03-09-2012 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
4 - 2 |
05-09-2012 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
La Baracca Lindeman |
- AMC |
07-09-2012 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
5 - 3 |
07-09-2012 21:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 4 |
07-09-2012 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Carrera Eisden |
2 - 3 |
07-09-2012 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
SPW Lanklaar |
5 - 0 |
12-09-2012 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
- AMC |
14-09-2012 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Zcgv Lommel |
3 - 3 |
14-09-2012 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Carrera Eisden |
4 - 6 |
14-09-2012 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
1 - 3 |
14-09-2012 21:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
SPW Lanklaar |
5 - 1 |
14-09-2012 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
3 - 2 |
19-09-2012 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
2 - 5 |
21-09-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
2 - 3 |
21-09-2012 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
La Baracca Lindeman |
6 - 3 |
21-09-2012 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Turkuaz Heusden |
7 - 5 |
24-09-2012 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
4 - 6 |
26-09-2012 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
SPW Lanklaar |
- AMC |
28-09-2012 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
2 - 4 |
28-09-2012 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
2 - 9 |
28-09-2012 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Zcgv Lommel |
7 - 8 |
28-09-2012 21:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
2 - 6 |
28-09-2012 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Genea '80 Lummen |
1 - 3 |
03-10-2012 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Zcgv Lommel |
2 - 9 |
17-10-2012 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
19-10-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Carrera Eisden |
4 - 5 |
19-10-2012 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
6 - 4 |
19-10-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 6 |
19-10-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Turkuaz Heusden |
8 - 3 |
19-10-2012 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
La Baracca Lindeman |
6 - 8 |
19-10-2012 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
1 - 1 |
22-10-2012 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
3 - 6 |
24-10-2012 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
26-10-2012 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
7 - 7 |
26-10-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
SPW Lanklaar |
5 - 2 |
26-10-2012 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zcgv Lommel |
8 - 10 |
26-10-2012 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
4 - 7 |
26-10-2012 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
6 - 5 |
31-10-2012 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Carrera Eisden |
3 - 7 |
02-11-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
7 - 3 |
02-11-2012 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
02-11-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Turkuaz Heusden |
6 - 4 |
02-11-2012 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 5 |
02-11-2012 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
La Baracca Lindeman |
3 - 3 |
05-11-2012 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
8 - 4 |
07-11-2012 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
09-11-2012 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
3 - 5 |
09-11-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Zcgv Lommel |
5 - 3 |
09-11-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
6 - 4 |
09-11-2012 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
6 - 4 |
09-11-2012 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
3 - 1 |
16-11-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
16-11-2012 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
4 - 5 |
19-11-2012 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
23-11-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
3 - 4 |
23-11-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
12 - 2 |
23-11-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
2 - 3 |
23-11-2012 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
1 - 4 |
28-11-2012 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
2 - 7 |
30-11-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Turkuaz Heusden |
8 - 11 |
30-11-2012 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Carrera Eisden |
5 - 2 |
30-11-2012 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
SPW Lanklaar |
2 - 3 |
30-11-2012 21:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
La Baracca Lindeman |
5 - 0 F1 |
30-11-2012 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
30-11-2012 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 2 |
03-12-2012 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
6 - 9 |
05-12-2012 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
12-12-2012 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
2 - 6 |
14-12-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
14-12-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
La Baracca Lindeman |
10 - 1 |
14-12-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Carrera Eisden |
3 - 1 |
14-12-2012 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
5 - 4 |
14-12-2012 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Turkuaz Heusden |
7 - 5 |
14-12-2012 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
4 - 4 |
21-12-2012 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
7 - 10 |
21-12-2012 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Turkuaz Heusden |
3 - 5 |
21-12-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
4 - 3 |
21-12-2012 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
1 - 2 |
21-12-2012 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
3 - 7 |
21-12-2012 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
4 - 1 |
21-12-2012 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
28-12-2012 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
0 - 5 |
28-12-2012 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
3 - 5 |
28-12-2012 21:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Zcgv Lommel |
8 - 3 |
09-01-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Turkuaz Heusden |
3 - 2 |
11-01-2013 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
4 - 4 |
11-01-2013 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
3 - 2 |
11-01-2013 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
8 - 2 |
11-01-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
4 - 5 |
11-01-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
