UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2017-2018 AFDELING 2B  www.futsalbelgium.com  printAFDRUKKEN

 15-09-2017  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  3 - 9 
 15-09-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  ZVK Meeuwen A  4 - 2 
 15-09-2017  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  Heracles Alken A  6 - 5 
 15-09-2017  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  ZVC United Wellen A  3 - 6 
 15-09-2017  22:00  Pibo Hoeselt A  United '76 Schoten A  2 - 2 
 15-09-2017  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  ZVC United Beverlo A  3 - 7 
 15-09-2017  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 22-09-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  ZVK Terkoest A  10 - 2 
 22-09-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  8 - 2 
 22-09-2017  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  RSC SDM Koersel A  2 - 3 
 22-09-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  1 - 6 
 22-09-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  Pibo Hoeselt A   -  AMC
 22-09-2017  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  6 - 4 
 22-09-2017  22:00  Heracles Alken A  Los Leones Lummen A  4 - 7 
 29-09-2017  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  ZVK Meeuwen A  2 - 7 
 29-09-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  RSC SDM Koersel A  7 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 29-09-2017  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  5 - 2 
 29-09-2017  21:45  Pibo Hoeselt A  ZVC United Beverlo A  3 - 9 
 29-09-2017  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  Heracles Alken A  7 - 3 
 29-09-2017  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  ZVC United Wellen A  2 - 5 
 06-10-2017  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  4 - 1 
 06-10-2017  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  Los Leones Lummen A  3 - 4 
 06-10-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  Pibo Hoeselt A  5 - 5 
 06-10-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  United '76 Schoten A  9 - 2 
 06-10-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  Zvk auto5 Genk A   -  AMC
 06-10-2017  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  4 - 2 
 06-10-2017  22:00  Heracles Alken A  ZVK Terkoest A  3 - 5 
 13-10-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  6 - 1 
 13-10-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  ZVC United Wellen A  3 - 2 
 13-10-2017  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  RSC SDM Koersel A  8 - 3 
 13-10-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  ZVC United Beverlo A   -  AMC
 13-10-2017  21:45  Pibo Hoeselt A  Heracles Alken A  7 - 3 
 13-10-2017  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  ZVK Meeuwen A  2 - 7 
 13-10-2017  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  4 - 4 
 20-10-2017  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  10 - 4 
 20-10-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  10 - 4 
 20-10-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 20-10-2017  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  Los Leones Lummen A  3 - 5 
 20-10-2017  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  Pibo Hoeselt A  5 - 4 
 20-10-2017  22:00  Heracles Alken A  United '76 Schoten A  1 - 8 
 27-10-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  ZVC United Wellen A  5 - 2 
 27-10-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  Los Leones Lummen A  3 - 4 
 27-10-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  2 - 3 
 27-10-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  Heracles Alken A   -  AMC
 27-10-2017  21:45  Pibo Hoeselt A  ZVK Meeuwen A  2 - 7 
 27-10-2017  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  1 - 6 
 27-10-2017  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  RSC SDM Koersel A  1 - 9 
 30-10-2017  20:45  ZVK Meeuwen A  ZVK Terkoest A  5 - 0 
 10-11-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  4 - 3 
 10-11-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  Heracles Alken A  12 - 1 
 10-11-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  9 - 5 
 10-11-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  RSC SDM Koersel A  6 - 3 
 10-11-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  ZVK Meeuwen A   -  AMC
 10-11-2017  21:45  Pibo Hoeselt A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  8 - 6 
 17-11-2017  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  ZVK Terkoest A  4 - 3 
 17-11-2017  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  United '76 Schoten A  5 - 0 
 17-11-2017  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  Pibo Hoeselt A  5 - 8 
 17-11-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  6 - 0 
 17-11-2017  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  8 - 3 
 17-11-2017  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 24-11-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  RSC SDM Koersel A  6 - 1 
