07-09-2018 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
4 - 3 |
07-09-2018 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
11 - 4 |
07-09-2018 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
5 - 0 |
07-09-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Futsal Rekem |
2 - 1 |
07-09-2018 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
6 - 2 |
07-09-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
4 - 0 |
14-09-2018 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
0 - 8 |
14-09-2018 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
4 - 4 |
14-09-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
4 - 3 |
14-09-2018 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
2 - 2 |
14-09-2018 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
3 - 0 |
14-09-2018 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
4 - 9 |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Futsal Rekem |
0 - 13 |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
6 - 2 |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Racing Maasmechelen |
4 - 2 |
21-09-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
6 - 0 |
21-09-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
11 - 3 |
21-09-2018 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
4 - 2 |
28-09-2018 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
De Schom Genk |
3 - 10 |
28-09-2018 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
5 - 7 |
28-09-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
5 - 7 |
28-09-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
2 - 2 |
28-09-2018 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
3 - 2 |
28-09-2018 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
3 - 7 |
12-10-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
7 - 2 |
12-10-2018 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
4 - 5 |
19-10-2018 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 0 |
19-10-2018 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
5 - 6 |
19-10-2018 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
2 - 7 |
19-10-2018 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
9 - 2 |
19-10-2018 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Racing Maasmechelen |
5 - 4 |
19-10-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Futsal Rekem |
4 - 4 |
19-10-2018 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
4 - 1 |
26-10-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
2 - 3 |
26-10-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
9 - 1 |
26-10-2018 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
4 - 4 |
26-10-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
De Schom Genk |
5 - 5 |
26-10-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
4 - 5 |
26-10-2018 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
6 - 4 |
26-10-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
2 - 4 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
4 - 5 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Racing Maasmechelen |
3 - 2 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
8 - 4 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
1 - 9 |
09-11-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
3 - 0 |
09-11-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
3 - 3 |
09-11-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
De Schom Genk |
1 - 2 |
16-11-2018 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
0 - 2 |
16-11-2018 20:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Racing Maasmechelen |
3 - 3 |
16-11-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
6 - 7 |
16-11-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
2 - 5 |
16-11-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
10 - 0 |
23-11-2018 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
4 - 2 |
23-11-2018 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
De Schom Genk |
5 - 0 F1 |
23-11-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
5 - 4 |
23-11-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
4 - 8 |
23-11-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Racing Maasmechelen |
0 - 5 F1 |
23-11-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
0 - 5 |
23-11-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
4 - 3 |
30-11-2018 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
3 - 1 |
30-11-2018 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
4 - 4 |
30-11-2018 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Futsal Rekem |
8 - 2 |
30-11-2018 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
3 - 5 |
30-11-2018 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
11 - 1 |
30-11-2018 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
6 - 5 |
30-11-2018 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
1 - 4 |
07-12-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
5 - 4 |
07-12-2018 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
De Schom Genk |
3 - 2 |
14-12-2018 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
2 - 9 |
14-12-2018 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
6 - 2 |
14-12-2018 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
2 - 2 |
14-12-2018 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
5 - 0 F1 |
14-12-2018 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
3 - 4 |
14-12-2018 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
7 - 1 |
14-12-2018 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
4 - 7 |
21-12-2018 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
7 - 3 |
21-12-2018 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 6 |
21-12-2018 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
8 - 2 |
21-12-2018 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Futsal Rekem |
4 - 5 |
21-12-2018 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Racing Maasmechelen |
3 - 4 |
21-12-2018 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
4 - 7 |
21-12-2018 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
De Schom Genk |
3 - 6 |
04-01-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
De Schom Genk |
6 - 0 |
04-01-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
2 - 1 |
04-01-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
6 - 8 |
11-01-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Futsal Rekem |
6 - 2 |
11-01-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
5 - 5 |
11-01-2019 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
4 - 5 |
11-01-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
5 - 1 |
11-01-2019 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
8 - 0 |
11-01-2019 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Racing Maasmechelen |
4 - 7 |
