UITSLAGEN NAMUR SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
11-09-2000 22:00 | Bulls Namur | Entité Namur S | 3 - 5 |
12-09-2000 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | Athlético Namur | - AMC |
12-09-2000 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | MF Yvetois | 2 - 12 |
14-09-2000 19:00 | JS Sambreville | Bons Amis Florennes | 5 - 4 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | RS St Servais | MFC Wépion S | 7 - 2 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 8 - 4 |
15-09-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 2 - 8 |
18-09-2000 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | La Reggina Namur R | 13 - 6 |
19-09-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur S | RS St Servais | 5 - 9 |
20-09-2000 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | Bulls Namur | 10 - 2 |
22-09-2000 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
22-09-2000 22:00 | Athlético Namur | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 15 - 3 |
22-09-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois | MF Yvetois R | 12 - 0 |
25-09-2000 22:00 | Bulls Namur | MF Yvetois | 4 - 13 |
26-09-2000 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | Alb. Pte Chapelle | - AMC |
26-09-2000 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 4 - 22 |
28-09-2000 19:00 | JS Sambreville | Athlético Namur | 3 - 6 |
29-09-2000 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | Entité Namur S | 2 - 2 |
29-09-2000 20:00 | RS St Servais | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 10 - 5 |
29-09-2000 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 14 - 1 |
02-10-2000 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | Bulls Namur | 13 - 5 |
03-10-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur S | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
04-10-2000 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | MFC Wépion S | 6 - 6 |
04-10-2000 22:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | RS St Servais | 6 - 2 |
06-10-2000 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | JS Sambreville | 5 - 9 |
06-10-2000 22:00 | Athlético Namur | La Reggina Namur R | 20 - 1 |
06-10-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois | RS St Servais | 8 - 2 |
13-10-2000 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | MF Yvetois R | 14 - 4 |
16-10-2000 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | MFC Wépion S | 16 - 4 |
18-10-2000 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
19-10-2000 19:00 | JS Sambreville | La Reggina Namur R | 14 - 1 |
20-10-2000 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | MF Yvetois R | 9 - 6 |
20-10-2000 22:00 | Athlético Namur | Bulls Namur | 20 - 3 |
20-10-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois | Entité Namur S | 6 - 1 |
23-10-2000 22:00 | Bulls Namur | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 2 - 15 |
24-10-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur S | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 5 - 5 |
24-10-2000 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | JS Sambreville | - AMC |
24-10-2000 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 5 - 10 |
27-10-2000 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | MF Yvetois | 4 - 2 |
27-10-2000 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | JS Sambreville | 9 - 4 |
27-10-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | Athlético Namur | 3 - 21 |
30-10-2000 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 9 - 2 |
31-10-2000 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | MF Yvetois R | 0 - 7 |
01-11-2000 22:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | Entité Namur S | 13 - 0 |
02-11-2000 19:00 | JS Sambreville | Bulls Namur | 8 - 3 |
03-11-2000 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | RS St Servais | 8 - 11 |
03-11-2000 22:00 | Athlético Namur | MFC Wépion S | 4 - 1 |
03-11-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
06-11-2000 22:00 | Bulls Namur | Alb. Pte Chapelle | - F2 |
07-11-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur S | Bons Amis Florennes | 5 - 8 |
08-11-2000 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | MF Yvetois | 2 - 6 |
10-11-2000 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 4 - 8 |
10-11-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | JS Sambreville | 10 - 12 |
14-11-2000 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | MF Yvetois R | - AMC |
20-11-2000 22:00 | Bulls Namur | La Reggina Namur R | 6 - 0 |
21-11-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur S | Athlético Namur | 8 - 11 |
22-11-2000 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 2 - 11 |
24-11-2000 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 4 - 7 |
24-11-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois | Bons Amis Florennes | 10 - 4 |
27-11-2000 22:00 | Bulls Namur | RS St Servais | 5 - 14 |
28-11-2000 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | - AMC |
28-11-2000 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | Entité Namur S | 0 - 6 |
29-11-2000 22:00 | RS St Servais | Athlético Namur | 6 - 4 |
30-11-2000 19:00 | JS Sambreville | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 4 - 4 |
01-12-2000 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | MF Yvetois | 2 - 14 |
01-12-2000 22:00 | Athlético Namur | Bons Amis Florennes | 8 - 4 |
01-12-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | MFC Wépion S | 7 - 4 |
04-12-2000 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 6 - 7 |
05-12-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur S | JS Sambreville | 5 - 11 |
05-12-2000 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | La Reggina Namur R | - AMC |
06-12-2000 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 8 - 2 |
08-12-2000 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | Entité Namur S | 16 - 2 |
08-12-2000 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | La Reggina Namur R | 3 - 3 |
08-12-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois | Athlético Namur | 6 - 5 |
11-12-2000 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
12-12-2000 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | RS St Servais | 2 - 13 |
14-12-2000 19:00 | JS Sambreville | MFC Wépion S | 11 - 4 |
15-12-2000 20:00 | RS St Servais | Bons Amis Florennes | 18 - 5 |
15-12-2000 22:00 | Athlético Namur | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 7 - 4 |
15-12-2000 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | Bulls Namur | 4 - 4 |
22-12-2000 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | MF Yvetois | 6 - 11 |
27-12-2000 22:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | La Reggina Namur R | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-01-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | JS Sambreville | 4 - 0 |
05-01-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | Bons Amis Florennes | 5 - 0 |
08-01-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | JS Sambreville | 4 - 8 |
09-01-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | Bulls Namur | 13 - 4 |
10-01-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | MF Yvetois R | 19 - 3 |
12-01-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | RS St Servais | 3 - 6 |
12-01-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
