UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2010-2011 AFDELING R2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
10-09-2010 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Zanetti Beyne | 3 - 5 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 7 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | Real Noorderwijk | 4 - 7 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | EGR Zonhoven | 2 - 2 |
17-09-2010 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | Pibo Tongeren | 7 - 2 |
17-09-2010 20:30 | RSC Koersel | ZVK Meeuwen | 2 - 2 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 5 - 1 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 4 - 1 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 1 - 2 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 4 - 3 |
24-09-2010 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | Eurosport Bocholt | 2 - 1 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | United '76 Schoten | 6 - 2 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | Pibo Tongeren | 0 - 2 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | EGR Zonhoven | 1 - 2 |
01-10-2010 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | Zanetti Beyne | 5 - 5 |
01-10-2010 20:30 | RSC Koersel | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 8 - 1 |
01-10-2010 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 4 |
08-10-2010 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 1 - 5 |
08-10-2010 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Real Noorderwijk | 6 - 4 |
08-10-2010 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 0 - 1 |
08-10-2010 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | Eurosport Bocholt | 3 - 5 |
08-10-2010 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | RSC Koersel | 4 - 4 |
08-10-2010 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 2 - 3 |
15-10-2010 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | RSC Koersel | 7 - 5 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | RSC Koersel | 5 - 3 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Eurosport Bocholt | 0 - 7 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Real Noorderwijk | 1 - 7 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 3 - 1 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 8 - 4 |
22-10-2010 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 5 - 7 |
29-10-2010 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | United '76 Schoten | 7 - 3 |
29-10-2010 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Pibo Tongeren | 5 - 0 |
29-10-2010 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 4 - 5 |
29-10-2010 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | ZVK Meeuwen | 2 - 5 |
29-10-2010 20:30 | RSC Koersel | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 3 - 4 |
29-10-2010 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | Zanetti Beyne | 4 - 2 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 4 - 3 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | EGR Zonhoven | 2 - 7 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 4 - 5 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | Real Noorderwijk | 3 - 3 |
05-11-2010 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | Eurosport Bocholt | 5 - 3 |
05-11-2010 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | RSC Koersel | 2 - 4 |
12-11-2010 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVK Meeuwen | 4 - 3 |
12-11-2010 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Zanetti Beyne | 3 - 3 |
12-11-2010 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 3 - 4 |
12-11-2010 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | United '76 Schoten | 5 - 0 |
12-11-2010 20:30 | RSC Koersel | Eurosport Bocholt | 3 - 4 |
12-11-2010 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 4 - 0 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 5 - 9 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 2 - 3 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | RSC Koersel | 1 - 8 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | Pibo Tongeren | 6 - 4 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | EGR Zonhoven | 6 - 0 |
19-11-2010 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 8 - 1 |
26-11-2010 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 3 |
26-11-2010 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | Eurosport Bocholt | 0 - 5 |
26-11-2010 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | ZVK Meeuwen | 3 - 3 |
26-11-2010 20:30 | RSC Koersel | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 3 - 6 |
26-11-2010 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 6 - 3 |
03-12-2010 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Real Noorderwijk | 3 - 3 |
03-12-2010 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Pibo Tongeren | 2 - 11 |
03-12-2010 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 7 - 3 |
03-12-2010 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | United '76 Schoten | 6 - 1 |
03-12-2010 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 1 - 2 |
03-12-2010 20:30 | RSC Koersel | Zanetti Beyne | 6 - 2 |
10-12-2010 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | EGR Zonhoven | 8 - 4 |
10-12-2010 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | Zanetti Beyne | 1 - 1 |
10-12-2010 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | United '76 Schoten | 0 - 5 F1 |
10-12-2010 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | Pibo Tongeren | 4 - 0 |
05-01-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Zanetti Beyne | 4 - 8 |
07-01-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | ZVK Meeuwen | 3 - 6 |
07-01-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 4 |
14-01-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 4 - 7 |
14-01-2011 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | Zanetti Beyne | 2 - 3 |
21-01-2011 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 7 - 1 |
21-01-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Eurosport Bocholt | 5 - 3 |