11-01-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
2 - 2 |
11-01-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
La Baracca Lindeman |
4 - 5 |
14-01-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Carrera Eisden |
6 - 5 |
16-01-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
- AMC |
18-01-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
5 - 1 |
18-01-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Genea '80 Lummen |
5 - 8 |
18-01-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
SPW Lanklaar |
8 - 2 |
18-01-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
6 - 5 |
23-01-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 3 |
25-01-2013 21:15 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
4 - 5 |
28-01-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 3 |
30-01-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Zcgv Lommel |
- AMC |
01-02-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
3 - 3 |
01-02-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
SPW Lanklaar |
5 - 6 |
01-02-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
10 - 6 |
01-02-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
3 - 6 |
01-02-2013 22:15 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
4 - 8 |
08-02-2013 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
3 - 4 |
08-02-2013 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
08-02-2013 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
La Baracca Lindeman |
6 - 5 |
08-02-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
2 - 10 |
08-02-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Carrera Eisden |
2 - 2 |
08-02-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Turkuaz Heusden |
6 - 2 |
11-02-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
1 - 3 |
13-02-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
- AMC |
15-02-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
5 - 3 |
15-02-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
SPW Lanklaar |
2 - 4 |
15-02-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
2 - 4 |
15-02-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Zcgv Lommel |
3 - 6 |
15-02-2013 22:15 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
3 - 5 |
20-02-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
7 - 6 |
22-02-2013 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
La Baracca Lindeman |
7 - 5 |
22-02-2013 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Carrera Eisden |
5 - 4 |
22-02-2013 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 3 |
22-02-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Turkuaz Heusden |
4 - 6 |
22-02-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
22-02-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
3 - 6 |
27-02-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
5 - 5 |
01-03-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
6 - 1 |
01-03-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
SPW Lanklaar |
4 - 7 |
01-03-2013 22:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
5 - 7 |
06-03-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
La Baracca Lindeman |
6 - 8 |
08-03-2013 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 6 |
08-03-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
0 - 3 |
08-03-2013 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
3 - 4 |
08-03-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Carrera Eisden |
6 - 3 |
08-03-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
08-03-2013 22:15 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Turkuaz Heusden |
4 - 3 |
11-03-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
SPW Lanklaar |
8 - 4 |
13-03-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
8 - 5 |
13-03-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
- AMC |
15-03-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
6 - 5 |
15-03-2013 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Zcgv Lommel |
8 - 4 |
15-03-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
8 - 2 |
15-03-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
2 - 5 |
15-03-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
7 - 3 |
20-03-2013 21:30 |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
1 - 20 |
22-03-2013 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 4 |
22-03-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
La Baracca Lindeman |
5 - 4 |
22-03-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
7 - 9 |
22-03-2013 21:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
22-03-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Turkuaz Heusden |
2 - 6 |
22-03-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Carrera Eisden |
3 - 4 |
25-03-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
Zcgv Lommel |
5 - 0 F1 |
25-03-2013 22:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
8 - 3 |
27-03-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
- AMC |
29-03-2013 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
10 - 2 |
29-03-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
5 - 3 |
29-03-2013 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
3 - 4 |
29-03-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
8 - 3 |
29-03-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
4 - 5 |
03-04-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Turkuaz Heusden |
- AMC |
03-04-2013 22:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Carrera Eisden |
2 - 5 |
05-04-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
Genea '80 Lummen |
4 - 6 |
05-04-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Zcgv Lommel |
6 - 8 |
05-04-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
La Baracca Lindeman |
8 - 2 |
05-04-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
2 - 10 |
12-04-2013 19:00 |
Zcgv Lommel |
Zvk Birlikspor Beringen |
12 - 9 |
12-04-2013 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
5 - 0 |
12-04-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Gencler Beringen |
- AMC |
12-04-2013 21:00 |
Atletico Psg Maasmechelen |
Turkuaz Heusden |
11 - 4 |
12-04-2013 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
4 - 3 |
12-04-2013 21:15 |
Carrera Eisden |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
7 - 2 |
15-04-2013 21:00 |
Turkuaz Heusden |
La Baracca Lindeman |
8 - 11 |
15-04-2013 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
3 - 1 |
17-04-2013 21:30 |
Gencler Beringen |
Carrera Eisden |
- AMC |
19-04-2013 20:00 |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
SPW Lanklaar |
4 - 1 |
19-04-2013 21:00 |
ZVK Eisden Dorp S |
Genea '80 Lummen |
4 - 4 |
19-04-2013 21:15 |
FC Flipper Maasmechelen |
Zcgv Lommel |
1 - 2 |
19-04-2013 22:15 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
2 - 4 |
22-04-2013 20:00 |
La Baracca Lindeman |
Zcgv Lommel |
4 - 1 |
26-04-2013 20:00 |
Zvk Auto 5 Genk |
De kampioenen Overpelt |
6 - 1 |