UITSLAGEN LIÈGE SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 2A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2004 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | A.S. Liégeois | 2 - 11 |
01-09-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Point Break Tilleur | 5 - 3 |
02-09-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | MFC Limont 2000 | 2 - 15 |
03-09-2004 19:00 | On. U Seraing | Fluminense Liège | 5 - 3 |
03-09-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Montegnée United | 2 - 4 |
03-09-2004 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 0 - 5 F1 |
03-09-2004 22:45 | Liège/MJ Sport | MF Rihon Amay B | 7 - 4 |
06-09-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Taverne le Central Liège | 9 - 2 |
08-09-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Liège/MJ Sport | 6 - 5 |
08-09-2004 22:00 | Montegnée United | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 7 - 2 |
10-09-2004 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Inter Herstal | 7 - 2 |
10-09-2004 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | On. U Seraing | 6 - 4 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Deepteam Berloz | 2 - 7 |
13-09-2004 20:00 | On. U Seraing | MFC Limont 2000 | 4 - 5 |
13-09-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | MF Rihon Amay B | 14 - 8 |
15-09-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Fluminense Liège | 8 - 4 |
16-09-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Montegnée United | 3 - 6 |
17-09-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 6 - 3 |
17-09-2004 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | A.S. Liégeois | 4 - 11 |
17-09-2004 22:45 | Liège/MJ Sport | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 8 - 5 |
24-09-2004 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-09-2004 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Inter Herstal | 5 - 5 |
29-09-2004 22:00 | Montegnée United | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 5 |
29-09-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 5 |
01-10-2004 21:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Deepteam Berloz | 5 - 2 |
04-10-2004 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Montegnée United | 3 - 2 |
04-10-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 6 - 3 |
06-10-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | MFC Limont 2000 | 9 - 1 |
08-10-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Inter Herstal | 11 - 4 |
08-10-2004 22:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | A.S. Liégeois | 1 - 14 |
08-10-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Fluminense Liège | 8 - 8 |
08-10-2004 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 10 - 5 |
12-10-2004 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | On. U Seraing | 3 - 2 |
13-10-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Taverne le Central Liège | 6 - 2 |
13-10-2004 22:00 | Montegnée United | Liège/MJ Sport | 9 - 7 |
14-10-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 17 |
15-10-2004 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Deepteam Berloz | 10 - 4 |
15-10-2004 21:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | MF Rihon Amay B | 7 - 7 |
18-10-2004 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Inter Herstal | 1 - 3 |
18-10-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | A.S. Liégeois | 7 - 5 |
20-10-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Montegnée United | 9 - 8 |
20-10-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 11 - 3 |
22-10-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Cosmo Waremme | 10 - 5 |
22-10-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | MFC Limont 2000 | 7 - 8 |
22-10-2004 22:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-10-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Taverne le Central Liège | 9 - 7 |
02-11-2004 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Deepteam Berloz | 2 - 10 |
03-11-2004 22:00 | Montegnée United | Point Break Tilleur | 2 - 6 |
04-11-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Liège/MJ Sport | 3 - 5 |
05-11-2004 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | MF Rihon Amay B | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-11-2004 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Fluminense Liège | 4 - 7 |
05-11-2004 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | On. U Seraing | 5 - 5 |
08-11-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 2 - 0 |
10-11-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Inter Herstal | 14 - 3 |
10-11-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | A.S. Liégeois | 6 - 5 |
12-11-2004 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | MFC Limont 2000 | 2 - 3 |
12-11-2004 21:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | Cosmo Waremme | 8 - 3 |
12-11-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | On. U Seraing | 7 - 8 |
12-11-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Montegnée United | 10 - 5 |
15-11-2004 19:00 | On. U Seraing | Liège/MJ Sport | 3 - 2 |
16-11-2004 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | MF Rihon Amay B | 5 - 7 |
17-11-2004 22:00 | Montegnée United | Fluminense Liège | 5 - 11 |
18-11-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Point Break Tilleur | 3 - 9 |
19-11-2004 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 10 - 5 |
19-11-2004 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Taverne le Central Liège | 4 - 6 |
19-11-2004 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Deepteam Berloz | 6 - 9 |
26-11-2004 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | On. U Seraing | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-11-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Inter Herstal | 5 - 7 |
29-11-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Cosmo Waremme | 10 - 2 |
01-12-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | On. U Seraing | 6 - 4 |
01-12-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 5 - 4 |
03-12-2004 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Montegnée United | 5 - 3 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Liège/MJ Sport | 11 - 3 |
06-12-2004 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Point Break Tilleur | 7 - 3 |
07-12-2004 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 7 - 9 |
08-12-2004 22:00 | Montegnée United | MFC Limont 2000 | 6 - 6 |
09-12-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Fluminense Liège | 3 - 9 |
10-12-2004 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | A.S. Liégeois | 7 - 10 |
10-12-2004 22:45 | Liège/MJ Sport | Deepteam Berloz | 2 - 5 |
13-12-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Liège/MJ Sport | 7 - 1 |
15-12-2004 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Taverne le Central Liège | 5 - 4 |
15-12-2004 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 4 |
17-12-2004 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Montegnée United | 4 - 5 |
17-12-2004 21:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Inter Herstal | 12 - 5 |
17-12-2004 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | On. U Seraing | 5 - 5 |
22-12-2004 22:00 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Taverne le Central Liège | 8 - 5 |
27-12-2004 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Deepteam Berloz | 4 - 7 |
07-01-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Liège/MJ Sport | 6 - 4 |
07-01-2005 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | MF Rihon Amay B | 7 - 7 |
10-01-2005 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Deepteam Berloz | 12 - 0 |
12-01-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | Taverne le Central Liège | 6 - 11 |
12-01-2005 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | On. U Seraing | 8 - 4 |
14-01-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 14 - 0 |
14-01-2005 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Cosmo Waremme | 7 - 1 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Liège/MJ Sport | 6 - 7 |
17-01-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 5 - 6 |
18-01-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Montegnée United | 6 - 3 |
19-01-2005 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | MF Rihon Amay B | 10 - 5 |
20-01-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | A.S. Liégeois | 5 - 5 |
21-01-2005 21:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | Fluminense Liège | 6 - 7 |
21-01-2005 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 4 - 5 |
25-01-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Taverne le Central Liège | 6 - 10 |
26-01-2005 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Deepteam Berloz | 7 - 7 |
26-01-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | Inter Herstal | 5 - 4 |
28-01-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-01-2005 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Liège/MJ Sport | 5 - 9 |
28-01-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | On. U Seraing | 8 - 1 |
28-01-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Point Break Tilleur | 4 - 14 |
31-01-2005 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Inter Herstal | 7 - 1 |
04-02-2005 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | MFC Limont 2000 | 6 - 5 |
07-02-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | A.S. Liégeois | 5 - 5 |
07-02-2005 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Fluminense Liège | 5 - 5 |
09-02-2005 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 8 - 3 |
10-02-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 4 - 6 |
11-02-2005 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | MF Rihon Amay B | 9 - 10 |
11-02-2005 22:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | MFC Limont 2000 | 2 - 2 |
11-02-2005 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Montegnée United | 7 - 5 |
15-02-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Cosmo Waremme | 4 - 3 |
16-02-2005 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | MF Rihon Amay B | 9 - 5 |
16-02-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | On. U Seraing | 7 - 10 |
17-02-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Taverne le Central Liège | 6 - 16 |
18-02-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Liège/MJ Sport | 3 - 4 |
18-02-2005 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Point Break Tilleur | 8 - 10 |
21-02-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 3 - 2 |
21-02-2005 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | MFC Limont 2000 | 12 - 1 |
23-02-2005 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | A.S. Liégeois | 9 - 5 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Fluminense Liège | 5 - 4 |
25-02-2005 22:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | Montegnée United | 9 - 4 |
25-02-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 5 - 6 |
01-03-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Liège/MJ Sport | 3 - 4 |
02-03-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | Deepteam Berloz | 2 - 9 |
03-03-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | On. U Seraing | 3 - 16 |
04-03-2005 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | Fluminense Liège | 4 - 6 |
04-03-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | MF Rihon Amay B | 3 - 6 |
11-03-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 12 |
11-03-2005 22:30 | Cosmo Waremme | Inter Herstal | 3 - 3 |
14-03-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Cosmo Waremme | 7 - 1 |
14-03-2005 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Montegnée United | 9 - 1 |
16-03-2005 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 12 - 1 |
16-03-2005 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | MFC Limont 2000 | 5 - 3 |
18-03-2005 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 7 - 5 |
18-03-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | A.S. Liégeois | 3 - 3 |
18-03-2005 22:45 | Liège/MJ Sport | Inter Herstal | 4 - 3 |
21-03-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Taverne le Central Liège | 1 - 4 |
22-03-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 2 - 8 |
23-03-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | MF Rihon Amay B | 3 - 11 |
24-03-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Deepteam Berloz | 3 - 8 |
25-03-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Fluminense Liège | 6 - 4 |
25-03-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 11 - 4 |
25-03-2005 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Liège/MJ Sport | 9 - 6 |
30-03-2005 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 2 |
30-03-2005 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Montegnée United | 11 - 4 |
01-04-2005 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | A.S. Liégeois | 5 - 9 |
01-04-2005 21:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | On. U Seraing | 4 - 3 |
01-04-2005 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | MFC Limont 2000 | 4 - 4 |
01-04-2005 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Point Break Tilleur | 8 - 9 |
01-04-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-04-2005 22:00 | MFC Limont 2000 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 11 - 5 |
08-04-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Point Break Tilleur | 4 - 10 |
08-04-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Inter Herstal | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-04-2005 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Taverne le Central Liège | 7 - 9 |
11-04-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | Deepteam Berloz | 3 - 4 |
12-04-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | Fluminense Liège | 6 - 9 |
13-04-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 5 - 5 |
14-04-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | MF Rihon Amay B | 3 - 15 |
15-04-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | MFC Limont 2000 | 8 - 0 |
15-04-2005 22:45 | Liège/MJ Sport | Taverne le Central Liège | 5 - 4 |
20-04-2005 21:00 | Deepteam Berloz | Liège/MJ Sport | 9 - 6 |
20-04-2005 22:00 | Fluminense Liège | Inter Herstal | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2005 20:00 | A.S. Liégeois | Taverne le Central Liège | 3 - 8 |
22-04-2005 20:30 | Hobby Foot Montegnée | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | 9 - 4 |
22-04-2005 21:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Montegnée United | 7 - 6 |
22-04-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay B | Cosmo Waremme | 22 - 2 |
22-04-2005 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | On. U Seraing | 13 - 0 |
25-04-2005 20:00 | On. U Seraing | MF Rihon Amay B | 5 - 4 |
26-04-2005 21:00 | M.F.C. Imotep Liège | MFC Limont 2000 | 4 - 5 |
27-04-2005 22:00 | Montegnée United | A.S. Liégeois | 4 - 10 |
28-04-2005 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Hobby Foot Montegnée | 4 - 4 |
29-04-2005 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | A.S. Liégeois | 6 - 14 |
29-04-2005 21:00 | Liège/MJ Sport | Point Break Tilleur | 4 - 9 |
29-04-2005 21:00 | Taverne le Central Liège | Deepteam Berloz | 0 - 6 |
29-04-2005 22:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Fluminense Liège | 12 - 14 |