UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 4E | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Caf.Sint Truiden | 4 - 4 |
07-09-2001 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 2 - 4 |
07-09-2001 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Axtron Wellen NS | 3 - 8 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | Binderveld Club | Goudvink Wellen | 4 - 5 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | ZVK Bovelingen | 4 - 3 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | R. Nieuwerkerken | 6 - 6 |
07-09-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 5 - 0 FF |
07-09-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | SportingHeers S | 4 - 5 |
10-09-2001 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Zvk Bob Wellen | 3 - 3 |
14-09-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Zvk Wellen | 8 - 4 |
14-09-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Groenhof Jeuk S | 5 - 5 |
14-09-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | MVV Herk | 3 - 5 |
14-09-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | SportingHeers NS | 4 - 2 |
14-09-2001 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Binderveld Club | 6 - 2 |
21-09-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 13 |
21-09-2001 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Goudvink Wellen | 3 - 3 |
21-09-2001 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 3 - 2 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 3 - 5 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | SportingHeers S | 7 - 3 |
21-09-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Binderveld Club | 2 - 9 |
21-09-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | ZVK Bovelingen | 7 - 6 |
24-09-2001 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | MVV Herk | 5 - 0 FF |
28-09-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | SportingHeers NS | 5 - 5 |
28-09-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Caf.Sint Truiden | 2 - 5 |
28-09-2001 20:00 | Binderveld Club | Zvk Bob Wellen | 9 - 4 |
28-09-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | R. Nieuwerkerken | 7 - 1 |
28-09-2001 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Zvk Wellen | 14 - 2 |
05-10-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 4 - 6 |
05-10-2001 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Goudvink Wellen | 0 - 5 FF |
05-10-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | ZVK Bovelingen | 14 - 3 |
05-10-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | SportingHeers S | 3 - 1 |
05-10-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 5 - 8 |
08-10-2001 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Caf.Sint Truiden | 2 - 6 |
12-10-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | R. Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 9 |
12-10-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 7 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | Binderveld Club | MVV Herk | 6 - 3 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Zvk Wellen | 3 - 4 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Groenhof Jeuk S | 9 - 3 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | SportingHeers NS | 7 - 1 |
19-10-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Goudvink Wellen | 10 - 5 |
19-10-2001 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Binderveld Club | 3 - 15 |
19-10-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 4 - 5 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 6 - 3 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | ZVK Bovelingen | 9 - 1 |
19-10-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Zvk Wellen | 5 - 2 |
19-10-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Zvk Bob Wellen | 7 - 7 |
22-10-2001 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 9 |
26-10-2001 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | MVV Herk | 5 - 0 FF |
26-10-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | SportingHeers S | 2 - 9 |
26-10-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Groenhof Jeuk S | 2 - 3 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | Binderveld Club | Caf.Sint Truiden | 4 - 2 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | SportingHeers NS | 4 - 6 |
26-10-2001 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | R. Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 5 |
02-11-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Binderveld Club | 3 - 3 |
02-11-2001 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Zvk Wellen | 6 - 3 |
02-11-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Goudvink Wellen | 3 - 3 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Zvk Bob Wellen | 4 - 4 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 8 - 2 |
02-11-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | MVV Herk | 8 - 3 |
05-11-2001 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 7 - 3 |
09-11-2001 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Caf.Sint Truiden | 3 - 17 |
09-11-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Groenhof Jeuk S | 2 - 2 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | Binderveld Club | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 8 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | R. Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 6 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | SportingHeers S | 3 - 3 |
09-11-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | SportingHeers NS | 6 - 1 |
16-11-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Goudvink Wellen | 4 - 7 |
16-11-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Zvk Wellen | 8 - 3 |
16-11-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 5 - 7 |
16-11-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Binderveld Club | 4 - 1 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | MVV Herk | 6 - 2 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Zvk Bob Wellen | 12 - 4 |
16-11-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | SportingHeers NS | 6 - 6 |
23-11-2001 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 8 |
23-11-2001 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Caf.Sint Truiden | 4 - 5 |
23-11-2001 20:00 | Binderveld Club | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 4 - 1 |
23-11-2001 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | SportingHeers S | 5 - 2 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | ZVK Bovelingen | 6 - 3 |
23-11-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | R. Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 9 |
30-11-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Zvk Bob Wellen | 9 - 3 |
07-12-2001 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Binderveld Club | 1 - 16 |
07-12-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | ZVK Bovelingen | 2 - 5 |
10-12-2001 21:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 8 - 2 |
14-12-2001 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | SportingHeers NS | 8 - 3 |
14-12-2001 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Binderveld Club | 0 - 2 |
14-12-2001 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Zvk Bob Wellen | 2 - 3 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Zvk Wellen | 9 - 5 |
14-12-2001 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Groenhof Jeuk S | 5 - 2 |
14-12-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | MVV Herk | 5 - 0 FF |
21-12-2001 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Groenhof Jeuk S | 10 - 1 |
