31-08-2007 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
8 - 4 |
31-08-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
07-09-2007 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
5 - 3 |
07-09-2007 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Picardie Bruxelles |
0 - 5 |
07-09-2007 21:30 |
FS Jette |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
2 - 3 |
07-09-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
07-09-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
4 - 9 |
07-09-2007 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
- AMC |
14-09-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
14-09-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
4 - 8 |
14-09-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
FS Jette |
5 - 0 |
14-09-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
PS Oostkamp |
7 - 0 |
14-09-2007 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
- AMC |
14-09-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
4 - 1 |
21-09-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Salaam Mechelen |
1 - 5 |
21-09-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
2 - 8 |
21-09-2007 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
6 - 4 |
21-09-2007 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
8 - 6 |
21-09-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
4 - 1 |
28-09-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
FS Jette |
5 - 2 |
28-09-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Picardie Bruxelles |
5 - 6 |
28-09-2007 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
PS Oostkamp |
2 - 5 |
28-09-2007 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
- AMC |
28-09-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
6 - 3 |
28-09-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
4 - 7 |
05-10-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Salaam Mechelen |
6 - 11 |
12-10-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Picardie Bruxelles |
3 - 7 |
12-10-2007 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
12-10-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
5 - 4 |
12-10-2007 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
5 - 8 |
12-10-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
PS Oostkamp |
4 - 3 |
12-10-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
4 - 9 |
15-10-2007 22:00 |
Salaam Mechelen |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
8 - 6 |
19-10-2007 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
7 - 3 |
19-10-2007 21:30 |
FS Jette |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
3 - 2 |
19-10-2007 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
2 - 4 |
19-10-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
La Squadra Herseaux |
3 - 2 |
19-10-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
2 - 4 |
19-10-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
5 - 1 |
19-10-2007 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
25-10-2007 21:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
La Squadra Herseaux |
- AMC |
26-10-2007 20:55 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
15 - 6 |
26-10-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
9 - 7 |
26-10-2007 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
26-10-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
8 - 5 |
26-10-2007 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
PS Oostkamp |
- AMC |
26-10-2007 22:00 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
FS Jette |
4 - 3 |
02-11-2007 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Salaam Mechelen |
3 - 2 |
02-11-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
2 - 8 |
02-11-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
4 - 4 |
02-11-2007 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
02-11-2007 21:30 |
FS Jette |
PS Oostkamp |
3 - 4 |
02-11-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
6 - 5 |
02-11-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
5 - 5 |
16-11-2007 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Salaam Mechelen |
8 - 4 |
16-11-2007 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
PS Oostkamp |
10 - 3 |
16-11-2007 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
4 - 9 |
16-11-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
6 - 2 |
16-11-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
16-11-2007 22:15 |
FS Jette |
La Squadra Herseaux |
9 - 8 |
16-11-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
23-11-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
7 - 8 |
23-11-2007 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
FS Jette |
6 - 1 |
23-11-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
6 - 4 |
23-11-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
PS Oostkamp |
5 - 4 |
23-11-2007 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
- AMC |
23-11-2007 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Salaam Mechelen |
- AMC |
23-11-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
7 - 3 |
26-11-2007 22:00 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
30-11-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
3 - 4 |
30-11-2007 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
30-11-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
30-11-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Salaam Mechelen |
3 - 6 |
30-11-2007 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
3 - 9 |
30-11-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
2 - 9 |
30-11-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
La Squadra Herseaux |
9 - 6 |
07-12-2007 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
FS Jette |
6 - 9 |
07-12-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
11 - 5 |
07-12-2007 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
- AMC |
07-12-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
7 - 4 |
07-12-2007 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
PS Oostkamp |
- AMC |
13-12-2007 22:00 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Picardie Bruxelles |
5 - 8 |
14-12-2007 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
14-12-2007 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
1 - 5 |
14-12-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
La Squadra Herseaux |
8 - 5 |
14-12-2007 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
FS Jette |
7 - 4 |
14-12-2007 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Salaam Mechelen |
3 - 8 |
14-12-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
2 - 8 |
14-12-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
21-12-2007 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
- AMC |
21-12-2007 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
6 - 9 |
21-12-2007 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
- AMC |
26-12-2007 21:30 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
9 - 4 |
28-12-2007 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
3 - 5 |
28-12-2007 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
2 - 8 |
28-12-2007 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
28-12-2007 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Salaam Mechelen |
3 - 5 |
28-12-2007 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
FS Jette |
5 - 3 |
28-12-2007 22:15 |
PS Oostkamp |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
4 - 5 |
02-01-2008 21:30 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
7 - 1 |
04-01-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Picardie Bruxelles |
2 - 3 |
04-01-2008 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
12 - 7 |
04-01-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Salaam Mechelen |
- AMC |
04-01-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Salaam Mechelen |
3 - 4 |
04-01-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
- AMC |