 24-11-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  ZVK Meeuwen A  8 - 4 
 24-11-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  ZVK Terkoest A  5 - 3 
 24-11-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  Los Leones Lummen A  3 - 2 
 24-11-2017  21:30  Pibo Hoeselt A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  8 - 1 
 24-11-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A   -  AMC
 24-11-2017  22:00  Heracles Alken A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  3 - 7 
 01-12-2017  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  ZVC United Beverlo A  1 - 4 
 01-12-2017  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  United '76 Schoten A  6 - 7 
 01-12-2017  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  Pibo Hoeselt A  4 - 3 
 01-12-2017  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  ZVC United Wellen A  2 - 2 
 01-12-2017  21:45  RSC SDM Koersel A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 01-12-2017  22:00  Heracles Alken A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  0 - 6 
 01-12-2017  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  ZVK Terkoest A  5 - 7 
 08-12-2017  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  Los Leones Lummen A  6 - 4 
 08-12-2017  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  11 - 2 
 08-12-2017  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  ZVK Terkoest A  12 - 3 
 08-12-2017  21:30  Pibo Hoeselt A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  3 - 3 
 08-12-2017  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A   -  AMC
 08-12-2017  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  ZVK Meeuwen A  3 - 2 
 08-12-2017  22:00  Heracles Alken A  RSC SDM Koersel A  5 - 7 
 15-12-2017  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  ZVC United Wellen A  2 - 7 
 15-12-2017  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  2 - 4 
 15-12-2017  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  Heracles Alken A  7 - 4 
 15-12-2017  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 15-12-2017  22:00  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  ZVC United Beverlo A  1 - 16 
 15-12-2017  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  United '76 Schoten A  5 - 8 
 15-12-2017  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  Pibo Hoeselt A  2 - 7 
 05-01-2018  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  2 - 3 
 05-01-2018  22:15  Heracles Alken A  ZVC United Beverlo A  1 - 10 
 10-01-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  Los Leones Lummen A  9 - 4 
 12-01-2018  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  11 - 0 
 12-01-2018  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  Los Leones Lummen A  6 - 2 
 12-01-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  2 - 2 
 12-01-2018  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  Pibo Hoeselt A  5 - 3 
 12-01-2018  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  ZVK Terkoest A   -  AMC
 12-01-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  RSC SDM Koersel A  4 - 2 
 12-01-2018  22:00  Heracles Alken A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  5 - 4 
 19-01-2018  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  United '76 Schoten A  4 - 6 
 19-01-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  2 - 12 
 19-01-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  ZVK Meeuwen A  6 - 5 
 19-01-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  Heracles Alken A  10 - 1 
 19-01-2018  21:45  Pibo Hoeselt A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 19-01-2018  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  ZVC United Wellen A  1 - 10 
 19-01-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  ZVC United Beverlo A  4 - 8 
 26-01-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  3 - 5 
 26-01-2018  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  Pibo Hoeselt A  7 - 4 
 26-01-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  5 - 0 F1
 26-01-2018  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  United '76 Schoten A   -  AMC
 26-01-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  Los Leones Lummen A  7 - 2 
 26-01-2018  22:00  Heracles Alken A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  1 - 4 
 02-02-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  RSC SDM Koersel A  6 - 10 
 02-02-2018  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 02-02-2018  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  ZVC United Beverlo A  4 - 4 
 02-02-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  ZVK Meeuwen A  4 - 2 
 02-02-2018  21:30  Pibo Hoeselt A  ZVC United Wellen A  4 - 9 
 02-02-2018  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  3 - 6 
 02-02-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  Heracles Alken A  5 - 1 
 09-02-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  7 - 2 
