UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2011-2012 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
29-08-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | La Baracca Lindeman | 8 - 5 |
31-08-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 6 - 2 |
02-09-2011 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Gencler Beringen | 8 - 0 |
02-09-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Dexters Maasmechelen | 2 - 2 |
02-09-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 6 |
02-09-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Zcgv Lommel | 0 - 5 |
02-09-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | De kampioenen Overpelt | 8 - 3 |
05-09-2011 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Carrera Eisden | 1 - 4 |
05-09-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 6 |
07-09-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Damiba Genk | 4 - 3 |
07-09-2011 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | ZVK Terkoest | 3 - 5 |
09-09-2011 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Dexters Maasmechelen | 2 - 12 |
09-09-2011 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 1 |
09-09-2011 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | De kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 5 |
12-09-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Futsal Tongeren | 5 - 2 |
16-09-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zcgv Lommel | 5 - 5 |
16-09-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Gencler Beringen | 8 - 3 |
16-09-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Dexters Maasmechelen | 3 - 3 |
16-09-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | La Baracca Lindeman | 4 - 4 |
16-09-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | SPW Lanklaar | 4 - 6 |
16-09-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 9 - 3 |
19-09-2011 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 0 - 3 |
21-09-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 2 |
21-09-2011 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Damiba Genk | 4 - 3 |
23-09-2011 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Carrera Eisden | 0 - 2 |
23-09-2011 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | ZVK Terkoest | 4 - 4 |
23-09-2011 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-09-2011 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 3 |
26-09-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Gencler Beringen | 6 - 1 |
28-09-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | SPW Lanklaar | 3 - 6 |
30-09-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | La Baracca Lindeman | 2 - 9 |
30-09-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 10 - 7 |
30-09-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Dexters Maasmechelen | 1 - 2 |
30-09-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 4 - 7 |
30-09-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Zcgv Lommel | 8 - 1 |
05-10-2011 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 1 - 4 |
14-10-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 5 - 7 |
14-10-2011 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Futsal Tongeren | 8 - 0 |
17-10-2011 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 1 - 5 |
19-10-2011 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Futsal Tongeren | 8 - 8 |
21-10-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Carrera Eisden | 2 - 3 |
21-10-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | SPW Lanklaar | 5 - 2 |
24-10-2011 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | SPW Lanklaar | 2 - 5 |
28-10-2011 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Futsal Tongeren | 13 - 5 |
28-10-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 4 |
28-10-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Gencler Beringen | 9 - 2 |
28-10-2011 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Damiba Genk | 5 - 1 |
28-10-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | ZVK Terkoest | 3 - 4 |
31-10-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Dexters Maasmechelen | 8 - 5 |
02-11-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Zcgv Lommel | 6 - 3 |
04-11-2011 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | La Baracca Lindeman | 5 - 3 |
04-11-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Carrera Eisden | 6 - 3 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | De kampioenen Overpelt | 2 - 2 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 6 |
11-11-2011 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | SPW Lanklaar | 2 - 2 |
11-11-2011 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Gencler Beringen | 6 - 3 |
11-11-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 1 - 5 |
14-11-2011 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | La Baracca Lindeman | 1 - 5 |
14-11-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Carrera Eisden | 5 - 2 |
16-11-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 3 |
16-11-2011 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Zcgv Lommel | 7 - 8 |
18-11-2011 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Dexters Maasmechelen | 2 - 4 |
18-11-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Genea '80 Lummen | 1 - 2 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | ZVK Terkoest | 0 - 7 |
25-11-2011 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 4 - 3 |
25-11-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | SPW Lanklaar | 1 - 2 |
25-11-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Damiba Genk | 5 - 0 |
25-11-2011 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Gencler Beringen | 16 - 4 |
25-11-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | La Baracca Lindeman | 6 - 0 |
25-11-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Futsal Tongeren | 7 - 2 |
25-11-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 4 - 5 |
28-11-2011 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Dexters Maasmechelen | 2 - 10 |
28-11-2011 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 1 |
30-11-2011 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | ZVK Terkoest | 2 - 4 |
30-11-2011 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 3 |
02-12-2011 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Zcgv Lommel | 7 - 3 |
02-12-2011 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Carrera Eisden | 3 - 4 |
02-12-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Genea '80 Lummen | 0 - 9 |
09-12-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 7 - 0 |
09-12-2011 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Futsal Tongeren | 4 - 3 |
09-12-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zcgv Lommel | 8 - 2 |
09-12-2011 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | La Baracca Lindeman | 5 - 5 |
09-12-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Gencler Beringen | 4 - 2 |
09-12-2011 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 5 - 8 |
09-12-2011 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | SPW Lanklaar | 4 - 4 |
12-12-2011 22:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 4 |
16-12-2011 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Damiba Genk | 11 - 6 |
16-12-2011 22:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | ZVK Terkoest | 5 - 5 |
23-12-2011 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 5 - 3 |
23-12-2011 21:00 | SPW Lanklaar | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 0 F1 |
