UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-2001 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 5 - 4 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Bergske Gellik | 7 - 8 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | P Tours Hasselt | 4 - 4 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Isola Hoeselt S | 5 - 3 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Kimpel Bilzen | 3 - 2 |
07-09-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Primo Zelk | 4 - 5 |
07-09-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Pibo Tongeren | 5 - 6 |
10-09-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Lindenhof Zutend | 2 - 3 |
14-09-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Fortuna Tongeren | 2 - 4 |
14-09-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Eagles Hoeselt | 4 - 5 |
14-09-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Zvk S2 Genk | 3 - 10 |
14-09-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | A.S. Roma Genk | 3 - 8 |
14-09-2001 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | TimeOut Ordingen | 3 - 8 |
14-09-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Toeties Piringen | 3 - 4 |
17-09-2001 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Isola Hoeselt S | 2 - 2 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Kimpel Bilzen | 2 - 2 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Pibo Tongeren | 8 - 4 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Bergske Gellik | 6 - 5 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 8 - 4 |
21-09-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | P Tours Hasselt | 5 - 2 |
21-09-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | TimeOut Ordingen | 3 - 6 |
24-09-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Primo Zelk | 5 - 2 |
28-09-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Zvk S2 Genk | 3 - 4 |
28-09-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Toeties Piringen | 4 - 6 |
28-09-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Lindenhof Zutend | 3 - 3 |
28-09-2001 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Eagles Hoeselt | 1 - 4 |
28-09-2001 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Fortuna Tongeren | 6 - 7 |
28-09-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | A.S. Roma Genk | 3 - 1 |
01-10-2001 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | TimeOut Ordingen | 8 - 6 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Pibo Tongeren | 11 - 6 |
05-10-2001 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Isola Hoeselt S | 5 - 1 |
05-10-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Bergske Gellik | 2 - 0 |
05-10-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Eagles Hoeselt | 5 - 6 |
08-10-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | A.S. Roma Genk | 3 - 5 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Toeties Piringen | 5 - 2 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Primo Zelk | 5 - 5 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Fortuna Tongeren | 6 - 11 |
12-10-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Kimpel Bilzen | 6 - 0 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Zvk S2 Genk | 2 - 3 |
12-10-2001 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Lindenhof Zutend | 1 - 3 |
15-10-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 5 - 4 |
19-10-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Isola Hoeselt S | 8 - 2 |
19-10-2001 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Eagles Hoeselt | 1 - 6 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | TimeOut Ordingen | 2 - 2 |
19-10-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Pibo Tongeren | 9 - 1 |
19-10-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Fortuna Tongeren | 8 - 4 |
19-10-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Bergske Gellik | 4 - 4 |
22-10-2001 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Zvk S2 Genk | 3 - 2 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Lindenhof Zutend | 2 - 3 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | A.S. Roma Genk | 6 - 7 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | P Tours Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Kimpel Bilzen | 2 - 1 |
26-10-2001 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Toeties Piringen | 3 - 4 |
26-10-2001 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Primo Zelk | 4 - 6 |
29-10-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Isola Hoeselt S | 4 - 0 |
02-11-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Bergske Gellik | 3 - 7 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Fortuna Tongeren | 3 - 7 |
02-11-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Eagles Hoeselt | 4 - 5 |
02-11-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Pibo Tongeren | 9 - 1 |
02-11-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Zvk S2 Genk | 5 - 1 |
05-11-2001 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Toeties Piringen | 5 - 3 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Primo Zelk | 2 - 4 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Lindenhof Zutend | 2 - 5 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | A.S. Roma Genk | 4 - 8 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 7 - 2 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Kimpel Bilzen | 3 - 9 |
09-11-2001 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | P Tours Hasselt | 1 - 5 |
12-11-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | TimeOut Ordingen | 6 - 4 |
16-11-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Isola Hoeselt S | 6 - 1 |
16-11-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Fortuna Tongeren | 4 - 5 |
16-11-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Zvk S2 Genk | 4 - 3 |
16-11-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Eagles Hoeselt | 5 - 1 |
16-11-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Lindenhof Zutend | 9 - 4 |
19-11-2001 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Kimpel Bilzen | 3 - 6 |
23-11-2001 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | P Tours Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
23-11-2001 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Primo Zelk | 0 - 5 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 4 - 5 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Toeties Piringen | 2 - 7 |
23-11-2001 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Bergske Gellik | 2 - 1 |
23-11-2001 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Isola Hoeselt S | 6 - 1 |
30-11-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Pibo Tongeren | 5 - 9 |
07-12-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 9 - 3 |
07-12-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | P Tours Hasselt | 4 - 5 |
10-12-2001 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Fortuna Tongeren | 6 - 3 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Lindenhof Zutend | 1 - 1 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Eagles Hoeselt | 4 - 5 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | TimeOut Ordingen | 8 - 5 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Pibo Tongeren | 2 - 2 |
14-12-2001 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | A.S. Roma Genk | 4 - 8 |
14-12-2001 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Zvk S2 Genk | 3 - 3 |