 09-02-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  5 - 8 
 09-02-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  Los Leones Lummen A  2 - 8 
 09-02-2018  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 09-02-2018  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  United '76 Schoten A  3 - 7 
 09-02-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  ZVK Terkoest A  9 - 4 
 09-02-2018  22:00  Heracles Alken A  Pibo Hoeselt A  0 - 9 
 16-02-2018  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  ZVC United Beverlo A  2 - 3 
 16-02-2018  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  Heracles Alken A  5 - 0 F1
 16-02-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  8 - 2 
 16-02-2018  21:30  Pibo Hoeselt A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  8 - 4 
 16-02-2018  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  ZVC United Wellen A   -  AMC
 16-02-2018  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  RSC SDM Koersel A  6 - 3 
 16-02-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  ZVK Meeuwen A  4 - 4 
 23-02-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  Pibo Hoeselt A  1 - 6 
 23-02-2018  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  ZVC United Beverlo A  1 - 9 
 23-02-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  ZVK Terkoest A  11 - 9 
 23-02-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  9 - 7 
 23-02-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  14 - 2 
 23-02-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  United '76 Schoten A  3 - 1 
 23-02-2018  22:00  Heracles Alken A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 02-03-2018  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A   -  AMC
 09-03-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  Pibo Hoeselt A  0 - 20 
 09-03-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  United '76 Schoten A  5 - 7 
 09-03-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 09-03-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  ZVK Terkoest A  13 - 5 
 09-03-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  ZVC United Beverlo A  4 - 5 
 09-03-2018  22:00  Heracles Alken A  ZVC United Wellen A  2 - 7 
 12-03-2018  21:30  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  Los Leones Lummen A  1 - 10 
 16-03-2018  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  ZVK Meeuwen A  3 - 5 
 16-03-2018  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  9 - 7 
 16-03-2018  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  Heracles Alken A  8 - 2 
 16-03-2018  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  RSC SDM Koersel A   -  AMC
 16-03-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  0 - 5 
 19-03-2018  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  ZVK Terkoest A  5 - 4 
 21-03-2018  21:10  ZVC United Beverlo A  Heracles Alken A  15 - 0 
 23-03-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  ZVC United Wellen A  3 - 4 
 23-03-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 23-03-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  ZVC United Beverlo A  5 - 7 
 23-03-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  United '76 Schoten A  5 - 2 
 23-03-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  Heracles Alken A  12 - 0 
 23-03-2018  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  Pibo Hoeselt A  3 - 10 
 23-03-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  3 - 5 
 26-03-2018  20:30  United '76 Schoten A  ZVK Meeuwen A  4 - 2 
 26-03-2018  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  ZVC United Wellen A  3 - 6 
 30-03-2018  21:15  ZVC United Beverlo A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  13 - 4 
 30-03-2018  21:15  ZVC United Wellen A  RSC SDM Koersel A  6 - 1 
 30-03-2018  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  7 - 5 
 30-03-2018  21:30  Pibo Hoeselt A  ZVK Terkoest A  8 - 1 
 30-03-2018  21:30  Sporting Borgerhout A  Los Leones Lummen A   -  AMC
 30-03-2018  21:45  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  Zvk auto5 Genk A  7 - 1 
 30-03-2018  22:00  Heracles Alken A  ZVK Meeuwen A  0 - 5 F1
 06-04-2018  21:15  RSC SDM Koersel A  Heracles Alken A  9 - 5 
 06-04-2018  21:15  Zvk auto5 Genk A  Pibo Hoeselt A  10 - 5 
 06-04-2018  21:15  ZVK Meeuwen A  F. Lindenhof Zutendaal A  5 - 10 
 06-04-2018  21:15  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  ZVC United Wellen A  5 - 12 
 06-04-2018  21:30  Los Leones Lummen A  ZVC United Beverlo A  2 - 9 
 06-04-2018  22:00  ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A  Sporting Borgerhout A   -  AMC
 06-04-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  United '76 Schoten A  4 - 5 
 13-04-2018  21:00  Pibo Hoeselt A  Los Leones Lummen A  8 - 6 
 13-04-2018  22:00  ZVK Terkoest A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  8 - 3 
 20-04-2018  21:20  United '76 Schoten A  MFC SI Heusden-Zolder A  5 - 0 F1
 20-04-2018  21:30  Pibo Hoeselt A  RSC SDM Koersel A  15 - 4