UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 4D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 3 - 5 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Union 4200 Ougrée | 1 - 4 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Armuriers Liège | 5 - 7 |
05-09-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | MF Relax Amay 90 | 3 - 6 |
05-09-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Caesar Palace Heusay | 11 - 3 |
05-09-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Joma Sport Cheratte | 3 - 9 |
05-09-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Corona Fernelmont | 4 - 4 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Deportivo Liège | 4 - 0 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | SC Blocry L-L-N | 1 - 7 |
12-09-2003 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Cosmo Waremme | 3 - 3 |
12-09-2003 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | MF. Thon-Samson | 6 - 8 |
12-09-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Caspienne Jette | 4 - 3 |
12-09-2003 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Axion Club Rochefort | 9 - 1 |
12-09-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Jeunesse Aye | 4 - 5 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Armuriers Liège | 3 - 6 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | SC Blocry L-L-N | 2 - 4 |
19-09-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Joma Sport Cheratte | 2 - 13 |
19-09-2003 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | MF Relax Amay 90 | 5 - 6 |
19-09-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Union 4200 Ougrée | 2 - 3 |
19-09-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Caesar Palace Heusay | 8 - 5 |
22-09-2003 20:45 | Axion Club Rochefort | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 4 - 9 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Deportivo Liège | 12 - 4 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Cosmo Waremme | 7 - 4 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 1 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Jeunesse Aye | 8 - 5 |
26-09-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | MF. Thon-Samson | 11 - 0 |
26-09-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Caspienne Jette | 3 - 10 |
26-09-2003 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Corona Fernelmont | 7 - 3 |
03-10-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | SC Blocry L-L-N | 8 - 6 |
03-10-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Cosmo Waremme | 3 - 3 |
03-10-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Armuriers Liège | 9 - 10 |
03-10-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Union 4200 Ougrée | 6 - 5 |
03-10-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Caesar Palace Heusay | 6 - 5 |
03-10-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Joma Sport Cheratte | 7 - 3 |
06-10-2003 20:00 | Corona Fernelmont | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 4 - 6 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Deportivo Liège | 1 - 2 |
17-10-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | SC Blocry L-L-N | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-10-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Cosmo Waremme | 6 - 5 |
17-10-2003 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Armuriers Liège | 6 - 5 |
17-10-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Joma Sport Cheratte | 2 - 6 |
17-10-2003 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 8 - 2 |
17-10-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Union 4200 Ougrée | 6 - 4 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Corona Fernelmont | 9 - 4 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Jeunesse Aye | 1 - 2 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Axion Club Rochefort | 8 - 1 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Caspienne Jette | 7 - 8 |
24-10-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Deportivo Liège | 6 - 6 |
24-10-2003 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | MF. Thon-Samson | 6 - 4 |
24-10-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | MF Relax Amay 90 | 8 - 4 |
31-10-2003 20:00 | Armuriers Liège | MF Relax Amay 90 | 2 - 5 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Corona Fernelmont | 6 - 1 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Jeunesse Aye | 3 - 11 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Caesar Palace Heusay | 4 - 6 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Caspienne Jette | 1 - 5 |
07-11-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Axion Club Rochefort | 3 - 2 |
07-11-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | MF. Thon-Samson | 7 - 3 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Jeunesse Aye | 6 - 5 |
14-11-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Deportivo Liège | 7 - 5 |
14-11-2003 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | SC Blocry L-L-N | 3 - 7 |
14-11-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Union 4200 Ougrée | 6 - 1 |
14-11-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Cosmo Waremme | 7 - 6 |
14-11-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Joma Sport Cheratte | 3 - 10 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | MF. Thon-Samson | 8 - 2 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Caspienne Jette | 1 - 13 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Axion Club Rochefort | 7 - 9 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 9 - 6 |
21-11-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Corona Fernelmont | 19 - 0 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Axion Club Rochefort | 1 - 5 |
28-11-2003 21:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Armuriers Liège | 7 - 4 |
28-11-2003 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Deportivo Liège | 10 - 7 |
28-11-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Cosmo Waremme | 4 - 3 |
28-11-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Jeunesse Aye | 11 - 0 |
28-11-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Union 4200 Ougrée | 5 - 6 |
28-11-2003 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | SC Blocry L-L-N | 4 - 6 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | MF Relax Amay 90 | 4 - 12 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Armuriers Liège | 6 - 3 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 4 - 3 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Joma Sport Cheratte | 1 - 6 |
05-12-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Caspienne Jette | 5 - 13 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Corona Fernelmont | 10 - 5 |
05-12-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Caesar Palace Heusay | 8 - 7 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | SC Blocry L-L-N | 8 - 5 |
12-12-2003 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Union 4200 Ougrée | 3 - 6 |
12-12-2003 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 4 |
12-12-2003 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Jeunesse Aye | 9 - 2 |
12-12-2003 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Cosmo Waremme | 6 - 9 |
12-12-2003 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Deportivo Liège | 6 - 2 |
12-12-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | MF. Thon-Samson | 10 - 2 |
19-12-2003 22:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | MF Relax Amay 90 | 7 - 5 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Corona Fernelmont | 3 - 2 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Joma Sport Cheratte | 2 - 15 |
