UITSLAGEN NAMUR SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 2A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-1998 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | CS Italia Namur | 7 - 0 |
02-09-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | 7 NBN Andenne | 0 - 8 |
03-09-1998 22:00 | Central Flawinne | MF Hamois | 5 - 5 |
04-09-1998 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | Mini Biran Beauraing | 2 - 2 |
04-09-1998 22:00 | Spurs Flawinne | MFC Leffe | 12 - 3 |
04-09-1998 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | AB Loyers United | 5 - 8 |
07-09-1998 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | Pymousse Falmignoul | 10 - 1 |
08-09-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | Grenat U. Havelange | 1 - 7 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | AB Loyers United | MF. Thon Samson | 2 - 9 |
11-09-1998 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | Central Flawinne | 17 - 6 |
11-09-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | Spurs Flawinne | 4 - 6 |
11-09-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | Reggina Namur | 8 - 0 |
14-09-1998 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | 7 NBN Andenne | 3 - 1 |
16-09-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | Pymousse Falmignoul | 0 - 5 |
17-09-1998 22:00 | Central Flawinne | CS Italia Namur | 4 - 8 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | AB Loyers United | 6 - 3 |
18-09-1998 22:00 | Spurs Flawinne | Mini Biran Beauraing | 4 - 3 |
18-09-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | MF Hamois | 3 - 7 |
21-09-1998 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | Grenat U. Havelange | 0 - 4 |
22-09-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | Spurs Flawinne | 2 - 10 |
25-09-1998 20:00 | AB Loyers United | Central Flawinne | 23 - 5 |
25-09-1998 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | MFC Leffe | 3 - 4 |
25-09-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | Reggina Namur | 5 - 0 |
25-09-1998 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | MF. Thon Samson | 7 - 8 |
30-09-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | MF. Thon Samson | 0 - 5 |
01-10-1998 22:00 | Central Flawinne | 7 NBN Andenne | 1 - 6 |
02-10-1998 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | Pymousse Falmignoul | 7 - 1 |
02-10-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | Mini Biran Beauraing | 4 - 4 |
02-10-1998 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | AB Loyers United | 10 - 4 |
02-10-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | CS Italia Namur | 13 - 2 |
05-10-1998 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | Spurs Flawinne | 2 - 6 |
05-10-1998 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | MF Hamois | 9 - 3 |
06-10-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | Reggina Namur | 5 - 0 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | AB Loyers United | Mini Biran Beauraing | 4 - 11 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | Central Flawinne | 5 - 2 |
09-10-1998 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | MFC Leffe | - F2 |
14-10-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | Grenat U. Havelange | 0 - 6 |
16-10-1998 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | CS Italia Namur | 10 - 4 |
16-10-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | AB Loyers United | 4 - 7 |
16-10-1998 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | Pymousse Falmignoul | 22 - 4 |
16-10-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | 7 NBN Andenne | 10 - 5 |
19-10-1998 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | Grenat U. Havelange | 2 - 4 |
19-10-1998 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | Spurs Flawinne | 3 - 6 |
20-10-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | MF Hamois | 7 - 3 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | AB Loyers United | MFC Leffe | 3 - 5 |
23-10-1998 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | Reggina Namur | 6 - 0 |
23-10-1998 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Central Flawinne | 6 - 6 |
09-11-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | Central Flawinne | 0 - 5 |
10-11-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | AB Loyers United | 4 - 6 |
13-11-1998 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | 7 NBN Andenne | 4 - 7 |
13-11-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | Pymousse Falmignoul | 6 - 3 |
13-11-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | MF. Thon Samson | 4 - 3 |
13-11-1998 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | Grenat U. Havelange | 5 - 2 |
16-11-1998 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | MF Hamois | 7 - 5 |
16-11-1998 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | CS Italia Namur | 9 - 1 |
18-11-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | AB Loyers United | 0 - 5 |
19-11-1998 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Spurs Flawinne | 1 - 11 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | MFC Leffe | 3 - 3 |
20-11-1998 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Mini Biran Beauraing | 2 - 4 |
23-11-1998 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | AB Loyers United | 7 - 3 |
25-11-1998 21:30 | Reggina Namur | MFC Leffe | 0 - 7 |
26-11-1998 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Mini Biran Beauraing | 1 - 4 |
