UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2019-2020 AFDELING U21/2A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
13-09-2019 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 3 - 1 |
13-09-2019 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 8 - 1 |
13-09-2019 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 5 - 4 |
13-09-2019 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | ZVC Solona Ranst | 4 - 1 |
13-09-2019 21:00 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 0 - 2 |
16-09-2019 21:45 | PHOENIX FOREST | The Eagles Brussels | 3 - 11 |
20-09-2019 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 0 - 6 |
20-09-2019 20:00 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | United '76 Schoten | 5 - 3 |
20-09-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | PHOENIX FOREST | 12 - 1 |
20-09-2019 20:15 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 0 - 6 |
20-09-2019 21:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 2 - 5 |
27-09-2019 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 0 - 1 |
27-09-2019 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 7 - 2 |
27-09-2019 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | ZVC Solona Ranst | 4 - 0 |
27-09-2019 21:00 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 2 - 3 |
04-10-2019 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 4 - 3 |
04-10-2019 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | PHOENIX FOREST | 8 - 1 |
04-10-2019 20:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | United '76 Schoten | 2 - 2 |
04-10-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 2 - 4 |
04-10-2019 20:15 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 1 - 4 |
04-10-2019 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | The Eagles Brussels | 9 - 2 |
11-10-2019 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 2 - 2 |
11-10-2019 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 3 - 1 |
11-10-2019 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | ZVC Solona Ranst | 1 - 2 |
11-10-2019 21:00 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 2 - 6 |
18-10-2019 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 5 - 0 |
18-10-2019 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 2 - 3 |
21-10-2019 19:00 | PHOENIX FOREST | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 0 - 7 |
25-10-2019 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 4 - 11 |
25-10-2019 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | United '76 Schoten | 6 - 7 |
08-11-2019 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 2 - 4 |
08-11-2019 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 8 - 1 |
08-11-2019 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 6 - 6 |
08-11-2019 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 0 - 7 |
08-11-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 6 - 6 |
08-11-2019 20:15 | PHOENIX FOREST | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 0 - 10 |
15-11-2019 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | PHOENIX FOREST | 3 - 2 |
15-11-2019 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 5 - 3 |
15-11-2019 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 9 - 3 |
15-11-2019 20:30 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 0 - 7 |
22-11-2019 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | United '76 Schoten | 3 - 1 |
22-11-2019 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 3 - 4 |
22-11-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 2 - 3 |
22-11-2019 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 3 - 5 |
22-11-2019 20:45 | PHOENIX FOREST | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 1 - 10 |
27-11-2019 21:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | The Eagles Brussels | 2 - 6 |
29-11-2019 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 2 - 1 |
29-11-2019 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | PHOENIX FOREST | 8 - 5 |
29-11-2019 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 9 - 5 |
29-11-2019 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 8 - 0 |
29-11-2019 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | ZVC Solona Ranst | 6 - 3 |
06-12-2019 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 3 - 9 |
06-12-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | United '76 Schoten | 5 - 3 |
13-12-2019 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 6 - 2 |
13-12-2019 20:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | The Eagles Brussels | 5 - 6 |
13-12-2019 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 3 - 6 |
13-12-2019 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | PHOENIX FOREST | 8 - 1 |
20-12-2019 20:00 | PHOENIX FOREST | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 0 - 7 |
20-12-2019 20:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 1 - 7 |
20-12-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 2 - 5 |
20-12-2019 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 3 - 2 |
27-12-2019 20:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | PHOENIX FOREST | 3 - 5 |
27-12-2019 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 1 - 8 |
27-12-2019 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | The Eagles Brussels | 6 - 6 |
03-01-2020 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | The Eagles Brussels | 4 - 5 |
03-01-2020 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 2 - 3 |