09-01-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Caesar Palace Heusay | 7 - 5 |
09-01-2004 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Armuriers Liège | 5 - 5 |
09-01-2004 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | MF Relax Amay 90 | 14 - 5 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | MF. Thon-Samson | 7 - 2 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Cosmo Waremme | 6 - 5 |
16-01-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | SC Blocry L-L-N | 5 - 5 |
16-01-2004 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Caspienne Jette | 0 - 5 F1 |
16-01-2004 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Axion Club Rochefort | 7 - 1 |
16-01-2004 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Jeunesse Aye | 5 - 3 |
16-01-2004 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Deportivo Liège | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-01-2004 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Union 4200 Ougrée | 5 - 2 |
30-01-2004 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | MF. Thon-Samson | 0 - 5 F1 |
30-01-2004 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Caspienne Jette | 0 - 5 F1 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Union 4200 Ougrée | 4 - 6 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | MF Relax Amay 90 | 6 - 4 |
06-02-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Joma Sport Cheratte | 10 - 16 |
06-02-2004 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Armuriers Liège | 6 - 7 |
06-02-2004 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Caesar Palace Heusay | 8 - 2 |
06-02-2004 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | SC Blocry L-L-N | 0 - 5 F1 |
06-02-2004 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 12 - 0 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Jeunesse Aye | 1 - 2 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Caspienne Jette | 11 - 4 |
13-02-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 8 |
13-02-2004 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | MF. Thon-Samson | 4 - 8 |
13-02-2004 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Corona Fernelmont | 7 - 8 |
13-02-2004 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | MF Relax Amay 90 | 6 - 5 |
17-02-2004 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Armuriers Liège | 9 - 3 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Caesar Palace Heusay | 3 - 3 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Cosmo Waremme | 4 - 3 |
20-02-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Union 4200 Ougrée | 2 - 6 |
20-02-2004 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | SC Blocry L-L-N | 2 - 6 |
20-02-2004 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Joma Sport Cheratte | 2 - 4 |
20-02-2004 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 9 - 3 |
20-02-2004 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Armuriers Liège | 9 - 2 |
27-02-2004 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Deportivo Liège | 3 - 5 |
27-02-2004 20:30 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Axion Club Rochefort | 8 - 5 |
27-02-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Joma Sport Cheratte | 1 - 6 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 2 - 3 |
05-03-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Cosmo Waremme | 2 - 3 |
05-03-2004 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Deportivo Liège | 3 - 2 |
05-03-2004 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Union 4200 Ougrée | 6 - 5 |
05-03-2004 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Armuriers Liège | 10 - 3 |
05-03-2004 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | SC Blocry L-L-N | 4 - 9 |
05-03-2004 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Joma Sport Cheratte | 2 - 8 |
08-03-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Deportivo Liège | 6 - 2 |
08-03-2004 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Corona Fernelmont | 15 - 0 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | MF Relax Amay 90 | 4 - 3 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Caspienne Jette | 3 - 4 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Corona Fernelmont | 9 - 4 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | Cosmo Waremme | Jeunesse Aye | 4 - 1 |
12-03-2004 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 8 |
12-03-2004 22:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Axion Club Rochefort | 6 - 3 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Joma Sport Cheratte | 2 - 7 |
19-03-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Jeunesse Aye | 5 - 3 |
19-03-2004 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 5 |
19-03-2004 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | SC Blocry L-L-N | 3 - 2 |
19-03-2004 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | Armuriers Liège | 6 - 12 |
19-03-2004 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Union 4200 Ougrée | 5 - 7 |
22-03-2004 20:30 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Jeunesse Aye | 4 - 3 |
24-03-2004 20:30 | Jeunesse Aye | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 5 - 8 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Corona Fernelmont | 11 - 1 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Axion Club Rochefort | 3 - 5 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 7 - 0 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | MF Relax Amay 90 | 4 - 3 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | MF. Thon-Samson | 5 - 5 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | Caesar Palace Heusay | 2 - 4 |
26-03-2004 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Caspienne Jette | 8 - 4 |
29-03-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 1 |
02-04-2004 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | MF Relax Amay 90 | 9 - 5 |
02-04-2004 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Deportivo Liège | 8 - 8 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Corona Fernelmont | 9 - 7 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 2 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 7 - 3 |
09-04-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | MF. Thon-Samson | 13 - 4 |
09-04-2004 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Caspienne Jette | 4 - 10 |
12-04-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | MF. Thon-Samson | 5 - 4 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Joma Sport Cheratte | Union 4200 Ougrée | 6 - 6 |
16-04-2004 21:00 | Armuriers Liège | MF. Thon-Samson | 6 - 2 |
16-04-2004 21:05 | Corona Fernelmont | Jeunesse Aye | 3 - 4 |
16-04-2004 21:45 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Deportivo Liège | 7 - 2 |
16-04-2004 22:00 | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | SC Blocry L-L-N | 4 - 8 |
16-04-2004 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Axion Club Rochefort | 9 - 2 |
16-04-2004 22:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Cosmo Waremme | 3 - 2 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Armuriers Liège | 2 - 3 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | SC Blocry L-L-N | Joma Sport Cheratte | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | MF. Thon-Samson | Caspienne Jette | 6 - 3 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Caesar Palace Heusay | 8 - 4 |
23-04-2004 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Corona Fernelmont | 5 - 5 |
23-04-2004 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | MF Relax Amay 90 | 2 - 12 |
23-04-2004 21:45 | Cosmo Waremme | M.F. Turkiyem Marche | 4 - 4 |