28-12-2001 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Goudvink Wellen | 2 - 10 |
04-01-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Groenhof Jeuk S | 6 - 2 |
11-01-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 5 - 10 |
11-01-2002 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | SportingHeers S | 9 - 3 |
11-01-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | ZVK Bovelingen | 1 - 3 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Binderveld Club | 0 - 3 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 8 - 1 |
11-01-2002 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Axtron Wellen NS | 7 - 8 |
11-01-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Goudvink Wellen | 5 - 8 |
14-01-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Binderveld Club | 4 - 0 |
18-01-2002 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Zvk Bob Wellen | 3 - 10 |
18-01-2002 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Caf.Sint Truiden | 4 - 5 |
18-01-2002 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Zvk Wellen | 10 - 3 |
18-01-2002 20:00 | SportingHeers S | MVV Herk | 12 - 3 |
18-01-2002 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | SportingHeers NS | 6 - 3 |
25-01-2002 19:00 | Binderveld Club | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 5 - 3 |
25-01-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | SportingHeers S | 3 - 9 |
25-01-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | ZVK Bovelingen | 5 - 2 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Goudvink Wellen | 4 - 5 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 2 |
25-01-2002 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | R. Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 5 |
25-01-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 5 - 3 |
28-01-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Zvk Wellen | 3 - 3 |
01-02-2002 19:00 | Binderveld Club | Groenhof Jeuk S | 7 - 1 |
01-02-2002 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | MVV Herk | 4 - 6 |
01-02-2002 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | SportingHeers NS | 4 - 2 |
01-02-2002 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Caf.Sint Truiden | 3 - 5 |
01-02-2002 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | R. Nieuwerkerken | 8 - 2 |
08-02-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Zvk Bob Wellen | 2 - 1 |
11-02-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | SportingHeers NS | 3 - 4 |
15-02-2002 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Caf.Sint Truiden | 3 - 6 |
15-02-2002 19:00 | Binderveld Club | Zvk Wellen | 5 - 3 |
15-02-2002 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | R. Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 6 |
15-02-2002 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Axtron Wellen NS | 3 - 7 |
15-02-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Groenhof Jeuk S | 7 - 2 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | MVV Herk | 6 - 5 |
22-02-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 9 - 3 |
22-02-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Zvk Bob Wellen | 3 - 9 |
22-02-2002 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Bovelingen | 6 - 2 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 10 - 1 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Goudvink Wellen | 6 - 1 |
22-02-2002 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | SportingHeers S | 8 - 10 |
22-02-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Binderveld Club | 5 - 6 |
25-02-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | R. Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 8 |
01-03-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | Groenhof Jeuk S | 4 - 3 |
01-03-2002 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Axtron Wellen NS | 4 - 11 |
01-03-2002 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | SportingHeers S | 1 - 4 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | MVV Herk | 8 - 3 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | Binderveld Club | SportingHeers NS | 10 - 10 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Caf.Sint Truiden | 2 - 6 |
08-03-2002 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 13 - 0 |
08-03-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Zvk Bob Wellen | 4 - 9 |
08-03-2002 20:00 | SportingHeers S | ZVK Bovelingen | 7 - 5 |
08-03-2002 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Binderveld Club | 9 - 4 |
08-03-2002 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Goudvink Wellen | 9 - 6 |
08-03-2002 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 3 - 3 |
08-03-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Zvk Wellen | 8 - 6 |
11-03-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | SportingHeers S | 3 - 3 |
15-03-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | SportingHeers NS | 7 - 3 |
15-03-2002 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 3 - 2 |
15-03-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Caf.Sint Truiden | 6 - 6 |
15-03-2002 20:00 | Binderveld Club | R. Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 1 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Axtron Wellen NS | 3 - 7 |
15-03-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Groenhof Jeuk S | 5 - 0 FF |
22-03-2002 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | Zvk Bob Wellen | 5 - 1 |
22-03-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | MVV Herk | 3 - 9 |
22-03-2002 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Goudvink Wellen | 1 - 9 |
22-03-2002 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 4 - 4 |
22-03-2002 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Binderveld Club | 12 - 0 |
22-03-2002 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | Zvk Wellen | 5 - 4 |
22-03-2002 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | ZVK Bovelingen | 5 - 7 |
25-03-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | ZVK Bovelingen | 10 - 6 |
29-03-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | R. Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 3 |
29-03-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | Groenhof Jeuk S | 7 - 11 |
29-03-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Axtron Wellen NS | 5 - 5 |
29-03-2002 20:00 | Binderveld Club | SportingHeers S | 6 - 8 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 1 - 1 |
29-03-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Caf.Sint Truiden | 2 - 9 |
01-04-2002 20:00 | Goudvink Wellen | Groenhof Jeuk S | 7 - 0 |
05-04-2002 19:00 | ZVK Bovelingen | Vlierh.Vliermaal | 8 - 6 |
05-04-2002 19:00 | R. Nieuwerkerken | MVV Herk | 9 - 2 |
05-04-2002 19:30 | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | Binderveld Club | 2 - 6 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | SportingHeers S | Zvk Bob Wellen | 5 - 3 |
05-04-2002 21:00 | Axtron Wellen NS | Zvk Wellen | 8 - 3 |
05-04-2002 21:00 | Caf.Sint Truiden | SportingHeers NS | 8 - 4 |
12-04-2002 19:00 | SportingHeers NS | R. Nieuwerkerken | 1 - 6 |
12-04-2002 19:00 | Zvk Wellen | SportingHeers S | 5 - 0 FF |
12-04-2002 20:00 | Zvk Bob Wellen | Caf.Sp. Borgloon | 5 - 1 |
12-04-2002 20:00 | Binderveld Club | ZVK Bovelingen | 6 - 4 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | Vlierh.Vliermaal | Goudvink Wellen | 2 - 6 |
12-04-2002 22:00 | MVV Herk | Axtron Wellen NS | 2 - 5 |
19-04-2002 21:15 | Groenhof Jeuk S | Caf.Sint Truiden | 5 - 8 |