UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 4B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZVK Terkoest | 1 - 1 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | ZVK Lanaken | 6 - 2 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 2 - 2 |
05-09-2003 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | R.R. Design Mechelen | 1 - 1 |
05-09-2003 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | Reydams Halen | 2 - 4 |
05-09-2003 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 2 |
05-09-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Complex VUB Brussel | 3 - 2 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Reydams Halen | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 5 - 4 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Onbetong Tongeren | 3 - 1 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | ZVK Wezel | 1 - 5 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 8 |
12-09-2003 21:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Dynamo Stockheim | 2 - 3 |
12-09-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | ZVK Katelijne | 5 - 4 |
12-09-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Berkenbos | 2 - 4 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 4 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Reydams Halen | 3 - 5 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | R.R. Design Mechelen | 2 - 4 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | ZVK Lanaken | 7 - 3 |
19-09-2003 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Onbetong Tongeren | 1 - 5 |
19-09-2003 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | ZVK Terkoest | 8 - 3 |
19-09-2003 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | Complex VUB Brussel | 4 - 1 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Dynamo Stockheim | 8 - 2 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 3 - 8 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | ZVK Terkoest | ZVK Berkenbos | 0 - 3 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Overpelt zvk | 7 - 0 |
26-09-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | ZVK Wezel | 2 - 6 |
26-09-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 4 - 5 |
03-10-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | ZVK Terkoest | 0 - 2 |
03-10-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | Reydams Halen | 2 - 4 |
03-10-2003 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Complex VUB Brussel | 10 - 2 |
03-10-2003 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Overpelt zvk | 2 - 2 |
03-10-2003 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | R.R. Design Mechelen | 7 - 5 |
03-10-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 2 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | R.R. Design Mechelen | 1 - 2 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | Complex VUB Brussel | 6 - 4 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Onbetong Tongeren | 5 - 5 |
17-10-2003 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | Overpelt zvk | 2 - 2 |
17-10-2003 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Dynamo Stockheim | 5 - 2 |
17-10-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | ZVK Terkoest | 3 - 5 |
17-10-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Reydams Halen | 3 - 6 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | ZVK Katelijne | 2 - 2 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Reydams Halen | ZVK Lanaken | 4 - 1 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Berkenbos | 5 - 3 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Dynamo Stockheim | 2 - 4 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 2 - 2 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 3 - 5 |
24-10-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Wezel | 3 - 7 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 3 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | ZVK Lanaken | 5 - 9 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 6 - 4 |
07-11-2003 20:00 | Reydams Halen | ZVK Wezel | 5 - 4 |
07-11-2003 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 5 |
07-11-2003 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 2 - 3 |
07-11-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | ZVK Katelijne | 6 - 0 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Overpelt zvk | 2 - 2 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Dynamo Stockheim | 6 - 6 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | Reydams Halen | ZVK Terkoest | 4 - 2 |
14-11-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 1 |
14-11-2003 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 8 - 4 |
14-11-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | R.R. Design Mechelen | 2 - 6 |
14-11-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Complex VUB Brussel | 4 - 4 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 2 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | Reydams Halen | 3 - 6 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 5 - 3 |
21-11-2003 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | ZVK Wezel | 3 - 2 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | ZVK Katelijne | 6 - 4 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | ZVK Berkenbos | 6 - 4 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | ZVK Lanaken | 3 - 1 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | Dynamo Stockheim | 5 - 7 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | Reydams Halen | R.R. Design Mechelen | 4 - 1 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 2 - 7 |
28-11-2003 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 1 |
28-11-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Overpelt zvk | 3 - 6 |
28-11-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 4 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 4 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Terkoest | 9 - 3 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | ZVK Katelijne | 6 - 3 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | ZVK Wezel | 3 - 7 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Reydams Halen | 2 - 2 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | ZVK Lanaken | 4 - 3 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 11 - 4 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | ZVK Berkenbos | 1 - 7 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | Reydams Halen | Overpelt zvk | 4 - 2 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | ZVK Wezel | 3 - 11 |
12-12-2003 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | Onbetong Tongeren | 5 - 5 |
12-12-2003 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 1 - 8 |
12-12-2003 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Dynamo Stockheim | 3 - 5 |
19-12-2003 20:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | Onbetong Tongeren | 4 - 0 |
19-12-2003 22:00 | Reydams Halen | ZVK Katelijne | 15 - 1 |
29-12-2003 20:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Complex VUB Brussel | 4 - 2 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Complex VUB Brussel | 8 - 1 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | ZVK Lanaken | 0 - 3 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 7 - 2 |
