UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
29-08-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Koersel | 3 - 4 |
29-08-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | Circle Bilzen | 8 - 1 |
29-08-2003 20:45 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 2 |
29-08-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 3 - 1 |
29-08-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | R.P. Ans | 3 - 8 |
29-08-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVK Eisden | 2 - 2 |
29-08-2003 22:00 | Palermo Koninksem | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 4 - 4 |
05-09-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 1 - 3 |
05-09-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | On. U. Seraing | 3 - 5 |
05-09-2003 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 3 - 2 |
05-09-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 4 - 1 |
05-09-2003 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 5 - 4 |
05-09-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | Palermo Koninksem | 3 - 5 |
05-09-2003 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | Ersa Opglabbeek | 8 - 5 |
12-09-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | R.P. Ans | 5 - 2 |
12-09-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVC Wommelgem | 5 - 8 |
12-09-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Eisden | 6 - 2 |
12-09-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Koersel | 2 - 2 |
12-09-2003 20:45 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-09-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Circle Bilzen | 5 - 3 |
12-09-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | On. U. Seraing | 2 - 10 |
12-09-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 3 - 5 |
19-09-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | Ersa Opglabbeek | 3 - 2 |
19-09-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 1 - 1 |
19-09-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Albo Lichtaart | 4 - 1 |
19-09-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | On. U. Seraing | 4 - 2 |
19-09-2003 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 2 |
19-09-2003 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 7 - 9 |
19-09-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 7 - 2 |
19-09-2003 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 5 - 1 |
26-09-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 1 - 2 |
26-09-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 4 |
26-09-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | R.P. Ans | 6 - 6 |
26-09-2003 20:45 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 2 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Koersel | 3 - 2 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVC Wommelgem | 10 - 7 |
26-09-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | Palermo Koninksem | 0 - 2 |
26-09-2003 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 9 - 3 |
03-10-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 5 - 3 |
03-10-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 0 |
03-10-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 1 |
03-10-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Koersel | 8 - 6 |
03-10-2003 20:45 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 3 - 2 |
03-10-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 5 - 2 |
03-10-2003 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 4 |
10-10-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 5 - 2 |
10-10-2003 20:45 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | Ersa Opglabbeek | 4 - 3 |
10-10-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 2 - 3 |
10-10-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVK Eisden | 6 - 4 |
10-10-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 1 |
13-10-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 4 |
17-10-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 2 - 4 |
17-10-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 2 - 4 |
17-10-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | Albo Lichtaart | 9 - 0 |
17-10-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 9 - 2 |
17-10-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 2 |
17-10-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 3 - 2 |
17-10-2003 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVK Koersel | 2 - 1 |
17-10-2003 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | On. U. Seraing | 8 - 8 |
24-10-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 1 |
24-10-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 2 - 8 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | R.P. Ans | 4 - 10 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Ersa Opglabbeek | 12 - 4 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVC Wommelgem | 6 - 2 |
24-10-2003 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | Circle Bilzen | 8 - 5 |
24-10-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Eisden | 5 - 5 |
24-10-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 3 - 2 |
29-10-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Proost Lier | 6 - 5 |
07-11-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 3 |
07-11-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Proost Lier | 8 - 3 |
07-11-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 2 - 0 |
07-11-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 5 - 1 |
07-11-2003 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 3 - 3 |
07-11-2003 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 5 - 5 |
07-11-2003 21:15 | R.P. Ans | Ersa Opglabbeek | 7 - 5 |
07-11-2003 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVC Wommelgem | 5 - 2 |
14-11-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Proost Lier | 1 - 1 |
14-11-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | On. U. Seraing | 6 - 6 |
14-11-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 5 - 6 |
14-11-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | R.P. Ans | 6 - 11 |
14-11-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 2 - 2 |
