UITSLAGEN HAINAUT SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
07-09-2009 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Blampain Braine | 0 - 5 F1 |
07-09-2009 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | JC Ecaussinnes A | 5 - 6 |
07-09-2009 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Galacticos Manage | 4 - 7 |
07-09-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
09-09-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 4 - 4 |
11-09-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
14-09-2009 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 6 - 9 |
14-09-2009 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Joga Bonito Jumet | 0 - 5 F1 |
17-09-2009 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Team Plus La Louvière | - AMC |
17-09-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 9 - 4 |
18-09-2009 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Arborea La Louvière | 8 - 6 |
18-09-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Etoile Castelinoise | - AMC |
21-09-2009 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Galacticos Manage | 5 - 2 |
21-09-2009 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
21-09-2009 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | MFC Houdeng | 13 - 4 |
21-09-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 3 - 7 |
22-09-2009 22:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | Etoile Castelinoise | 7 - 1 |
25-09-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
28-09-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Team Plus La Louvière | 6 - 12 |
30-09-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 7 - 0 |
01-10-2009 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | - AMC |
01-10-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | JC Ecaussinnes A | 4 - 3 |
02-10-2009 20:00 | Blampain Braine | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 9 - 5 |
02-10-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Joga Bonito Jumet | - AMC |
05-10-2009 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | MFC Houdeng | 5 - 5 |
05-10-2009 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Galacticos Manage | 4 - 3 |
05-10-2009 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
05-10-2009 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Etoile Castelinoise | 9 - 5 |
06-10-2009 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 6 - 5 |
09-10-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | ECC La Louviere | 9 - 7 |
12-10-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Joga Bonito Jumet | 7 - 9 |
13-10-2009 22:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 17 - 5 |
14-10-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | Arborea La Louvière | 5 - 5 |
15-10-2009 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | JC Ecaussinnes A | - AMC |
15-10-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | Galacticos Manage | 6 - 3 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | - AMC |
19-10-2009 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | ECC La Louviere | 3 - 3 |
26-10-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 9 - 2 |
27-10-2009 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | Arborea La Louvière | 17 - 2 |
28-10-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | Blampain Braine | 5 - 3 |
29-10-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
30-10-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Joga Bonito Jumet | 2 - 4 |
30-10-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | JC Ecaussinnes A | - AMC |
02-11-2009 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
02-11-2009 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Team Plus La Louvière | 2 - 11 |
02-11-2009 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Etoile Castelinoise | 0 - 9 |
02-11-2009 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 8 - 5 |
02-11-2009 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 3 - 3 |
03-11-2009 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | MFC Houdeng | 12 - 5 |
05-11-2009 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | MFC Houdeng | - AMC |
09-11-2009 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Arborea La Louvière | 17 - 0 |
09-11-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | JC Ecaussinnes A | 6 - 7 |
10-11-2009 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | Blampain Braine | 10 - 3 |
12-11-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | MFC Houdeng | 5 - 2 |
13-11-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 4 - 7 |
13-11-2009 20:00 | Blampain Braine | JC Ecaussinnes A | 5 - 2 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
16-11-2009 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | ECC La Louviere | 4 - 8 |
16-11-2009 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Joga Bonito Jumet | 3 - 5 |
16-11-2009 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Team Plus La Louvière | 1 - 9 |
16-11-2009 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | Blampain Braine | 11 - 3 |
18-11-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | Galacticos Manage | 11 - 5 |
19-11-2009 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Etoile Castelinoise | - AMC |
19-11-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | Arborea La Louvière | 4 - 4 |
23-11-2009 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 6 - 10 |
23-11-2009 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
24-11-2009 22:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | Galacticos Manage | 11 - 2 |
25-11-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | MFC Houdeng | 3 - 1 |
27-11-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | JC Ecaussinnes A | 7 - 2 |
27-11-2009 20:00 | Blampain Braine | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
27-11-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | - AMC |
30-11-2009 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | Blampain Braine | 5 - 4 |
30-11-2009 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
30-11-2009 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Etoile Castelinoise | 6 - 5 |
30-11-2009 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | MFC Houdeng | 2 - 2 |
30-11-2009 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | ECC La Louviere | 7 - 9 |
30-11-2009 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Team Plus La Louvière | 6 - 7 |
04-12-2009 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 0 - 7 |
07-12-2009 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | Arborea La Louvière | 7 - 5 |
07-12-2009 22:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 7 - 4 |
09-12-2009 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | ECC La Louviere | 6 - 1 |
10-12-2009 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Joga Bonito Jumet | - AMC |
10-12-2009 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | Blampain Braine | 10 - 1 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Team Plus La Louvière | - AMC |
14-12-2009 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
21-12-2009 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | MFC Campitech Charleroi | - PP |
04-01-2010 20:15 | MFC Houdeng | Arborea La Louvière | 6 - 8 |
08-01-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
11-01-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 5 - 8 |
11-01-2010 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | Blampain Braine | 10 - 4 |
11-01-2010 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | MFC Houdeng | 2 - 2 |