21-01-2011 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | RSC Koersel | 2 - 8 |
21-01-2011 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 7 - 8 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Eurosport Bocholt | 2 - 1 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | RSC Koersel | 4 - 0 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 3 - 3 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 3 - 9 |
28-01-2011 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 0 - 3 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | EGR Zonhoven | 7 - 4 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Meeuwen | 7 - 4 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Pibo Tongeren | 3 - 1 |
04-02-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | United '76 Schoten | 14 - 3 |
04-02-2011 20:30 | RSC Koersel | Real Noorderwijk | 3 - 8 |
04-02-2011 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 3 - 9 |
11-02-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 3 - 3 |
11-02-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Eurosport Bocholt | 0 - 5 |
11-02-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Real Noorderwijk | 4 - 2 |
11-02-2011 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 5 - 2 |
11-02-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | RSC Koersel | 4 - 4 |
11-02-2011 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 0 - 7 |
18-02-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 4 - 5 |
18-02-2011 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-02-2011 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 2 - 6 |
18-02-2011 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | Eurosport Bocholt | 5 - 4 |
25-02-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | ZVK Meeuwen | 1 - 5 |
25-02-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | RSC Koersel | 6 - 5 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | United '76 Schoten | 9 - 0 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Zanetti Beyne | 4 - 5 |
04-03-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | ZVK Meeuwen | 1 - 1 |
04-03-2011 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | Pibo Tongeren | 0 - 5 F1 |
04-03-2011 20:30 | RSC Koersel | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 1 - 5 |
04-03-2011 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | EGR Zonhoven | 3 - 4 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 8 - 7 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | Eurosport Bocholt | 7 - 2 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 4 - 8 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 1 - 5 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 2 - 2 |
11-03-2011 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | Real Noorderwijk | 5 - 6 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 3 - 5 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | ZVK Meeuwen | 5 - 4 |
18-03-2011 20:30 | RSC Koersel | EGR Zonhoven | 2 - 5 |
18-03-2011 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | United '76 Schoten | 6 - 1 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 4 - 8 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 1 - 13 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | Real Noorderwijk | 4 - 5 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 9 - 3 |
25-03-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | RSC Koersel | 6 - 4 |
25-03-2011 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | EGR Zonhoven | 8 - 1 |
01-04-2011 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | United '76 Schoten | 12 - 5 |
01-04-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Zanetti Beyne | 5 - 3 |
01-04-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 4 - 4 |
01-04-2011 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 0 - 5 |
01-04-2011 20:30 | RSC Koersel | Pibo Tongeren | 3 - 9 |
01-04-2011 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | ZVK Meeuwen | 6 - 3 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 4 - 4 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | RSC Koersel | 4 - 2 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | Real Noorderwijk | 4 - 10 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | United '76 Schoten | Pibo Tongeren | 3 - 8 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | EGR Zonhoven | 9 - 3 |
08-04-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | 2 - 5 |
15-04-2011 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | Eurosport Bocholt | 4 - 5 |
15-04-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | 8 - 3 |
15-04-2011 20:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Meeuwen | 0 - 3 |
15-04-2011 20:30 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | 0 - 5 F1 |
15-04-2011 20:30 | Pibo Tongeren | Zanetti Beyne | 9 - 4 |
15-04-2011 20:30 | RSC Koersel | United '76 Schoten | 5 - 7 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | United '76 Schoten | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | ZVK Meeuwen | Pibo Tongeren | 3 - 6 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | RSC Koersel | 8 - 5 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 5 - 1 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | EGR Zonhoven | 1 - 1 |
22-04-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | Real Noorderwijk | 4 - 5 |
26-04-2011 20:00 | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | Zanetti Beyne | 2 - 10 |
29-04-2011 20:00 | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | Pibo Tongeren | 6 - 6 |
29-04-2011 20:40 | Real Noorderwijk | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 12 - 3 |
06-05-2011 20:00 | Zanetti Beyne | ZVK Meeuwen | 2 - 3 |
06-05-2011 20:00 | Eurosport Bocholt | ZVK Eisden-Dorp | 3 - 4 |
06-05-2011 20:00 | MFC Golden Soccer Ougrée | United '76 Schoten | 6 - 2 |
06-05-2011 20:00 | MFC SI Heusden-Zolder | Real Noorderwijk | 3 - 6 |
06-05-2011 20:05 | ZVK Celtic Houthalen '94 | EGR Zonhoven | 5 - 10 |
06-05-2011 20:30 | RSC Koersel | Fusie Antwerpen Dam | 4 - 4 |