05-09-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
1 - 3 |
05-09-2005 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
JS Bondon Wiers |
5 - 2 |
06-09-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
4 - 7 |
07-09-2005 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
9 - 7 |
09-09-2005 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Lessines |
3 - 3 |
09-09-2005 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
7 - 0 |
13-09-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Wally B.Frasnes |
3 - 8 |
16-09-2005 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
Gincot Mouscron B |
3 - 10 |
16-09-2005 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
3 - 9 |
16-09-2005 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
Daring Péruwelz |
2 - 5 |
16-09-2005 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
4 - 2 |
16-09-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
MFC Lessines |
4 - 4 |
16-09-2005 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
17 - 2 |
19-09-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
JS Bondon Wiers |
6 - 5 |
19-09-2005 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
4 - 1 |
21-09-2005 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
13 - 2 |
23-09-2005 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
3 - 2 |
23-09-2005 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
5 - 11 |
23-09-2005 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
2 - 7 |
23-09-2005 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
6 - 4 |
30-09-2005 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
Wally B.Frasnes |
4 - 6 |
30-09-2005 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
Gincot Mouscron B |
5 - 6 |
30-09-2005 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
2 - 7 |
30-09-2005 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
1 - 9 |
30-09-2005 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
4 - 2 |
30-09-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 5 |
30-09-2005 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
Daring Péruwelz |
6 - 7 |
03-10-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
7 - 6 |
03-10-2005 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
2 - 4 |
05-10-2005 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 1 |
07-10-2005 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
JS Bondon Wiers |
2 - 3 |
07-10-2005 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
Wally B.Frasnes |
6 - 1 |
07-10-2005 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
13 - 4 |
11-10-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Gincot Mouscron B |
4 - 3 |
14-10-2005 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
1 - 9 |
14-10-2005 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
MFC Lessines |
7 - 11 |
14-10-2005 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Daring Péruwelz |
3 - 2 |
14-10-2005 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
2 - 7 |
14-10-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
5 - 7 |
14-10-2005 22:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
1 - 5 |
17-10-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
6 - 1 |
19-10-2005 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
11 - 3 |
21-10-2005 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
6 - 2 |
21-10-2005 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
9 - 9 |
21-10-2005 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
2 - 4 |
21-10-2005 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
2 - 4 |
21-10-2005 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
JS Bondon Wiers |
9 - 3 |
24-10-2005 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
Gincot Mouscron B |
6 - 3 |
25-10-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
1 - 8 |
28-10-2005 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
MFC Lessines |
3 - 6 |
28-10-2005 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
7 - 2 |
28-10-2005 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Daring Péruwelz |
4 - 7 |
28-10-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
10 - 3 |
04-11-2005 22:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 5 |
07-11-2005 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
4 - 2 |
08-11-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Lessines |
5 - 0 F1 |
11-11-2005 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
8 - 6 |
11-11-2005 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 7 |
11-11-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
7 - 3 |
14-11-2005 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
4 - 8 |
14-11-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
5 - 5 |
16-11-2005 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Gincot Mouscron B |
8 - 6 |
18-11-2005 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
0 - 1 |
18-11-2005 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
9 - 6 |
18-11-2005 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
JS Bondon Wiers |
2 - 6 |
18-11-2005 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
Wally B.Frasnes |
3 - 2 |
18-11-2005 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
13 - 2 |
21-11-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
4 - 4 |
21-11-2005 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
MFC Lessines |
2 - 2 |
22-11-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
3 - 4 |
25-11-2005 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
4 - 1 |
25-11-2005 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
3 - 5 |
25-11-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
JS Bondon Wiers |
6 - 2 |
25-11-2005 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 3 |
02-12-2005 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
1 - 9 |
05-12-2005 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
MFC Lessines |
7 - 1 |
05-12-2005 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
7 - 5 |
06-12-2005 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
JS Bondon Wiers |
5 - 2 |
07-12-2005 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
7 - 1 |
07-12-2005 22:00 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
Daring Péruwelz |
5 - 1 |
09-12-2005 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
6 - 4 |
09-12-2005 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
3 - 3 |
09-12-2005 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
5 - 2 |
16-12-2005 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Daring Péruwelz |
5 - 3 |
16-12-2005 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 5 |
16-12-2005 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
5 - 0 |
16-12-2005 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
9 - 3 |
16-12-2005 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
Gincot Mouscron B |
1 - 4 |
16-12-2005 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
5 - 8 |
16-12-2005 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
4 - 8 |
23-12-2005 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
8 - 2 |
09-01-2006 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
