UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2020-2021 AFDELING 2A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
04-09-2020 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Goodfellas Bocholt | - AMC |
04-09-2020 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Futsal 67 Paal | 6 - 4 |
04-09-2020 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 5 - 4 |
04-09-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-09-2020 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Amici Genk Fc | 7 - 3 |
04-09-2020 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Zvc Courselle Koersel | 3 - 9 |
11-09-2020 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - AMC |
11-09-2020 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Zvc De Wennel Genk | 10 - 3 |
11-09-2020 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Goodfellas Bocholt | 6 - 4 |
11-09-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - PP |
11-09-2020 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-09-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 3 - 7 |
14-09-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
14-09-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvk Leut United | 4 - 4 |
16-09-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | 1 - 5 |
18-09-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | 2 - 5 |
18-09-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | 0 - 4 |
18-09-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Futsal 67 Paal | 7 - 7 |
18-09-2020 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | 2 - 5 |
23-09-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvc De Wennel Genk | 1 - 6 |
25-09-2020 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - AMC |
25-09-2020 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Amici Genk Fc | 4 - 6 |
25-09-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | 5 - 3 |
25-09-2020 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | 10 - 2 |
25-09-2020 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Zvc Courselle Koersel | 1 - 5 |
25-09-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Goodfellas Bocholt | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-10-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Amici Genk Fc | 10 - 7 |
09-10-2020 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-10-2020 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | 6 - 4 |
09-10-2020 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-10-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
09-10-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Goodfellas Bocholt | 5 - 4 |
09-10-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Zvc Courselle Koersel | 5 - 10 |
12-10-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 3 - 6 |
12-10-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | 6 - 2 |
16-10-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Zvk Leut United | - PP |
16-10-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Futsal 67 Paal | - PP |
16-10-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - PP |
16-10-2020 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
16-10-2020 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - PP |
19-10-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Amici Genk Fc | - PP |
21-10-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - PP |
23-10-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - PP |
23-10-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - PP |
23-10-2020 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
23-10-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - PP |
26-10-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - PP |
26-10-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Futsal 67 Paal | - PP |
30-10-2020 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - AMC |
30-10-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - PP |
30-10-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - PP |
30-10-2020 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - PP |
30-10-2020 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Zvk Leut United | - PP |
06-11-2020 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Amici Genk Fc | - PP |
09-11-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - PP |
13-11-2020 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvk Leut United | - AMC |
13-11-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Goodfellas Bocholt | - PP |
13-11-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - PP |
13-11-2020 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - PP |
13-11-2020 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Futsal 67 Paal | - PP |
13-11-2020 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - PP |
16-11-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - PP |
18-11-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - PP |
20-11-2020 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - PP |
20-11-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
27-11-2020 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - PP |
30-11-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - PP |
30-11-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - PP |
02-12-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvk Leut United | - PP |
04-12-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
04-12-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - PP |
04-12-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - PP |
07-12-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Amici Genk Fc | - PP |
11-12-2020 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - AMC |
11-12-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - PP |
11-12-2020 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Zvk Leut United | - PP |
11-12-2020 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Futsal 67 Paal | - PP |
11-12-2020 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - PP |
11-12-2020 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Goodfellas Bocholt | - PP |
14-12-2020 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - PP |
16-12-2020 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - PP |
18-12-2020 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
18-12-2020 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Zvk Leut United | - PP |
18-12-2020 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - PP |
04-01-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - |
04-01-2021 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - |
06-01-2021 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Futsal 67 Paal | - |
08-01-2021 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
08-01-2021 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - |
08-01-2021 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Zvk Leut United | - |
08-01-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - |
15-01-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - AMC |
15-01-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
15-01-2021 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
15-01-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Amici Genk Fc | - |
15-01-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - |
15-01-2021 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - |
18-01-2021 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Futsal 67 Paal | - |
18-01-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - |
22-01-2021 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - |
22-01-2021 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvk Leut United | - |
22-01-2021 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
22-01-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - |
22-01-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
29-01-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
01-02-2021 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - |
01-02-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Zvk Leut United | - |
05-02-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - AMC |
05-02-2021 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Futsal 67 Paal | - |
05-02-2021 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
05-02-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - |
05-02-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - |
10-02-2021 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
12-02-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - |
12-02-2021 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Amici Genk Fc | - |
12-02-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - |
12-02-2021 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
12-02-2021 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - |
15-02-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
19-02-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - AMC |
19-02-2021 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - |
19-02-2021 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
19-02-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - |
19-02-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Zvk Leut United | - |
19-02-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Futsal 67 Paal | - |
22-02-2021 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
24-02-2021 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - |
26-02-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
26-02-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - |
26-02-2021 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - |
26-02-2021 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Amici Genk Fc | - |
26-02-2021 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - |
01-03-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
05-03-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Futsal 67 Paal | - AMC |
05-03-2021 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Amici Genk Fc | - |
05-03-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Zvk Leut United | - |
05-03-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - |
05-03-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
05-03-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - |
08-03-2021 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
17-03-2021 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
19-03-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - AMC |
19-03-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
19-03-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - |
19-03-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - |
19-03-2021 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - |
19-03-2021 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Amici Genk Fc | - |
22-03-2021 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - |
24-03-2021 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
26-03-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - |
26-03-2021 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
26-03-2021 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - |
26-03-2021 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - |
26-03-2021 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - |
29-03-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
02-04-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - AMC |
02-04-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - |
02-04-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
02-04-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Futsal 67 Paal | - |
02-04-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
02-04-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Amici Genk Fc | - |
05-04-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | - |
07-04-2021 19:30 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | - |
09-04-2021 20:00 | Zvc Courselle Koersel | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | - |
09-04-2021 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | - |
09-04-2021 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | - |
09-04-2021 22:00 | Futsal 67 Paal | Zvk Leut United | - |
16-04-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Racing Pelt Overpelt | - AMC |
30-04-2021 19:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Amici Genk Fc | - AMC |
30-04-2021 20:00 | Zvk Leut United | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | - |
30-04-2021 21:00 | FC Flipper Maasmechelen | Goodfellas Bocholt | - |
30-04-2021 21:00 | Futsal Acli Beverlo A | Zvc De Wennel Genk | - |
30-04-2021 21:00 | Futsal Atlas Maaseik | Futsal 67 Paal | - |
30-04-2021 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek | Zvc Courselle Koersel | - |
30-04-2021 22:00 | Eisden Maasmechelen Turk | Lfc A-Team Lommel A | - |