03-01-2020 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 4 - 6 |
03-01-2020 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | ZVC Solona Ranst | 2 - 0 |
10-01-2020 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 10 - 4 |
10-01-2020 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 3 - 2 |
10-01-2020 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 3 - 1 |
17-01-2020 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 2 - 7 |
17-01-2020 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 4 - 4 |
17-01-2020 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 3 - 2 |
17-01-2020 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 4 - 7 |
17-01-2020 20:05 | PHOENIX FOREST | ZVC Solona Ranst | 2 - 6 |
17-01-2020 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 3 - 2 |
24-01-2020 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 0 - 6 |
31-01-2020 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | United '76 Schoten | 3 - 4 |
31-01-2020 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 4 - 8 |
31-01-2020 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 3 - 5 |
31-01-2020 21:05 | PHOENIX FOREST | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 2 - 11 |
03-02-2020 20:15 | PHOENIX FOREST | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 5 - 4 |
07-02-2020 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 3 - 9 |
07-02-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 8 - 7 |
07-02-2020 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | The Eagles Brussels | 0 - 7 |
07-02-2020 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | United '76 Schoten | 9 - 2 |
07-02-2020 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 4 - 3 |
14-02-2020 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 1 - 8 |
14-02-2020 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 2 - 3 |
14-02-2020 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | 5 - 2 |
14-02-2020 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | ZVC Solona Ranst | 5 - 3 |
14-02-2020 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 6 - 2 |
17-02-2020 21:40 | PHOENIX FOREST | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 3 - 9 |
19-02-2020 20:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 3 - 3 |
21-02-2020 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | United '76 Schoten | 4 - 7 |
21-02-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | PHOENIX FOREST | 10 - 3 |
21-02-2020 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | The Eagles Brussels | 8 - 2 |
21-02-2020 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | ZVC Solona Ranst | 10 - 2 |
21-02-2020 21:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | 5 - 5 |
28-02-2020 20:00 | PHOENIX FOREST | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 4 - 7 |
28-02-2020 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | 0 - 5 F1 |
28-02-2020 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 14 - 1 |
28-02-2020 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | ZVC Solona Ranst | 10 - 0 |
28-02-2020 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | ZVC EL CLASSICO | 5 - 8 |
06-03-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | 4 - 4 |
06-03-2020 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | United '76 Schoten | 3 - 5 |
06-03-2020 20:05 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | The Eagles Brussels | 3 - 6 |
06-03-2020 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | Albacars Futsal Berchem | 5 - 2 |
06-03-2020 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | PHOENIX FOREST | 9 - 1 |
06-03-2020 20:25 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | 4 - 4 |
11-03-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | Futsal Besiktas Gent | 5 - 3 |
13-03-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | United '76 Schoten | - PP |
13-03-2020 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | PHOENIX FOREST | - PP |
13-03-2020 20:00 | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | Albacars Futsal Berchem | - PP |
20-03-2020 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | The Eagles Brussels | - PP |
20-03-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | ZVC Solona Ranst | - PP |
20-03-2020 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | - PP |
20-03-2020 20:00 | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | PHOENIX FOREST | - PP |
20-03-2020 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | ZVC EL CLASSICO | - PP |
20-03-2020 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | - PP |
27-03-2020 20:00 | The Eagles Brussels | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | - PP |
27-03-2020 20:00 | ZVC Solona Ranst | Futsal Besiktas Gent | - PP |
27-03-2020 20:15 | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | - PP |
27-03-2020 21:00 | PHOENIX FOREST | United '76 Schoten | - PP |
27-03-2020 21:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | - PP |
30-03-2020 20:45 | FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM | PHOENIX FOREST | - PP |
03-04-2020 20:00 | Albacars Futsal Berchem | The Eagles Brussels | - PP |
03-04-2020 20:00 | FUTSAL ACADEMY ANTWERPEN | Bouraza Medina Bruxelles | - PP |
03-04-2020 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme | - PP |
03-04-2020 20:05 | Futsal Besiktas Gent | FUTSAL TEAM AALST | - PP |
03-04-2020 21:00 | ZVC EL CLASSICO | ZVC Solona Ranst | - PP |