UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 4A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2008 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 1 - 5 |
03-09-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Tamara Neeroeteren | 10 - 0 |
05-09-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 1 - 1 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Forza Lommel | 2 - 3 |
08-09-2008 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 3 - 2 |
10-09-2008 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Zvk Peer | 4 - 4 |
12-09-2008 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Fc Velo Overpelt | 0 - 5 |
12-09-2008 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Mivoc Eksel | 10 - 2 |
15-09-2008 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 2 - 7 |
19-09-2008 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 7 |
19-09-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 3 - 6 |
19-09-2008 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Overpelt zvk | 2 - 2 |
19-09-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | A-Team Lommel | 2 - 2 |
22-09-2008 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 3 |
24-09-2008 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 1 - 5 |
26-09-2008 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Tamara Neeroeteren | 6 - 0 |
26-09-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 2 - 8 |
26-09-2008 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Mivoc Eksel | 9 - 4 |
29-09-2008 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Overpelt zvk | 2 - 3 |
01-10-2008 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Actiefsport Lommel | 7 - 4 |
03-10-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Mivoc Eksel | 1 - 1 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | A-Team Lommel | 3 - 11 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 1 - 8 |
06-10-2008 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Tamara Neeroeteren | 10 - 2 |
06-10-2008 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Forza Lommel | 3 - 2 |
10-10-2008 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 5 - 1 |
10-10-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 8 - 6 |
10-10-2008 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 7 |
20-10-2008 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 4 - 2 |
20-10-2008 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 6 |
24-10-2008 20:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | ZV Grote-Brogel | 4 - 5 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Forza Lommel | 6 - 6 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Overpelt zvk | 3 - 7 |
24-10-2008 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Tamara Neeroeteren | 9 - 0 |
27-10-2008 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Actiefsport Lommel | 4 - 3 |
29-10-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Peer | 6 - 4 |
31-10-2008 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | A-Team Lommel | 8 - 1 |
31-10-2008 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 3 - 3 |
31-10-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 14 - 1 |
03-11-2008 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Actiefsport Lommel | 8 - 3 |
03-11-2008 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Tamara Neeroeteren | 10 - 0 |
05-11-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Forza Lommel | 3 - 4 |
07-11-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Fc Velo Overpelt | 1 - 6 |
07-11-2008 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 5 - 1 |
10-11-2008 20:00 | Forza Lommel | A-Team Lommel | 3 - 6 |
14-11-2008 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 11 - 3 |
14-11-2008 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Zvk Peer | 0 - 6 |
14-11-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 2 |
14-11-2008 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Mivoc Eksel | 13 - 3 |
21-11-2008 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 4 |
24-11-2008 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Tamara Neeroeteren | 5 - 0 F1 |
24-11-2008 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Actiefsport Lommel | 4 - 6 |
26-11-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 2 - 5 |
28-11-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 6 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 3 - 2 |
01-12-2008 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 8 - 7 |
03-12-2008 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Fc Velo Overpelt | 2 - 2 |
05-12-2008 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 3 |
05-12-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Zvk Peer | 6 - 4 |
05-12-2008 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Forza Lommel | 6 - 0 |
05-12-2008 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Tamara Neeroeteren | 10 - 0 |
08-12-2008 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 4 - 7 |
10-12-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 8 |
12-12-2008 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 0 - 6 |
12-12-2008 21:00 | Zvk Peer | A-Team Lommel | 5 - 7 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Overpelt zvk | 3 - 6 |
14-01-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Forza Lommel | 5 - 0 |
16-01-2009 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 4 - 2 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Tamara Neeroeteren | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-01-2009 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Zvk Peer | 5 - 3 |
19-01-2009 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 6 - 5 |
21-01-2009 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | A-Team Lommel | 0 - 3 |
23-01-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Overpelt zvk | 3 - 14 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 3 - 7 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Actiefsport Lommel | 4 - 6 |
26-01-2009 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 1 - 4 |
28-01-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 8 - 2 |
30-01-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | ZV Grote-Brogel | 0 - 5 F1 |
30-01-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 4 - 5 |
30-01-2009 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Zvk Peer | 3 - 1 |
09-02-2009 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Overpelt zvk | 4 - 4 |
09-02-2009 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 6 - 4 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Zvk Peer | ZV Grote-Brogel | 4 - 6 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Forza Lommel | 5 - 4 |
13-02-2009 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 5 - 10 |
16-02-2009 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvk Peer | 0 - 5 |
18-02-2009 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Mivoc Eksel | 2 - 9 |
18-02-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | A-Team Lommel | 8 - 1 |
20-02-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 4 - 6 |
20-02-2009 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Actiefsport Lommel | 6 - 4 |
23-02-2009 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-02-2009 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvk Peer | 3 - 4 |
27-02-2009 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Forza Lommel | 10 - 0 |
27-02-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 4 - 8 |
27-02-2009 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Fc Velo Overpelt | 7 - 5 |
02-03-2009 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 2 - 4 |
04-03-2009 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 4 - 2 |
04-03-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 3 |
06-03-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | A-Team Lommel | 0 - 6 |
06-03-2009 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Actiefsport Lommel | 6 - 5 |
09-03-2009 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | A-Team Lommel | 4 - 11 |
13-03-2009 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | A-Team Lommel | 4 - 3 |
16-03-2009 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 6 |
18-03-2009 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 5 - 3 |
20-03-2009 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 2 - 9 |
20-03-2009 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Tamara Neeroeteren | 9 - 0 |
23-03-2009 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Forza Lommel | 5 - 3 |
23-03-2009 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 13 - 3 |
25-03-2009 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 2 - 2 |
27-03-2009 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Tamara Neeroeteren | 5 - 0 |
27-03-2009 21:30 | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | Overpelt zvk | 1 - 5 |
30-03-2009 20:00 | Forza Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 8 |
01-04-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 4 - 2 |
03-04-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Mivoc Eksel | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-04-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | A-Team Lommel | 4 - 2 |
03-04-2009 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Zvk Peer | 4 - 2 |
06-04-2009 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Zvk Peer | 6 - 1 |
08-04-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | Tamara Neeroeteren | 13 - 0 |
10-04-2009 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Fc Velo Overpelt | 4 - 2 |
10-04-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-04-2009 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Forza Lommel | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-04-2009 20:00 | Forza Lommel | Futsal Anci's Meeuwen | 7 - 5 |
15-04-2009 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Overpelt zvk | 2 - 8 |
17-04-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | 5 - 6 |
17-04-2009 21:00 | Zvk Peer | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 2 |
17-04-2009 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | 5 - 4 |
20-04-2009 20:00 | A-Team Lommel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 6 - 1 |
22-04-2009 22:00 | Saller-Boys Neerpelt | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 3 |
24-04-2009 20:00 | Overpelt zvk | Zvk Peer | 6 - 3 |
24-04-2009 20:00 | Tamara Neeroeteren | Forza Lommel | 3 - 4 |
24-04-2009 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 10 - 6 |
24-04-2009 22:00 | Fc Maeseyça Maaseik | Fc Velo Overpelt | 5 - 7 |