-02-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | E. Line Gent | 2 - 6 |
24-02-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Britannia Heusden | 5 - 1 |
24-02-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 14 - 0 |
25-02-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 4 - 4 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 2 |
26-02-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Rifboys Gent | 4 - 3 |
27-02-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 6 - 7 |
27-02-1999 21:00 | De Cup Gent | Farfalla Gent | 9 - 4 |
01-03-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | De Cup Gent | 3 - 2 |
03-03-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Thor Bottelare | 2 - 4 |
03-03-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Klokke R Gent | 10 - 5 |
03-03-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Indoor Gent | 4 - 10 |
04-03-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Hondaboys Gent | 7 - 3 |
05-03-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | J.H. Yayla Gent | 10 - 2 |
06-03-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | De Medici Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-03-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Rifboys Gent | 2 - 2 |
08-03-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 4 - 1 |
10-03-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Vosken Gent | 7 - 5 |
10-03-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | E. Line Gent | 7 - 3 |
11-03-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 2 - 11 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Britannia Heusden | 8 - 6 |
12-03-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Farfalla Gent | 3 - 2 |
12-03-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 2 - 1 |
15-03-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Rifboys Gent | 14 - 4 |
17-03-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | De Cup Gent | 4 - 7 |
17-03-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Thor Bottelare | 2 - 5 |
17-03-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | De Medici Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-03-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | St-Pieters Gent | 2 - 3 |
18-03-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Indoor Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
19-03-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Hondaboys Gent | 10 - 1 |
20-03-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | J.H. Yayla Gent | 11 - 2 |
22-03-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 4 - 5 |
24-03-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 9 - 0 |
25-03-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Klokke R Gent | 5 - 10 |
26-03-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 2 |
26-03-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Farfalla Gent | 6 - 2 |
27-03-1999 21:00 | De Cup Gent | Britannia Heusden | 7 - 4 |
27-03-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | E. Line Gent | 0 - 8 |
29-03-1999 20:00 | E. Line Gent | Farfalla Gent | 1 - 2 |
31-03-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Rifboys Gent | 2 - 6 |
31-03-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | Thor Bottelare | 7 - 5 |
31-03-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | De Cup Gent | 5 - 4 |
01-04-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | St-Pieters Gent | 9 - 4 |
01-04-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | De Medici Gent | 5 - 5 |
02-04-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | Indoor Gent | 2 - 11 |
03-04-1999 20:00 | Vosken Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-04-1999 21:00 | Indoor Gent | N. Graphic Gent | 13 - 4 |
07-04-1999 22:00 | Farfalla Gent | Berdi Drongen | 7 - 7 |
09-04-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | J.H. Yayla Gent | 6 - 1 |
09-04-1999 21:00 | E. Line Gent | De Medici Gent | 6 - 4 |
09-04-1999 22:00 | Rifboys Gent | Britannia Heusden | 11 - 2 |
10-04-1999 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Vosken Gent | 5 - 7 |
10-04-1999 22:00 | St-Pieters Gent | Akbelvue Merelbeke | 1 - 5 |
13-04-1999 22:00 | Vosken Gent | Indoor Gent | 2 - 6 |
14-04-1999 20:00 | Akbelvue Merelbeke | Farfalla Gent | 4 - 7 |
14-04-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | De Cup Gent | 6 - 12 |
14-04-1999 21:00 | N. Graphic Gent | Rifboys Gent | 11 - 5 |
15-04-1999 22:00 | J.H. Yayla Gent | Hondaboys Gent | 3 - 2 |
15-04-1999 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | E. Line Gent | 2 - 5 |
16-04-1999 21:00 | Britannia Heusden | St-Pieters Gent | 2 - 11 |
16-04-1999 22:00 | De Medici Gent | Thor Bottelare | 5 - 11 |
19-04-1999 19:00 | Hondaboys Gent | Klokke R Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
23-04-1999 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Vosken Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
24-04-1999 21:00 | De Cup Gent | Berdi Drongen | 8 - 5 |
05-05-1999 21:00 | Klokke R Gent | E. Line Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |