UITSLAGEN NAMUR SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-07-2000 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | Central Flawinne | - |
02-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | BIG MAT Malonne | - |
03-07-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur | Central Flawinne | - |
04-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | MFC Sambreville | - |
05-07-2000 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | Central Flawinne | - AMC |
06-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Univers Namur | - |
07-07-2000 22:00 | Killer Naninne | Central Flawinne | - |
08-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Express Auvelais | - |
09-07-2000 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Central Flawinne | - |
10-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | FC Flashback Namur | - |
11-07-2000 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Central Flawinne | - |
12-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Igetc Mornimont | - |
13-07-2000 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Central Flawinne | - |
14-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Entité Namur | - |
15-07-2000 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Central Flawinne | - |
16-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
17-07-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | Central Flawinne | - |
18-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Killer Naninne | - |
19-07-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | Central Flawinne | - |
20-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | N. Panthers Auvelais | - |
21-07-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Central Flawinne | - |
22-07-2000 22:00 | Central Flawinne | M.F. Boninne | - |
12-09-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | Killer Naninne | 3 - 5 |
12-09-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur | FC Flashback Namur | 8 - 6 |
13-09-2000 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | Express Auvelais | - AMC |
13-09-2000 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | N. Panthers Auvelais | 5 - 6 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | M.F. Boninne | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-09-2000 21:30 | Killer Naninne | Igetc Mornimont | 3 - 10 |
20-09-2000 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
20-09-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | MFC Sambreville | 7 - 17 |
20-09-2000 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Entité Namur | 4 - 9 |
22-09-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | Univers Namur | 12 - 3 |
26-09-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | N. Panthers Auvelais | 2 - 8 |
26-09-2000 21:30 | Killer Naninne | Express Auvelais | 5 - 4 |
27-09-2000 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | FC Flashback Namur | - AMC |
27-09-2000 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | M.F. Boninne | 14 - 5 |
29-09-2000 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | BIG MAT Malonne | 9 - 0 |
04-10-2000 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Killer Naninne | 13 - 3 |
04-10-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Univers Namur | 6 - 12 |
04-10-2000 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
06-10-2000 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Entité Namur | 9 - 5 |
06-10-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | Igetc Mornimont | 3 - 5 |
13-10-2000 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | M.F. Boninne | 8 - 4 |
17-10-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur | MFC Sambreville | 0 - 12 |
18-10-2000 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Igetc Mornimont | 6 - 1 |
18-10-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Express Auvelais | 5 - 4 |
20-10-2000 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
24-10-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | M.F. Boninne | 9 - 6 |
24-10-2000 21:30 | Killer Naninne | FC Flashback Namur | 14 - 8 |
25-10-2000 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | BIG MAT Malonne | 11 - 4 |
27-10-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | N. Panthers Auvelais | 2 - 6 |
27-10-2000 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | Entité Namur | 9 - 6 |
31-10-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur | Univers Namur | 5 - 4 |
01-11-2000 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
01-11-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Igetc Mornimont | 6 - 9 |
01-11-2000 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | N. Panthers Auvelais | 2 - 7 |
03-11-2000 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Killer Naninne | 7 - 5 |
07-11-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | BIG MAT Malonne | 1 - 5 |
08-11-2000 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | FC Flashback Namur | 17 - 5 |
08-11-2000 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | Entité Namur | - AMC |
10-11-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | M.F. Boninne | 0 - 5 F1 |
10-11-2000 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | MFC Sambreville | 2 - 4 |
21-11-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | MFC Sambreville | 3 - 6 |
21-11-2000 21:30 | Killer Naninne | Entité Namur | 13 - 7 |
22-11-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | M.F. Boninne | 7 - 4 |
24-11-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | BIG MAT Malonne | 9 - 3 |