30-12-2011 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Damiba Genk | 4 - 2 |
06-01-2012 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Genea '80 Lummen | 6 - 6 |
06-01-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 7 - 5 |
06-01-2012 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 2 |
09-01-2012 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Zcgv Lommel | 5 - 3 |
11-01-2012 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | La Baracca Lindeman | 6 - 2 |
11-01-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 8 |
13-01-2012 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 9 - 5 |
13-01-2012 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 2 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Dexters Maasmechelen | 5 - 13 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Carrera Eisden | 4 - 1 |
16-01-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Gencler Beringen | 7 - 7 |
20-01-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Futsal Tongeren | 7 - 5 |
20-01-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | SPW Lanklaar | 3 - 2 |
20-01-2012 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | ZVK Terkoest | 5 - 3 |
23-01-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Genea '80 Lummen | 0 - 5 |
23-01-2012 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-01-2012 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Dexters Maasmechelen | 8 - 3 |
25-01-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | La Baracca Lindeman | 4 - 1 |
27-01-2012 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Zcgv Lommel | 8 - 1 |
27-01-2012 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | ZVK Terkoest | 4 - 4 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Carrera Eisden | 1 - 4 |
03-02-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Gencler Beringen | 2 - 5 |
03-02-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 3 - 1 |
03-02-2012 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Futsal Tongeren | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-02-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | SPW Lanklaar | 6 - 3 |
03-02-2012 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 6 - 1 |
03-02-2012 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Damiba Genk | 4 - 3 |
10-02-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Damiba Genk | 7 - 6 |
10-02-2012 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Futsal Tongeren | 1 - 1 |
10-02-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 4 |
10-02-2012 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 2 - 4 |
17-02-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | La Baracca Lindeman | 2 - 5 |
17-02-2012 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Gencler Beringen | 5 - 5 |
17-02-2012 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 4 - 7 |
17-02-2012 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Damiba Genk | 15 - 6 |
17-02-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 10 - 2 |
17-02-2012 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | SPW Lanklaar | 3 - 3 |
17-02-2012 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Futsal Tongeren | 6 - 3 |
20-02-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 12 |
20-02-2012 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Damiba Genk | 9 - 3 |
22-02-2012 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 3 - 2 |
22-02-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Carrera Eisden | 7 - 7 |
24-02-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 7 |
24-02-2012 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | ZVK Terkoest | 4 - 3 |
24-02-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Dexters Maasmechelen | 1 - 2 |
27-02-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 4 - 4 |
02-03-2012 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | La Baracca Lindeman | 2 - 2 |
02-03-2012 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | SPW Lanklaar | 2 - 3 |
02-03-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Zcgv Lommel | 3 - 7 |
02-03-2012 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 2 - 2 |
02-03-2012 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 5 - 2 |
02-03-2012 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Futsal Tongeren | 5 - 3 |
02-03-2012 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Gencler Beringen | 8 - 5 |
05-03-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | ZVK Terkoest | 4 - 4 |
07-03-2012 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 5 - 7 |
07-03-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 1 - 2 |
09-03-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | De kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 0 |
09-03-2012 20:00 | SPW Lanklaar | Damiba Genk | 13 - 3 |
09-03-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Carrera Eisden | 4 - 2 |
12-03-2012 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 1 - 5 |
16-03-2012 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | ZVK Terkoest | 5 - 5 |
19-03-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Zcgv Lommel | 2 - 2 |
19-03-2012 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | ZVK Terkoest | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-03-2012 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Carrera Eisden | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-03-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Dexters Maasmechelen | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-03-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 8 |
23-03-2012 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 0 - 8 |
26-03-2012 22:00 | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | SPW Lanklaar | 5 - 4 |
30-03-2012 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | 9 - 3 |
30-03-2012 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Dexters Maasmechelen | 3 - 6 |
30-03-2012 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Futsal Tongeren | 6 - 4 |
30-03-2012 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | Zcgv Lommel | 3 - 5 |
30-03-2012 22:00 | Damiba Genk | Gencler Beringen | 0 - 10 |
30-03-2012 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | La Baracca Lindeman | 6 - 3 |
02-04-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Damiba Genk | 3 - 7 |
04-04-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 7 - 6 |
06-04-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | ZVK Terkoest | 5 - 5 |
06-04-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 3 |
06-04-2012 20:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Genea '80 Lummen | 7 - 2 |
06-04-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Carrera Eisden | 4 - 2 |
11-04-2012 20:30 | Futsal Tongeren | Gencler Beringen | 3 - 4 |
13-04-2012 20:00 | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | Zcgv Lommel | 6 - 7 |
13-04-2012 21:15 | Carrera Eisden | De kampioenen Overpelt | 7 - 3 |
13-04-2012 22:00 | Damiba Genk | La Baracca Lindeman | 5 - 5 |
13-04-2012 22:00 | ZVK Terkoest | Dexters Maasmechelen | 7 - 7 |
16-04-2012 19:00 | Zvk Iss-Is Koersel | Futsal Tongeren | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-04-2012 21:30 | Gencler Beringen | SPW Lanklaar | 5 - 4 |
20-04-2012 19:00 | Zcgv Lommel | Damiba Genk | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-04-2012 20:00 | La Baracca Lindeman | Zvk Tarcan Beringen | 9 - 1 |
20-04-2012 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Carrera Eisden | 5 - 3 |
20-04-2012 21:00 | Dexters Maasmechelen | Zvk Auto 5 Genk | 4 - 5 |