12-01-2010 22:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
13-01-2010 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
15-01-2010 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Galacticos Manage | 4 - 4 |
15-01-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | ECC La Louviere | 7 - 3 |
18-01-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | MFC Houdeng | 7 - 5 |
18-01-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | ECC La Louviere | 3 - 2 |
18-01-2010 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
18-01-2010 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | Team Plus La Louvière | 7 - 9 |
18-01-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 10 - 9 |
21-01-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | - AMC |
22-01-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Etoile Castelinoise | 3 - 7 |
25-01-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | Joga Bonito Jumet | 7 - 6 |
25-01-2010 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Arborea La Louvière | 3 - 4 |
25-01-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | Team Plus La Louvière | 4 - 11 |
28-01-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | MFC Campitech Charleroi | - AMC |
28-01-2010 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | Etoile Castelinoise | 9 - 3 |
29-01-2010 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | ECC La Louviere | - AMC |
01-02-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Blampain Braine | 2 - 6 |
01-02-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 4 - 7 |
05-02-2010 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Etoile Castelinoise | 3 - 5 |
05-02-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 2 - 6 |
08-02-2010 20:15 | MFC Houdeng | Galacticos Manage | 5 - 3 |
08-02-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | JC Ecaussinnes A | 9 - 3 |
15-02-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | JC Ecaussinnes A | 5 - 5 |
15-02-2010 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | Galacticos Manage | 1 - 9 |
15-02-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
15-02-2010 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Etoile Castelinoise | 2 - 6 |
16-02-2010 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
18-02-2010 22:00 | Blampain Braine | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 4 - 8 |
19-02-2010 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | MFC Houdeng | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-02-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 6 - 4 |
22-02-2010 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Blampain Braine | 12 - 6 |
22-02-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | Joga Bonito Jumet | - F2 |
22-02-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
24-02-2010 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | Team Plus La Louvière | 5 - 12 |
25-02-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Arborea La Louvière | - AMC |
25-02-2010 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | ECC La Louviere | 20 - 6 |
26-02-2010 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | MFC Campitech Charleroi | - AMC |
01-03-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
01-03-2010 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 1 - 2 |
01-03-2010 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | MFC Houdeng | 8 - 4 |
02-03-2010 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | ECC La Louviere | 9 - 3 |
05-03-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Galacticos Manage | 5 - 0 |
08-03-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | JC Ecaussinnes A | 3 - 5 |
08-03-2010 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 5 - 7 |
10-03-2010 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | Joga Bonito Jumet | 7 - 3 |
11-03-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Blampain Braine | - AMC |
12-03-2010 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Arborea La Louvière | - AMC |
15-03-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-03-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
15-03-2010 20:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
19-03-2010 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Team Plus La Louvière | 7 - 5 |
19-03-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | MFC Houdeng | 9 - 3 |
22-03-2010 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Arborea La Louvière | 8 - 4 |
23-03-2010 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | Joga Bonito Jumet | 11 - 4 |
24-03-2010 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-03-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | Galacticos Manage | - AMC |
25-03-2010 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | MFC Campitech Charleroi | - F2 |
26-03-2010 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Blampain Braine | - AMC |
29-03-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
29-03-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | ECC La Louviere | 5 - 2 |
29-03-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | JC Ecaussinnes A | 0 - 3 |
29-03-2010 22:15 | Arborea La Louvière | Etoile Castelinoise | 0 - 5 F1 |
06-04-2010 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-04-2010 21:45 | ECC La Louviere | Blampain Braine | 2 - 5 |
07-04-2010 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | JC Ecaussinnes A | 5 - 0 |
08-04-2010 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | Joga Bonito Jumet | 6 - 6 |
09-04-2010 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Arborea La Louvière | 5 - 0 |
09-04-2010 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | Galacticos Manage | - AMC |
12-04-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | Etoile Castelinoise | 2 - 4 |
12-04-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 0 - 5 F1 |
12-04-2010 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | Joga Bonito Jumet | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-04-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 4 - 5 |
12-04-2010 22:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | ECC La Louviere | 0 - 5 |
15-04-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
16-04-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Team Plus La Louvière | 2 - 15 |
19-04-2010 20:15 | Arborea La Louvière | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | 3 - 5 |
19-04-2010 20:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-04-2010 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Galacticos Manage | 1 - 5 |
20-04-2010 21:00 | Team Plus La Louvière | JC Ecaussinnes A | 5 - 3 |
21-04-2010 22:00 | Etoile Castelinoise | MFC New Team Mons | - AMC |
23-04-2010 19:00 | MFC Campitech Charleroi | Blampain Braine | 5 - 3 |
23-04-2010 21:00 | AZLM La Louvière B | MFC Houdeng | - AMC |
26-04-2010 19:00 | Galacticos Manage | Team Plus La Louvière | 9 - 9 |
26-04-2010 20:00 | FCAB Sifaco Baulet | Arborea La Louvière | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-04-2010 21:15 | MFC Houdeng | Etoile Castelinoise | 1 - 19 |
26-04-2010 22:00 | JC Ecaussinnes A | MFC Campitech Charleroi | 3 - 14 |
29-04-2010 21:00 | MFC New Team Mons | ECC La Louviere | - AMC |
29-04-2010 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | Team Plus La Louvière | 9 - 5 |
29-04-2010 22:00 | Khops Awa Bois d'Haine | AZLM La Louvière B | - AMC |
30-04-2010 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Joga Bonito Jumet | 4 - 1 |