21-12-2001 20:00 | Primo Zelk | TimeOut Ordingen | 1 - 2 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | Primo Zelk | P Tours Hasselt | 6 - 7 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Isola Hoeselt S | 11 - 3 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | TimeOut Ordingen | 6 - 5 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Bergske Gellik | 4 - 5 |
11-01-2002 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 9 - 3 |
11-01-2002 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Kimpel Bilzen | 9 - 5 |
14-01-2002 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Zvk S2 Genk | 8 - 1 |
18-01-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | TimeOut Ordingen | 2 - 5 |
18-01-2002 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Eagles Hoeselt | 6 - 4 |
18-01-2002 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Fortuna Tongeren | 4 - 7 |
18-01-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | A.S. Roma Genk | 5 - 7 |
18-01-2002 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Lindenhof Zutend | 0 - 0 |
21-01-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Bergske Gellik | 4 - 1 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 6 - 7 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Isola Hoeselt S | 13 - 3 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Pibo Tongeren | 4 - 5 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | P Tours Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
25-01-2002 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Kimpel Bilzen | 3 - 2 |
25-01-2002 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Primo Zelk | 5 - 3 |
28-01-2002 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Toeties Piringen | 4 - 3 |
01-02-2002 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Lindenhof Zutend | 3 - 8 |
01-02-2002 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Zvk S2 Genk | 3 - 5 |
01-02-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Fortuna Tongeren | 3 - 3 |
01-02-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | A.S. Roma Genk | 1 - 4 |
01-02-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Eagles Hoeselt | 4 - 3 |
01-02-2002 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Primo Zelk | 1 - 5 |
08-02-2002 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Toeties Piringen | 3 - 0 |
08-02-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | A.S. Roma Genk | 10 - 6 |
08-02-2002 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 8 - 2 |
11-02-2002 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Kimpel Bilzen | 3 - 2 |
15-02-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Lindenhof Zutend | 0 - 3 |
15-02-2002 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Toeties Piringen | 3 - 4 |
15-02-2002 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Primo Zelk | 4 - 4 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Fortuna Tongeren | 6 - 4 |
15-02-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Zvk S2 Genk | 5 - 2 |
18-02-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Eagles Hoeselt | 5 - 7 |
22-02-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | TimeOut Ordingen | 3 - 3 |
22-02-2002 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Bergske Gellik | 5 - 2 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Pibo Tongeren | 2 - 5 |
22-02-2002 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Isola Hoeselt S | 4 - 0 |
22-02-2002 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | P Tours Hasselt | 5 - 2 |
25-02-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | A.S. Roma Genk | 6 - 3 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | P Tours Hasselt | 6 - 11 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Zvk S2 Genk | 9 - 1 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Kimpel Bilzen | 3 - 3 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Primo Zelk | 3 - 4 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Lindenhof Zutend | 5 - 3 |
01-03-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Toeties Piringen | 2 - 1 |
04-03-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Pibo Tongeren | 4 - 1 |
04-03-2002 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Bergske Gellik | 1 - 5 |
08-03-2002 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Pibo Tongeren | 3 - 5 |
08-03-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Fortuna Tongeren | 3 - 9 |
08-03-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Eagles Hoeselt | 4 - 6 |
08-03-2002 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | TimeOut Ordingen | 4 - 6 |
08-03-2002 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 9 - 4 |
08-03-2002 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Isola Hoeselt S | 2 - 1 |
11-03-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Lindenhof Zutend | 1 - 0 |
15-03-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Toeties Piringen | 3 - 8 |
15-03-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | P Tours Hasselt | 1 - 3 |
15-03-2002 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 5 - 5 |
15-03-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | A.S. Roma Genk | 1 - 5 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Primo Zelk | 5 - 6 |
15-03-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Kimpel Bilzen | 4 - 3 |
18-03-2002 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Pibo Tongeren | 4 - 8 |
22-03-2002 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Isola Hoeselt S | 7 - 6 |
22-03-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Zvk S2 Genk | 4 - 4 |
22-03-2002 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Fortuna Tongeren | 6 - 3 |
22-03-2002 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Bergske Gellik | 4 - 4 |
22-03-2002 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | TimeOut Ordingen | 5 - 0 FF |
25-03-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | Primo Zelk | 10 - 4 |
29-03-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Toeties Piringen | 4 - 3 |
29-03-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Kimpel Bilzen | 7 - 2 |
29-03-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | Bergske Gellik | 0 - 2 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | P Tours Hasselt | 4 - 5 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | A.S. Roma Genk | 3 - 7 |
29-03-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 14 - 1 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk S2 Genk | 7 - 4 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt S | A.S. Roma Genk | 1 - 6 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | TimeOut Ordingen | 3 - 6 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | Bergske Gellik | Pibo Tongeren | 8 - 3 |
05-04-2002 21:15 | Toeties Piringen | Lindenhof Zutend | 4 - 7 |
05-04-2002 22:00 | Kimpel Bilzen | Fortuna Tongeren | 4 - 1 |
08-04-2002 20:00 | Fortuna Tongeren | P Tours Hasselt | 4 - 1 |
12-04-2002 20:00 | Zvk S2 Genk | Kimpel Bilzen | 5 - 1 |
12-04-2002 20:00 | Eagles Hoeselt | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 8 - 7 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | Lindenhof Zutend | Primo Zelk | 3 - 5 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | TimeOut Ordingen | Bergske Gellik | 7 - 3 |
12-04-2002 21:15 | Pibo Tongeren | Isola Hoeselt S | 15 - 0 |
12-04-2002 22:00 | A.S. Roma Genk | Toeties Piringen | 5 - 8 |
15-04-2002 21:00 | P Tours Hasselt | Eagles Hoeselt | 2 - 4 |
19-04-2002 22:00 | Primo Zelk | Eagles Hoeselt | 8 - 3 |