UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
30-08-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | CHB Hasselt | 5 - 2 |
03-09-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 6 - 1 |
03-09-2004 20:00 | Thor Kermt | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 3 - 10 |
03-09-2004 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
03-09-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Rapertingen | 2 - 4 |
03-09-2004 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Kiemini Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
06-09-2004 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Thor Kermt | 2 - 2 |
06-09-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 0 - 0 |
10-09-2004 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Olympia Lummen | - AMC |
10-09-2004 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 4 - 6 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Zvc Loksbergen | 9 - 1 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | RFC Sint Truiden | 0 - 0 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 4 |
13-09-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Kiemini Hasselt | 8 - 2 |
17-09-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Thor Kermt | 3 - 4 |
17-09-2004 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 6 - 5 |
17-09-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
17-09-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Zvk Rapertingen | 0 - 1 |
17-09-2004 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Spikes Bolderb. | 1 - 8 |
20-09-2004 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Zvc Loksbergen | 6 - 3 |
20-09-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | RFC Sint Truiden | 3 - 4 |
24-09-2004 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | - AMC |
24-09-2004 20:00 | Thor Kermt | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 3 - 1 |
24-09-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Spikes Bolderb. | 6 - 1 |
24-09-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | CHB Hasselt | 2 - 3 |
27-09-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Spikes Bolderb. | 3 - 3 |
27-09-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 1 |
01-10-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 5 - 2 |
01-10-2004 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Thor Kermt | 2 - 4 |
01-10-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 6 - 4 |
01-10-2004 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
01-10-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
04-10-2004 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 5 |
08-10-2004 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Zvk Rapertingen | - AMC |
08-10-2004 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Zvc Loksbergen | 4 - 8 |
08-10-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | RFC Sint Truiden | 3 - 2 |
11-10-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 4 - 1 |
11-10-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Spikes Bolderb. | 2 - 5 |
15-10-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Zvc Loksbergen | 3 - 10 |
15-10-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Thor Kermt | 2 - 5 |
15-10-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 8 - 4 |
15-10-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
15-10-2004 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 3 - 5 |
20-10-2004 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 6 - 3 |
25-10-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 4 - 2 |
25-10-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 5 - 6 |
29-10-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 3 |
29-10-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvc Loksbergen | 4 - 3 |
29-10-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Thor Kermt | 0 - 5 |
29-10-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 4 - 9 |
29-10-2004 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
05-11-2004 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | RFC Sint Truiden | - AMC |
05-11-2004 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 7 - 7 |
05-11-2004 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Olympia Lummen | 3 - 7 |
05-11-2004 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Rapertingen | 3 - 8 |
05-11-2004 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 2 |
05-11-2004 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 2 |
12-11-2004 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Olympia Lummen | 5 - 4 |
12-11-2004 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 1 - 2 |
15-11-2004 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Spikes Bolderb. | 3 - 0 |
19-11-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 10 - 6 |
19-11-2004 20:00 | Thor Kermt | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
19-11-2004 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Zvk Rapertingen | 6 - 7 |
19-11-2004 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Kiemini Hasselt | 5 - 5 |
19-11-2004 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 1 - 6 |
19-11-2004 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | CHB Hasselt | 10 - 4 |
22-11-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 6 - 1 |
22-11-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 15 - 1 |
26-11-2004 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | - AMC |
26-11-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Zvc Loksbergen | 6 - 2 |
26-11-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Thor Kermt | 3 - 3 |
29-11-2004 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 7 |
03-12-2004 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
03-12-2004 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Zvk Rapertingen | 5 - 4 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | CHB Hasselt | 3 - 4 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
03-12-2004 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | RFC Sint Truiden | 9 - 5 |
06-12-2004 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | RFC Sint Truiden | 10 - 2 |
06-12-2004 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Olympia Lummen | 8 - 1 |
10-12-2004 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 7 - 7 |
10-12-2004 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
10-12-2004 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Thor Kermt | 3 - 3 |
10-12-2004 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Genea '80 Lummen | 1 - 4 |
10-12-2004 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Zvc Loksbergen | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-12-2004 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Zvc Loksbergen | - AMC |
17-12-2004 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 6 |
17-12-2004 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
03-01-2005 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Zvk Rapertingen | 3 - 6 |
05-01-2005 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 3 |
07-01-2005 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | CHB Hasselt | 3 - 4 |