14-11-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 8 - 4 |
14-11-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | Albo Lichtaart | 4 - 4 |
14-11-2003 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVK Koersel | 8 - 4 |
17-11-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | On. U. Seraing | 6 - 6 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Eisden | 3 - 3 |
21-11-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 5 - 2 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Palermo Koninksem | 3 - 2 |
21-11-2003 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | Ersa Opglabbeek | 6 - 1 |
21-11-2003 21:15 | R.P. Ans | Circle Bilzen | 8 - 9 |
21-11-2003 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 4 - 4 |
21-11-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVC Wommelgem | 3 - 2 |
28-11-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 6 - 4 |
28-11-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | Albo Lichtaart | 4 - 2 |
28-11-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Koersel | 3 - 2 |
28-11-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 4 |
28-11-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVK Proost Lier | 5 - 6 |
28-11-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | On. U. Seraing | 6 - 5 |
28-11-2003 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | R.P. Ans | 6 - 3 |
05-12-2003 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 9 - 5 |
05-12-2003 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 3 - 7 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 2 - 5 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVK Eisden | 3 - 3 |
05-12-2003 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVC Wommelgem | 11 - 5 |
05-12-2003 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | Palermo Koninksem | 4 - 3 |
05-12-2003 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | Ersa Opglabbeek | 3 - 3 |
05-12-2003 21:45 | On. U. Seraing | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 7 - 3 |
10-12-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 1 - 5 |
12-12-2003 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | On. U. Seraing | 4 - 3 |
12-12-2003 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 5 - 5 |
12-12-2003 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | R.P. Ans | 6 - 2 |
12-12-2003 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 4 - 7 |
12-12-2003 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Albo Lichtaart | 7 - 2 |
12-12-2003 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 5 |
12-12-2003 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 3 |
12-12-2003 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Koersel | 4 - 1 |
17-12-2003 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 0 - 5 F1 |
17-12-2003 21:30 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | R.P. Ans | 8 - 3 |
19-12-2003 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | ZVC Wommelgem | 8 - 3 |
09-01-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Palermo Koninksem | 6 - 4 |
09-01-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 2 - 3 |
09-01-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 7 |
09-01-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 6 - 3 |
09-01-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | Ersa Opglabbeek | 2 - 2 |
09-01-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 6 - 4 |
09-01-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | Albo Lichtaart | 6 - 6 |
09-01-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 12 - 6 |
16-01-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 8 - 3 |
16-01-2004 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 3 - 4 |
16-01-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Albo Lichtaart | 9 - 2 |
16-01-2004 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | R.P. Ans | 6 - 2 |
16-01-2004 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVK Koersel | 0 - 5 F1 |
16-01-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | ZVK Eisden | 6 - 6 |
16-01-2004 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | Circle Bilzen | 3 - 3 |
06-02-2004 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 3 - 8 |
06-02-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Ersa Opglabbeek | 3 - 2 |
06-02-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 5 - 4 |
06-02-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 5 - 2 |
06-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | On. U. Seraing | 4 - 5 |
06-02-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVK Proost Lier | 8 - 3 |
06-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | Albo Lichtaart | 6 - 1 |
06-02-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 4 - 2 |
13-02-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVC Wommelgem | 4 - 7 |
13-02-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Circle Bilzen | 10 - 7 |
13-02-2004 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Palermo Koninksem | 3 - 5 |
13-02-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | R.P. Ans | 8 - 3 |
13-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVK Eisden | 10 - 6 |
13-02-2004 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | Ersa Opglabbeek | 4 - 4 |
13-02-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 7 - 1 |
13-02-2004 21:30 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-02-2004 21:00 | R.P. Ans | On. U. Seraing | 7 - 8 |
20-02-2004 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 4 - 7 |
20-02-2004 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 3 - 0 |
20-02-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 1 - 7 |
20-02-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | On. U. Seraing | 5 - 6 |
20-02-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | Albo Lichtaart | 8 - 3 |
20-02-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 6 - 3 |
20-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVK Koersel | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-02-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVK Proost Lier | 6 - 5 |
23-02-2004 20:30 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 2 - 6 |