07-01-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
4 - 2 |
07-01-2008 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
La Squadra Herseaux |
7 - 7 |
11-01-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
1 - 6 |
11-01-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
4 - 5 |
11-01-2008 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Picardie Bruxelles |
6 - 3 |
11-01-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
6 - 2 |
11-01-2008 22:00 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
11-01-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
- AMC |
18-01-2008 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
7 - 3 |
18-01-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
La Squadra Herseaux |
8 - 5 |
18-01-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
18-01-2008 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Salaam Mechelen |
4 - 5 |
18-01-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
FS Jette |
5 - 14 |
18-01-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
- AMC |
18-01-2008 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
PS Oostkamp |
10 - 1 |
25-01-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Picardie Bruxelles |
5 - 8 |
01-02-2008 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
7 - 7 |
01-02-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
01-02-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
FS Jette |
3 - 5 |
01-02-2008 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
PS Oostkamp |
4 - 1 |
01-02-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Picardie Bruxelles |
4 - 11 |
01-02-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
La Squadra Herseaux |
- AMC |
08-02-2008 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 0 F1 |
08-02-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
08-02-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
2 - 6 |
08-02-2008 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
9 - 2 |
08-02-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
5 - 4 |
08-02-2008 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
6 - 5 |
15-02-2008 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
PS Oostkamp |
17 - 1 |
15-02-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
FS Jette |
7 - 4 |
15-02-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Picardie Bruxelles |
2 - 6 |
15-02-2008 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
5 - 2 |
15-02-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
11 - 7 |
15-02-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
18-02-2008 22:00 |
Salaam Mechelen |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
3 - 15 |
22-02-2008 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
7 - 4 |
22-02-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
5 - 6 |
22-02-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
4 - 4 |
29-02-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Picardie Bruxelles |
4 - 1 |
29-02-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
8 - 4 |
29-02-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
FS Jette |
- AMC |
29-02-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
07-03-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
La Squadra Herseaux |
4 - 6 |
07-03-2008 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
0 - 5 F1 |
07-03-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
1 - 8 |
07-03-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
1 - 6 |
07-03-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
- AMC |
07-03-2008 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
7 - 3 |
14-03-2008 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
9 - 7 |
14-03-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
3 - 4 |
14-03-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
14-03-2008 22:15 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
PS Oostkamp |
4 - 1 |
17-03-2008 22:00 |
Salaam Mechelen |
PS Oostkamp |
5 - 1 |
21-03-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
9 - 8 |
21-03-2008 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
3 - 8 |
21-03-2008 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
2 - 4 |
21-03-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
21-03-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
2 - 7 |
21-03-2008 22:00 |
Salaam Mechelen |
La Squadra Herseaux |
10 - 4 |
21-03-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
- AMC |
28-03-2008 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
3 - 4 |
28-03-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
14 - 4 |
28-03-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
FS Jette |
5 - 11 |
28-03-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Picardie Bruxelles |
- AMC |
28-03-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
- AMC |
04-04-2008 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Picardie Bruxelles |
3 - 6 |
04-04-2008 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
04-04-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
1 - 7 |
04-04-2008 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
7 - 6 |
04-04-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
La Squadra Herseaux |
3 - 3 |
04-04-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
07-04-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Salaam Mechelen |
9 - 9 |
11-04-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
PS Oostkamp |
11 - 1 |
11-04-2008 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
7 - 3 |
11-04-2008 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
8 - 0 |
11-04-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Picardie Bruxelles |
7 - 8 |
11-04-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
- AMC |
11-04-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
FS Jette |
- AMC |
14-04-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
6 - 2 |
18-04-2008 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
8 - 11 |
18-04-2008 21:30 |
FS Jette |
Salaam Mechelen |
8 - 12 |
18-04-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
18-04-2008 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
1 - 14 |
18-04-2008 21:30 |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
4 - 7 |
18-04-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 6 |
18-04-2008 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
2 - 3 |
21-04-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Karadenizmotors Charleroi |
6 - 5 |
22-04-2008 22:00 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
10 - 4 |
25-04-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
8 - 3 |
25-04-2008 21:45 |
Pallas Halle |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
- AMC |
25-04-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
5 - 8 |
25-04-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
Picardie Bruxelles |
- AMC |
28-04-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
7 - 6 |
02-05-2008 21:15 |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
2 - 11 |
02-05-2008 21:30 |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
Pallas Halle |
- AMC |
02-05-2008 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
La Squadra Herseaux |
6 - 10 |
02-05-2008 21:30 |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
2 - 3 |
02-05-2008 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
02-05-2008 22:15 |
Picardie Bruxelles |
Salaam Mechelen |
6 - 11 |
09-05-2008 21:15 |
M.S.C. Antwerpen |
A.S. Schaerbeek |
5 - 6 |
09-05-2008 21:15 |
Salaam Mechelen |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
11 - 4 |
09-05-2008 21:30 |
PS Oostkamp |
FS Jette |
9 - 5 |
09-05-2008 21:45 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Arenberg FC Enghien |
3 - 9 |
09-05-2008 22:15 |
Brassin Tournai |
JH Kaarderij Gent |
- AMC |
19-05-2008 21:15 |
Bouarza-Medina Eghezée |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
5 - 3 |