11-01-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
3 - 1 |
18-01-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
5 - 4 |
18-01-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
4 - 4 |
18-01-2019 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
1 - 6 |
18-01-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
De Schom Genk |
1 - 6 |
18-01-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
5 - 10 |
25-01-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
7 - 2 |
25-01-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Futsal Rekem |
2 - 2 |
25-01-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
2 - 6 |
25-01-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
6 - 3 |
25-01-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
8 - 3 |
25-01-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Racing Maasmechelen |
4 - 9 |
25-01-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
- F2 |
08-02-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
6 - 8 |
08-02-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
12 - 2 |
08-02-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
2 - 2 |
08-02-2019 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
6 - 4 |
08-02-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Futsal Rekem |
5 - 3 |
08-02-2019 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
13 - 4 |
08-02-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
8 - 2 |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
3 - 8 |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
6 - 4 |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
4 - 7 |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
4 - 4 |
15-02-2019 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
4 - 5 |
15-02-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
3 - 5 |
15-02-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
De Schom Genk |
6 - 3 |
22-02-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Racing Maasmechelen |
3 - 5 |
22-02-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
9 - 3 |
22-02-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Futsal Rekem |
3 - 5 |
22-02-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
15 - 1 |
22-02-2019 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
3 - 13 |
22-02-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
7 - 4 |
22-02-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
7 - 3 |
01-03-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
De Schom Genk |
6 - 7 |
01-03-2019 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
2 - 6 |
01-03-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
4 - 3 |
01-03-2019 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
1 - 6 |
01-03-2019 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
5 - 5 |
01-03-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
5 - 0 F1 |
01-03-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
8 - 6 |
08-03-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
3 - 1 |
08-03-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
7 - 2 |
08-03-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
6 - 5 |
08-03-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
2 - 3 |
08-03-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
6 - 4 |
08-03-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Futsal Rekem |
3 - 5 |
15-03-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
7 - 3 |
15-03-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Racing Maasmechelen |
4 - 5 |
22-03-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
3 - 7 |
22-03-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
9 - 0 |
22-03-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
7 - 3 |
22-03-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
9 - 7 |
22-03-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Futsal Rekem |
1 - 4 |
22-03-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
5 - 0 F1 |
22-03-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 9 |
29-03-2019 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
De Schom Genk |
5 - 3 |
29-03-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
3 - 2 |
29-03-2019 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Racing Maasmechelen |
2 - 10 |
29-03-2019 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 5 |
29-03-2019 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
7 - 6 |
29-03-2019 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
9 - 2 |
29-03-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Futsal Rekem |
2 - 2 |
05-04-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
5 - 4 |
05-04-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
0 - 5 F1 |
05-04-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Futsal Rekem |
0 - 5 |
05-04-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
10 - 0 |
05-04-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
6 - 2 |
05-04-2019 22:00 |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
8 - 6 |
05-04-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
8 - 2 |
12-04-2019 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
5 - 4 |
12-04-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
9 - 5 |
12-04-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Racing Maasmechelen |
0 - 9 |
12-04-2019 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
3 - 13 |
12-04-2019 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
6 - 8 |
12-04-2019 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
6 - 3 |
12-04-2019 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
De Schom Genk |
3 - 7 |
19-04-2019 19:30 |
De Schom Genk |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
0 - 5 F1 |
19-04-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
15 - 0 |
19-04-2019 20:00 |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
0 - 5 F1 |
19-04-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
7 - 2 |
19-04-2019 21:00 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
5 - 0 F1 |
19-04-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
4 - 3 |
19-04-2019 22:00 |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
5 - 0 F1 |
26-04-2019 20:00 |
Futsal Rekem |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
4 - 2 |
26-04-2019 20:00 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Futsalvo Diepenbeek |
7 - 3 |
26-04-2019 20:00 |
't Trefpunt Maasmechelen |
De Schom Genk |
0 - 4 |
26-04-2019 20:05 |
Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
3 - 9 |
26-04-2019 21:00 |
Zvc Moendezz Kortessem |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
5 - 5 |
26-04-2019 21:00 |
Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen |
La Squadra Maasmechelen |
5 - 4 |
26-04-2019 21:00 |
Racing Maasmechelen |
Fc Gonul Eisden Spor |
7 - 6 |