12-01-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | La Reggina Namur R | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-01-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 3 - 8 |
16-01-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | Bons Amis Florennes | 2 - 8 |
18-01-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 2 - 3 |
19-01-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | Athlético Namur | 3 - 10 |
19-01-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | Entité Namur S | 10 - 2 |
19-01-2001 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | MFC Wépion S | 8 - 7 |
19-01-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | MF Yvetois | 3 - 23 |
23-01-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | MFC Wépion S | - AMC |
24-01-2001 22:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | Athlético Namur | 3 - 6 |
29-01-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | Bons Amis Florennes | 4 - 3 |
30-01-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | Athlético Namur | 4 - 9 |
01-02-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 8 - 6 |
02-02-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 4 - 2 |
02-02-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | MF Yvetois | 6 - 10 |
02-02-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 0 - 5 |
05-02-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | MF Yvetois R | 20 - 7 |
06-02-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | MFC Wépion S | 6 - 6 |
07-02-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | RS St Servais | 4 - 3 |
09-02-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
09-02-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | JS Sambreville | 9 - 4 |
09-02-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | Bulls Namur | 35 - 0 |
12-02-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 13 - 7 |
13-02-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | MF Yvetois R | 10 - 4 |
13-02-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | Bulls Namur | - AMC |
14-02-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | La Reggina Namur R | 6 - 6 |
16-02-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | Bulls Namur | 10 - 4 |
16-02-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
16-02-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | JS Sambreville | 7 - 6 |
19-02-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | RS St Servais | 4 - 5 |
21-02-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | Entité Namur S | 6 - 6 |
22-02-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
23-02-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | La Reggina Namur R | 16 - 5 |
23-02-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | MF Yvetois R | 24 - 4 |
23-02-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | MFC Wépion S | 8 - 3 |
27-02-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | Entité Namur S | - AMC |
02-03-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | MF Yvetois R | 19 - 1 |
02-03-2001 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | Bulls Namur | 6 - 6 |
05-03-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | Entité Namur S | 10 - 5 |
06-03-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
08-03-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | MF Yvetois R | 16 - 0 |
09-03-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | Bulls Namur | 9 - 5 |
09-03-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | RS St Servais | 5 - 2 |
09-03-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 13 - 2 |
12-03-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | Athlético Namur | 5 - 13 |
13-03-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | MF Yvetois | 6 - 7 |
13-03-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | N. Panthers Auvelais S | - AMC |
13-03-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | JS Sambreville | 3 - 19 |
16-03-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | Bons Amis Florennes | 4 - 1 |
16-03-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 8 - 1 |
16-03-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 9 - 2 |
19-03-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | MF Yvetois | 8 - 11 |
20-03-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | Bulls Namur | 4 - 6 |
22-03-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | RS St Servais | 6 - 6 |
23-03-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | MFC Wépion S | 9 - 7 |
23-03-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | Entité Namur S | 17 - 4 |
23-03-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
26-03-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | JS Sambreville | 2 - 10 |
27-03-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 2 - 5 |
27-03-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | MF Yvetois | - AMC |
28-03-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | Bons Amis Florennes | 3 - 1 |
30-03-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | Athlético Namur | 2 - 13 |
30-03-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 27 - 2 |
30-03-2001 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 2 - 4 |
30-03-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | La Reggina Namur R | 6 - 4 |
02-04-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
03-04-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | MFC Wépion S | 2 - 7 |
05-04-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | Entité Namur S | 10 - 4 |
06-04-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 7 - 9 |
06-04-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | MF Yvetois | 12 - 6 |
09-04-2001 19:00 | Bons Amis Florennes | Athlético Namur | 4 - 9 |
11-04-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | JS Sambreville | 2 - 4 |
13-04-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | MF Yvetois R | 7 - 1 |
13-04-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | Bulls Namur | 13 - 0 |
13-04-2001 21:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | Germinal Auvelais | - AMC |
13-04-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-04-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | MFC Wépion S | 3 - 6 |
17-04-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | RS St Servais | - AMC |
17-04-2001 21:30 | La Reggina Namur R | N. Panthers Auvelais S | 3 - 13 |
18-04-2001 22:00 | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | Bons Amis Florennes | 9 - 5 |
19-04-2001 19:00 | JS Sambreville | MF Yvetois | 7 - 5 |
20-04-2001 20:00 | Alb. Pte Chapelle | Bons Amis Florennes | 8 - 13 |
20-04-2001 22:00 | Athlético Namur | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 8 - 6 |
20-04-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | Entité Namur S | 7 - 11 |
23-04-2001 22:00 | Bulls Namur | MF Yvetois R | 22 - 4 |
24-04-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | Alb. Pte Chapelle | 13 - 6 |
24-04-2001 21:00 | Germinal Auvelais | Bons Amis Florennes | - AMC |
25-04-2001 21:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais S | Athlético Namur | 2 - 9 |
27-04-2001 20:00 | MFC Wépion S | JS Sambreville | 5 - 6 |
27-04-2001 20:00 | RS St Servais | La Reggina Namur R | 16 - 1 |
27-04-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois | M.F. COSMO MOUSTIER | 5 - 4 |
04-05-2001 22:15 | MF Yvetois R | RS St Servais | 5 - 15 |
08-05-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur S | La Reggina Namur R | 13 - 7 |