4 - 2 |
09-01-2006 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
4 - 1 |
10-01-2006 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
3 - 8 |
11-01-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Lessines |
8 - 6 |
13-01-2006 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
2 - 9 |
13-01-2006 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
JS Bondon Wiers |
8 - 8 |
13-01-2006 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
12 - 4 |
20-01-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
3 - 10 |
20-01-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
Daring Péruwelz |
4 - 8 |
20-01-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
Gincot Mouscron B |
4 - 6 |
20-01-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
2 - 2 |
20-01-2006 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Wally B.Frasnes |
4 - 6 |
20-01-2006 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
4 - 10 |
23-01-2006 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
10 - 2 |
23-01-2006 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
3 - 1 |
25-01-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
10 - 7 |
27-01-2006 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
5 - 2 |
27-01-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
3 - 7 |
27-01-2006 21:20 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
4 - 3 |
27-01-2006 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
JS Bondon Wiers |
9 - 2 |
31-01-2006 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
3 - 7 |
03-02-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
Daring Péruwelz |
2 - 10 |
03-02-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 7 |
03-02-2006 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Gincot Mouscron B |
2 - 4 |
03-02-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
2 - 15 |
03-02-2006 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
5 - 3 |
03-02-2006 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
MFC Lessines |
4 - 2 |
06-02-2006 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
8 - 4 |
06-02-2006 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
Wally B.Frasnes |
5 - 0 F1 |
08-02-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
JS Bondon Wiers |
13 - 2 |
10-02-2006 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
14 - 5 |
10-02-2006 20:45 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
5 - 6 |
10-02-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
7 - 2 |
10-02-2006 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
9 - 1 |
17-02-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
7 - 6 |
17-02-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
4 - 4 |
17-02-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
Wally B.Frasnes |
3 - 14 |
17-02-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
Daring Péruwelz |
3 - 5 |
17-02-2006 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
6 - 2 |
17-02-2006 22:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
8 - 7 |
17-02-2006 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
Gincot Mouscron B |
2 - 3 |
24-02-2006 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
3 - 2 |
28-02-2006 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Daring Péruwelz |
1 - 3 |
03-03-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
8 - 5 |
03-03-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
5 - 0 F1 |
03-03-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
MFC Lessines |
7 - 5 |
03-03-2006 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
5 - 3 |
03-03-2006 22:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Gincot Mouscron B |
1 - 2 |
06-03-2006 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
Wally B.Frasnes |
6 - 5 |
08-03-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
13 - 3 |
10-03-2006 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 4 |
10-03-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
5 - 4 |
10-03-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
JS Bondon Wiers |
4 - 4 |
10-03-2006 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
6 - 5 |
10-03-2006 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
6 - 5 |
13-03-2006 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
0 - 5 |
13-03-2006 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
Daring Péruwelz |
6 - 3 |
14-03-2006 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 3 |
17-03-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
8 - 1 |
17-03-2006 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Lessines |
5 - 3 |
17-03-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
2 - 9 |
17-03-2006 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
6 - 6 |
17-03-2006 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
Gincot Mouscron B |
4 - 7 |
27-03-2006 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 4 |
28-03-2006 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
7 - 2 |
31-03-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
9 - 7 |
31-03-2006 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC Lessines |
9 - 4 |
31-03-2006 21:15 |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
Daring Péruwelz |
2 - 3 |
31-03-2006 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
4 - 4 |
03-04-2006 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
Gincot Mouscron B |
4 - 8 |
05-04-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
7 - 5 |
07-04-2006 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Wally B.Frasnes |
3 - 4 |
07-04-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
JS Bondon Wiers |
7 - 5 |
07-04-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
6 - 4 |
07-04-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
4 - 5 |
07-04-2006 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 6 |
10-04-2006 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
10 - 2 |
19-04-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Daring Péruwelz |
8 - 5 |
21-04-2006 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Gincot Mouscron B |
4 - 6 |
21-04-2006 20:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
1 - 7 |
21-04-2006 20:30 |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
8 - 10 |
21-04-2006 21:00 |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2006 21:00 |
MFC Lessines |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
6 - 3 |
21-04-2006 22:00 |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
Wally B.Frasnes |
7 - 5 |
24-04-2006 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 0 F1 |
24-04-2006 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux B |
Ol.Boys Frasnes B |
4 - 11 |
25-04-2006 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
L.Des Landes Tournai |
2 - 1 |
26-04-2006 20:30 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Union Sportive Leuze A |
8 - 6 |
28-04-2006 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
JS Bondon Wiers |
3 - 4 |
28-04-2006 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC l'Ekstension Tournai A |
11 - 1 |
28-04-2006 21:30 |
Gincot Mouscron B |
MFC Lessines |
13 - 1 |