25-02-2004 20:30 | On. U. Seraing | ZVK Proost Lier | 7 - 1 |
25-02-2004 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | R.P. Ans | 4 - 4 |
25-02-2004 21:30 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVC Wommelgem | 8 - 5 |
27-02-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | Ersa Opglabbeek | 7 - 5 |
27-02-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVC Wommelgem | 5 - 10 |
27-02-2004 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 4 - 7 |
27-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 5 - 8 |
27-02-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 7 - 3 |
27-02-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 5 - 0 |
01-03-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 6 - 9 |
05-03-2004 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 2 - 7 |
05-03-2004 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 1 |
05-03-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVK Koersel | 5 - 4 |
05-03-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 6 - 11 |
05-03-2004 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 4 - 2 |
05-03-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | On. U. Seraing | 3 - 10 |
05-03-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 3 - 5 |
05-03-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | Albo Lichtaart | 8 - 2 |
12-03-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Ersa Opglabbeek | 3 - 5 |
12-03-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Wommelgem | 3 - 3 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | Palermo Koninksem | 3 - 3 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Circle Bilzen | 5 - 2 |
12-03-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVK Eisden | 2 - 2 |
12-03-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | R.P. Ans | 5 - 5 |
12-03-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 8 - 4 |
17-03-2004 21:15 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 1 |
19-03-2004 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | On. U. Seraing | 4 - 9 |
19-03-2004 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | Albo Lichtaart | 2 - 2 |
19-03-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | R.P. Ans | 8 - 6 |
19-03-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 8 - 3 |
19-03-2004 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 7 - 3 |
19-03-2004 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Proost Lier | 7 - 3 |
19-03-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | ZVK Koersel | 4 - 7 |
19-03-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 7 - 5 |
26-03-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Ersa Opglabbeek | 4 - 3 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVC Wommelgem | 4 - 5 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 3 - 7 |
26-03-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | ZVK Eisden | 7 - 5 |
26-03-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 7 |
26-03-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | Palermo Koninksem | 5 - 2 |
26-03-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 5 - 5 |
29-03-2004 20:30 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 6 - 6 |
31-03-2004 20:30 | On. U. Seraing | ZVK Koersel | 9 - 5 |
02-04-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Albo Lichtaart | 4 - 2 |
02-04-2004 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | R.P. Ans | 7 - 4 |
02-04-2004 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVK Koersel | 4 - 4 |
02-04-2004 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | On. U. Seraing | 9 - 4 |
02-04-2004 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 4 - 1 |
02-04-2004 21:15 | Palermo Koninksem | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 6 |
02-04-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 5 - 10 |
02-04-2004 22:00 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Eisden | 6 - 2 |
07-04-2004 21:30 | Ersa Opglabbeek | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 3 |
09-04-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 5 |
09-04-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 8 - 3 |
09-04-2004 21:00 | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 4 - 2 |
09-04-2004 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Ersa Opglabbeek | 7 - 5 |
09-04-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 8 - 6 |
09-04-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | Palermo Koninksem | 3 - 3 |
09-04-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | Krijnen Keukens Malle | 3 - 3 |
09-04-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | ZVC Wommelgem | 3 - 8 |
12-04-2004 18:00 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | Palermo Koninksem | 6 - 1 |
12-04-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | Circle Bilzen | 6 - 6 |
16-04-2004 20:00 | ZVC Axtron Wellen | ZVK Proost Lier | 9 - 7 |
16-04-2004 20:15 | Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Koersel | 4 - 1 |
16-04-2004 20:15 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVK Hildas Beringen | 7 - 5 |
16-04-2004 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 5 - 5 |
16-04-2004 21:00 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | On. U. Seraing | 8 - 9 |
16-04-2004 21:15 | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | Albo Lichtaart | 7 - 1 |
16-04-2004 21:15 | ZVC Wommelgem | R.P. Ans | 2 - 5 |
16-04-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | Circle Bilzen | 4 - 3 |
21-04-2004 20:30 | Palermo Koninksem | ZVC Wommelgem | 2 - 4 |
23-04-2004 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Frigas Aarschot | 5 - 6 |
23-04-2004 20:30 | Circle Bilzen | ZVC Wommelgem | 2 - 1 |
23-04-2004 20:45 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 7 - 7 |
23-04-2004 21:15 | On. U. Seraing | ZVC Axtron Wellen | 4 - 4 |
23-04-2004 21:15 | R.P. Ans | Palermo Koninksem | 2 - 4 |
23-04-2004 21:15 | ZVK Hildas Beringen | Ersa Opglabbeek | 4 - 1 |
23-04-2004 21:15 | ZVK Koersel | ZVC Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 2 |
23-04-2004 21:20 | Krijnen Keukens Malle | ZVK Eisden | 9 - 2 |