24-11-2000 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
28-11-2000 20:30 | Entité Namur | Express Auvelais | 9 - 11 |
29-11-2000 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | Univers Namur | - AMC |
29-11-2000 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Killer Naninne | 12 - 3 |
01-12-2000 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | N. Panthers Auvelais | 3 - 14 |
05-12-2000 19:00 | Univers Namur | Igetc Mornimont | 3 - 2 |
05-12-2000 22:00 | Killer Naninne | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
06-12-2000 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Entité Namur | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-12-2000 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | BIG MAT Malonne | 5 - 6 |
08-12-2000 21:00 | Express Auvelais | MFC Sambreville | 2 - 7 |
13-12-2000 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Killer Naninne | 6 - 9 |
10-01-2001 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | MFC Sambreville | 6 - 7 |
10-01-2001 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Entité Namur | 13 - 8 |
10-01-2001 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | BIG MAT Malonne | 2 - 6 |
12-01-2001 21:00 | Express Auvelais | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
16-01-2001 19:00 | Univers Namur | Express Auvelais | 2 - 17 |
16-01-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur | M.F. Boninne | 8 - 7 |
17-01-2001 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | N. Panthers Auvelais | - AMC |
17-01-2001 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | FC Flashback Namur | 20 - 0 |
19-01-2001 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | Killer Naninne | 4 - 3 |
30-01-2001 19:00 | Univers Namur | FC Flashback Namur | 6 - 11 |
30-01-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur | BIG MAT Malonne | 5 - 8 |
30-01-2001 21:30 | Killer Naninne | N. Panthers Auvelais | 4 - 10 |
31-01-2001 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | M.F. Boninne | - AMC |
02-02-2001 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | Express Auvelais | 5 - 2 |
07-02-2001 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Univers Namur | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-02-2001 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
07-02-2001 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | MFC Sambreville | 5 - 5 |
09-02-2001 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Igetc Mornimont | 1 - 10 |
09-02-2001 21:00 | Express Auvelais | Killer Naninne | 6 - 2 |
13-02-2001 21:30 | Killer Naninne | Univers Namur | 10 - 6 |
20-02-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur | Igetc Mornimont | 4 - 7 |
21-02-2001 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | Express Auvelais | 11 - 6 |
21-02-2001 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | Killer Naninne | 11 - 7 |
21-02-2001 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Univers Namur | 6 - 2 |
23-02-2001 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | MFC Sambreville | 3 - 15 |
02-03-2001 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | Univers Namur | 10 - 2 |
06-03-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
07-03-2001 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Igetc Mornimont | 8 - 2 |
07-03-2001 21:00 | FC Flashback Namur | N. Panthers Auvelais | 10 - 8 |
07-03-2001 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Express Auvelais | 7 - 3 |
09-03-2001 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Univers Namur | 10 - 4 |
13-03-2001 21:30 | Killer Naninne | M.F. Boninne | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-03-2001 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | BIG MAT Malonne | - AMC |
14-03-2001 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Entité Namur | 20 - 3 |
16-03-2001 21:00 | Express Auvelais | FC Flashback Namur | 7 - 6 |
16-03-2001 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | N. Panthers Auvelais | 2 - 5 |
20-03-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur | Killer Naninne | 3 - 5 |
21-03-2001 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Univers Namur | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-03-2001 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | Igetc Mornimont | - AMC |
21-03-2001 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | FC Flashback Namur | 7 - 2 |
23-03-2001 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | Express Auvelais | 4 - 5 |
27-03-2001 19:00 | Univers Namur | Entité Namur | 3 - 3 |
27-03-2001 21:30 | Killer Naninne | BIG MAT Malonne | 14 - 5 |
28-03-2001 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | MFC Sambreville | - AMC |
28-03-2001 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | M.F. Boninne | 7 - 1 |
30-03-2001 22:00 | Igetc Mornimont | FC Flashback Namur | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-04-2001 20:00 | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | Killer Naninne | - AMC |
04-04-2001 20:00 | MFC Sambreville | Express Auvelais | 16 - 3 |
06-04-2001 20:00 | BIG MAT Malonne | FC Flashback Namur | 5 - 4 |
10-04-2001 19:00 | Univers Namur | Adas-Asty Moulin Namur | - AMC |
10-04-2001 21:30 | Killer Naninne | MFC Sambreville | 1 - 7 |
11-04-2001 20:00 | N. Panthers Auvelais | BIG MAT Malonne | 7 - 2 |
11-04-2001 21:30 | M.F. Boninne | Igetc Mornimont | 6 - 7 |
13-04-2001 21:00 | Express Auvelais | Entité Namur | 2 - 7 |
17-04-2001 20:30 | Entité Namur | N. Panthers Auvelais | 6 - 11 |