09-01-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | R.R. Design Mechelen | 2 - 1 |
09-01-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | ZVK Terkoest | 6 - 2 |
09-01-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 11 - 0 |
09-01-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | Reydams Halen | 4 - 2 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | ZVK Katelijne | 3 - 2 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | Onbetong Tongeren | 1 - 2 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Wezel | 4 - 6 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | Reydams Halen | Dynamo Stockheim | 4 - 3 |
16-01-2004 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | Overpelt zvk | 0 - 4 |
16-01-2004 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | ZVK Berkenbos | 1 - 6 |
16-01-2004 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 3 - 11 |
23-01-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | ZVK Wezel | 1 - 7 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 6 - 2 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Onbetong Tongeren | 3 - 1 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | ZVK Terkoest | 8 - 6 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Reydams Halen | 4 - 10 |
06-02-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | R.R. Design Mechelen | 10 - 5 |
06-02-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | Complex VUB Brussel | 10 - 4 |
06-02-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | ZVK Lanaken | 3 - 1 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Reydams Halen | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 10 - 3 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 0 - 4 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 7 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZVK Wezel | 4 - 4 |
13-02-2004 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | ZVK Katelijne | 4 - 5 |
13-02-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Dynamo Stockheim | 1 - 0 |
13-02-2004 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Lanaken | 6 - 4 |
16-02-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | Dynamo Stockheim | 6 - 6 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Complex VUB Brussel | 4 - 6 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | ZVK Terkoest | 1 - 1 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | R.R. Design Mechelen | 10 - 3 |
20-02-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | Overpelt zvk | 3 - 4 |
20-02-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | Onbetong Tongeren | 3 - 1 |
20-02-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 3 |
27-02-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 2 |
27-02-2004 20:00 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Katelijne | 3 - 3 |
27-02-2004 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 4 - 9 |
27-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 5 - 4 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Overpelt zvk | 4 - 3 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 5 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | R.R. Design Mechelen | 0 - 5 F1 |
05-03-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Reydams Halen | 7 - 3 |
05-03-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | Dynamo Stockheim | 8 - 1 |
05-03-2004 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Complex VUB Brussel | 2 - 3 |
05-03-2004 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Terkoest | 3 - 3 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Katelijne | 7 - 3 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Reydams Halen | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 6 - 2 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 2 - 6 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 5 - 6 |
12-03-2004 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | ZVK Lanaken | 2 - 2 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | ZVK Wezel | 3 - 6 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | ZVK Berkenbos | 2 - 6 |
15-03-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | R.R. Design Mechelen | 4 - 5 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | Dynamo Stockheim | 7 - 5 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 5 - 5 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | Reydams Halen | Complex VUB Brussel | 4 - 4 |
19-03-2004 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | Overpelt zvk | 0 - 2 |
19-03-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | ZVK Terkoest | 8 - 1 |
19-03-2004 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Onbetong Tongeren | 5 - 1 |
19-03-2004 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | R.R. Design Mechelen | 3 - 1 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 3 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZVK Katelijne | 3 - 1 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Lanaken | 3 - 3 |
26-03-2004 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | Reydams Halen | 2 - 5 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 7 - 2 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | ZVK Wezel | 6 - 4 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | ZVK Berkenbos | 5 - 7 |
02-04-2004 20:00 | Reydams Halen | ZVK Berkenbos | 8 - 6 |
02-04-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 2 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel | ZVK Terkoest | 3 - 2 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZVK Lanaken | 6 - 0 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Reydams Halen | 2 - 6 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | ZVK Wezel | 1 - 5 |
09-04-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 8 - 6 |
09-04-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | ZVK Katelijne | 8 - 3 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Reydams Halen | Onbetong Tongeren | 5 - 4 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | ZVK Katelijne | ZVK Berkenbos | 4 - 7 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | Berkemus Noorderwijk | Gentle Leopoldsburg | 2 - 5 |
16-04-2004 20:45 | ZVK Terkoest | R.R. Design Mechelen | 1 - 1 |
16-04-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | Complex VUB Brussel | 9 - 3 |
16-04-2004 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Dynamo Stockheim | 4 - 8 |
16-04-2004 21:30 | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 5 |
20-04-2004 21:15 | ZVK Lanaken | Reydams Halen | 2 - 8 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Berkemus Noorderwijk | 2 - 5 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Complex VUB Brussel | 13 - 4 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Reydams Halen | 4 - 3 |
23-04-2004 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | ZVK Terkoest | 1 - 2 |
23-04-2004 21:00 | Gentle Leopoldsburg | ZVK Lanaken | 9 - 2 |
23-04-2004 21:00 | Dynamo Stockheim | ZVK Nieuwerkerken | 8 - 3 |
23-04-2004 21:00 | ZVK Wezel | ZVK Katelijne | 4 - 1 |