27-11-1998 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | CS Italia Namur | 6 - 0 |
27-11-1998 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | 7 NBN Andenne | 3 - 11 |
27-11-1998 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | MF Hamois | 11 - 2 |
30-11-1998 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | Reggina Namur | 8 - 0 |
01-12-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | MF. Thon Samson | 4 - 9 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | AB Loyers United | Pymousse Falmignoul | 14 - 4 |
04-12-1998 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | Grenat U. Havelange | 7 - 6 |
04-12-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | Central Flawinne | 7 - 4 |
04-12-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | Spurs Flawinne | 7 - 6 |
08-12-1998 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | Pymousse Falmignoul | 8 - 6 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | AB Loyers United | 7 NBN Andenne | 5 - 7 |
11-12-1998 22:00 | MF Hamois | Grenat U. Havelange | 3 - 6 |
11-12-1998 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | Reggina Namur | 9 - 0 |
11-12-1998 22:15 | Mini Biran Beauraing | MF. Thon Samson | 7 - 4 |
11-12-1998 22:15 | MFC Leffe | Central Flawinne | 18 - 5 |
11-01-1999 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | MF. Thon Samson | 3 - 1 |
12-01-1999 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | Central Flawinne | 4 - 6 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | AB Loyers United | Grenat U. Havelange | 6 - 6 |
15-01-1999 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | Spurs Flawinne | 4 - 6 |
15-01-1999 22:00 | MF Hamois | MFC Leffe | 5 - 6 |
15-01-1999 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Reggina Namur | 6 - 9 |
20-01-1999 21:30 | Reggina Namur | Mini Biran Beauraing | 10 - 6 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | MF. Thon Samson | 4 - 6 |
22-01-1999 22:00 | MF Hamois | CS Italia Namur | 9 - 7 |
22-01-1999 22:15 | MFC Leffe | AB Loyers United | 8 - 5 |
22-01-1999 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | 7 NBN Andenne | 10 - 3 |
04-02-1999 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Pymousse Falmignoul | 4 - 3 |
08-02-1999 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | Reggina Namur | 9 - 0 |
08-02-1999 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | Central Flawinne | 5 - 6 |
09-02-1999 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | MFC Leffe | 2 - 2 |
12-02-1999 20:00 | AB Loyers United | Spurs Flawinne | 4 - 9 |
12-02-1999 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | MF Hamois | 9 - 7 |
12-02-1999 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Grenat U. Havelange | 7 - 7 |
17-02-1999 21:30 | Reggina Namur | CS Italia Namur | 0 - 7 |
18-02-1999 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Grenat U. Havelange | 5 - 8 |
19-02-1999 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | AB Loyers United | 17 - 7 |
19-02-1999 22:00 | MF Hamois | 7 NBN Andenne | 5 - 9 |
19-02-1999 22:15 | MFC Leffe | Pymousse Falmignoul | 6 - 1 |
19-02-1999 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | MF. Thon Samson | 6 - 4 |
22-02-1999 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | Central Flawinne | 7 - 6 |
22-02-1999 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | MFC Leffe | 11 - 2 |
23-02-1999 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | Mini Biran Beauraing | 3 - 6 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | AB Loyers United | MF Hamois | 9 - 6 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | Reggina Namur | 5 - 0 |
26-02-1999 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Spurs Flawinne | 3 - 13 |
08-03-1999 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | MFC Leffe | 7 - 4 |
08-03-1999 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | Mini Biran Beauraing | 9 - 3 |
11-03-1999 22:00 | Central Flawinne | Reggina Namur | 5 - 0 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | AB Loyers United | CS Italia Namur | 5 - 5 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | Spurs Flawinne | 1 - 7 |
12-03-1999 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | MF Hamois | 8 - 10 |
16-03-1999 21:30 | CS Italia Namur | 7 NBN Andenne | 6 - 4 |
19-03-1999 20:00 | AB Loyers United | Reggina Namur | 9 - 6 |
19-03-1999 21:30 | Mini Biran Beauraing | Pymousse Falmignoul | 5 - 4 |
19-03-1999 22:00 | MF Hamois | MF. Thon Samson | 2 - 6 |
19-03-1999 22:15 | MFC Leffe | Grenat U. Havelange | 3 - 6 |
19-03-1999 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | Central Flawinne | 10 - 6 |
22-03-1999 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | Mini Biran Beauraing | 5 - 3 |
22-03-1999 21:00 | 7 NBN Andenne | AB Loyers United | 6 - 4 |
24-03-1999 21:00 | Central Flawinne | MFC Leffe | 5 - 0 F1 |
24-03-1999 21:30 | Reggina Namur | Spurs Flawinne | 8 - 1 |
26-03-1999 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | MF Hamois | 5 - 6 |
26-03-1999 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | CS Italia Namur | 5 - 0 |
29-03-1999 20:00 | MF. Thon Samson | Pymousse Falmignoul | 6 - 0 |
31-03-1999 21:30 | Reggina Namur | MF Hamois | 9 - 4 |
01-04-1999 22:00 | Central Flawinne | AB Loyers United | 6 - 4 |
02-04-1999 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange | 7 NBN Andenne | 5 - 6 |
02-04-1999 22:15 | Spurs Flawinne | CS Italia Namur | 17 - 2 |
02-04-1999 22:15 | MFC Leffe | Mini Biran Beauraing | 6 - 8 |