14-09-2018 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
12 - 1 |
14-09-2018 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
3 - 1 |
14-09-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
2 - 5 |
14-09-2018 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
3 - 3 |
14-09-2018 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
2 - 8 |
14-09-2018 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
Proost Lierse A |
0 - 0 |
21-09-2018 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
3 - 7 |
21-09-2018 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
2 - 0 |
21-09-2018 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
3 - 3 |
21-09-2018 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
0 - 3 |
21-09-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
2 - 6 |
21-09-2018 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
7 - 4 |
28-09-2018 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
Proost Lierse A |
2 - 6 |
28-09-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
6 - 1 |
28-09-2018 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
2 - 6 |
28-09-2018 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
8 - 3 |
28-09-2018 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
1 - 2 |
28-09-2018 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
1 - 4 |
05-10-2018 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
11 - 5 |
05-10-2018 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
0 - 0 |
05-10-2018 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
3 - 3 |
05-10-2018 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
7 - 5 |
05-10-2018 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
4 - 3 |
12-10-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
8 - 1 |
12-10-2018 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
6 - 1 |
12-10-2018 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
Proost Lierse A |
7 - 1 |
12-10-2018 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
2 - 1 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
1 - 1 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
6 - 5 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
3 - 6 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
1 - 2 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
6 - 5 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
2 - 6 |
24-10-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
1 - 5 |
26-10-2018 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
8 - 4 |
26-10-2018 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
2 - 2 |
26-10-2018 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
14 - 1 |
26-10-2018 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
9 - 0 |
26-10-2018 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
Proost Lierse A |
1 - 1 |
26-10-2018 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
3 - 2 |
09-11-2018 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
Proost Lierse A |
3 - 3 |
09-11-2018 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
5 - 6 |
09-11-2018 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
4 - 8 |
09-11-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
8 - 1 |
09-11-2018 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
0 - 6 |
09-11-2018 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
10 - 6 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
3 - 0 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
3 - 5 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
5 - 7 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
2 - 2 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
3 - 6 |
23-11-2018 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
2 - 3 |
23-11-2018 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
4 - 3 |
23-11-2018 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
9 - 3 |
23-11-2018 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
4 - 7 |
23-11-2018 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
0 - 1 |
23-11-2018 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
0 - 9 |
30-11-2018 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
2 - 4 |
07-12-2018 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
3 - 6 |
14-12-2018 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
8 - 0 |
14-12-2018 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
2 - 13 |
14-12-2018 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
0 - 8 |
14-12-2018 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
5 - 0 |
21-12-2018 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
2 - 9 |
21-12-2018 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
4 - 6 |
11-01-2019 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
5 - 3 |
11-01-2019 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
2 - 1 |
11-01-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
6 - 1 |
11-01-2019 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
2 - 1 |
11-01-2019 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
3 - 5 |
11-01-2019 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
8 - 4 |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
15 - 0 |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
Proost Lierse A |
1 - 3 |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
2 - 8 |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
5 - 3 |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
3 - 2 |
18-01-2019 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
6 - 11 |
25-01-2019 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
5 - 4 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
5 - 6 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
9 - 5 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
6 - 5 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
4 - 4 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
4 - 1 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
5 - 5 |
13-02-2019 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
9 - 6 |
15-02-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
8 - 2 |
15-02-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
Proost Lierse A |
2 - 5 |
15-02-2019 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
3 - 1 |
15-02-2019 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
1 - 3 |
15-02-2019 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
5 - 11 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
2 - 4 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
4 - 2 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
5 - 1 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
2 - 1 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
3 - 8 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
8 - 4 |
27-02-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
5 - 6 |
01-03-2019 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
7 - 7 |
01-03-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
9 - 0 |
01-03-2019 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
Proost Lierse A |
6 - 4 |
01-03-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
9 - 2 |
01-03-2019 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
2 - 4 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
3 - 3 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
6 - 2 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
5 - 4 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
2 - 10 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
6 - 4 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
4 - 2 |
13-03-2019 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
6 - 5 |
15-03-2019 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
6 - 5 |
15-03-2019 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
Proost Lierse A |
2 - 1 |
15-03-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
5 - 3 |
15-03-2019 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
7 - 3 |
15-03-2019 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
5 - 5 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
1 - 5 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
7 - 4 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
15 - 1 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
4 - 3 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
Proost Lierse A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
2 - 4 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
2 - 3 |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
7 - 0 |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
Real Noorderwijk A |
Proost Lierse A |
5 - 1 |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
6 - 3 |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
1 - 1 |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
9 - 1 |
29-03-2019 21:30 |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
2 - 11 |
05-04-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Team Charleroi A |
Proost Lierse A |
3 - 2 |
05-04-2019 21:15 |
ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 A |
Real Noorderwijk A |
3 - 8 |
05-04-2019 21:15 |
F.P. Halle-Gooik A |
ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp A |
11 - 2 |
05-04-2019 21:15 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies A |
FS Gelko Hasselt A |
4 - 4 |
05-04-2019 21:15 |
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen A |
La Squadra Mouscron A |
10 - 1 |
05-04-2019 21:15 |
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz A |
K.K. Malle-Beerse A |
5 - 8 |