07-01-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Spikes Bolderb. | 4 - 9 |
07-01-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 5 - 3 |
07-01-2005 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Kiemini Hasselt | 3 - 1 |
07-01-2005 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
10-01-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | RFC Sint Truiden | 7 - 3 |
10-01-2005 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 4 |
14-01-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Thor Kermt | 2 - 3 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 2 - 7 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 1 - 6 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 6 - 5 |
17-01-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | CHB Hasselt | 4 - 1 |
21-01-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Genea '80 Lummen | - AMC |
21-01-2005 20:00 | Thor Kermt | RFC Sint Truiden | 8 - 5 |
21-01-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvc Loksbergen | 5 - 6 |
21-01-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 2 |
24-01-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 6 - 3 |
24-01-2005 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | CHB Hasselt | 5 - 0 |
28-01-2005 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
31-01-2005 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
04-02-2005 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Zvk Rapertingen | 5 - 5 |
04-02-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
04-02-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Thor Kermt | 0 - 10 |
04-02-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 4 |
07-02-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 5 - 2 |
11-02-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | CHB Hasselt | - AMC |
11-02-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | RFC Sint Truiden | 8 - 4 |
11-02-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 4 |
11-02-2005 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Zvk Rapertingen | 1 - 10 |
11-02-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 5 - 3 |
14-02-2005 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 10 - 2 |
14-02-2005 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
18-02-2005 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Kiemini Hasselt | 8 - 2 |
18-02-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 3 - 6 |
18-02-2005 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
18-02-2005 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Spikes Bolderb. | 1 - 5 |
18-02-2005 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Thor Kermt | 2 - 5 |
25-02-2005 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Genea '80 Lummen | 6 - 8 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Spikes Bolderb. | 0 - 7 |
28-02-2005 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Thor Kermt | 8 - 3 |
28-02-2005 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 10 - 6 |
04-03-2005 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
04-03-2005 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 7 - 3 |
04-03-2005 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
04-03-2005 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Spikes Bolderb. | 2 - 10 |
04-03-2005 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvc Loksbergen | 3 - 4 |
07-03-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Zvk Rapertingen | 0 - 2 |
11-03-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Spikes Bolderb. | - AMC |
11-03-2005 20:00 | Thor Kermt | CHB Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
11-03-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Genea '80 Lummen | 8 - 7 |
11-03-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 3 - 9 |
11-03-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Kiemini Hasselt | 1 - 7 |
11-03-2005 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | RFC Sint Truiden | 4 - 4 |
14-03-2005 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Zvc Loksbergen | 7 - 0 |
14-03-2005 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Thor Kermt | 8 - 3 |
18-03-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | - AMC |
18-03-2005 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Spikes Bolderb. | 4 - 7 |
18-03-2005 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 6 |
18-03-2005 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | 8 - 2 |
18-03-2005 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
21-03-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 0 - 7 |
23-03-2005 20:30 | Thor Kermt | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 9 - 6 |
25-03-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Kiemini Hasselt | - AMC |
25-03-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | RFC Sint Truiden | 2 - 6 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | CHB Hasselt | 3 - 6 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Olympia Lummen | 5 - 4 |
25-03-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Zvk Rapertingen | 0 - 8 |
01-04-2005 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Zvc Loksbergen | 2 - 6 |
01-04-2005 20:00 | RFC Sint Truiden | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 4 - 4 |
01-04-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Spikes Bolderb. | 3 - 6 |
01-04-2005 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 4 |
04-04-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | - AMC |
08-04-2005 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Kiemini Hasselt | 3 - 8 |
08-04-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | CHB Hasselt | 4 - 7 |
08-04-2005 21:00 | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | Zvk Rapertingen | 1 - 15 |
08-04-2005 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | RFC Sint Truiden | 4 - 7 |
08-04-2005 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 1 - 4 |
11-04-2005 20:00 | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | Genea '80 Lummen | 7 - 3 |
11-04-2005 21:00 | Zvk Rapertingen | Zvc Loksbergen | 13 - 4 |
15-04-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | RFC Sint Truiden | 4 - 3 |
15-04-2005 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | - F2 |
15-04-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | 2 - 0 |
15-04-2005 22:00 | CHB Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 1 - 8 |
18-04-2005 20:00 | Zvk Valveco Hasselt | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 5 - 8 |
22-04-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | 't Streutje Diepenbeek | - AMC |
22-04-2005 20:00 | Zvc Loksbergen | Kiemini Hasselt | 8 - 9 |
22-04-2005 20:00 | Thor Kermt | Spikes Bolderb. | 3 - 7 |
22-04-2005 21:30 | Genea '80 Lummen | CHB Hasselt | 2 - 1 |
22-04-2005 22:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Rapertingen | 2 - 6 |
25-04-2005 20:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 4 |
29-04-2005 19:00 | De Seppekes Sint Truiden | Thor Kermt | - AMC |
29-04-2005 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Caf. Alverberg Hasselt | 3 - 5 |
29-04-2005 22:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | CHB Hasselt | 6 - 4 |