06-09-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
3 - 5 |
06-09-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
SCMF Tertre |
0 - 9 |
08-09-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
12 - 4 |
08-09-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Celtic Dour |
5 - 5 |
10-09-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
All Stars Boussu |
5 - 0 |
13-09-2004 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
10 - 4 |
13-09-2004 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
MFC Babel Mons |
0 - 5 |
14-09-2004 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
Cambron Panach |
9 - 0 |
15-09-2004 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
4 - 6 |
17-09-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
4 - 3 |
17-09-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
5 - 0 |
17-09-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 3 |
20-09-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
C.G.Mons B |
0 - 3 |
20-09-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Celtic Dour |
3 - 2 |
22-09-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
11 - 1 |
22-09-2004 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
C.G.Mons B |
4 - 5 |
22-09-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
All Stars Boussu |
10 - 3 |
24-09-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
11 - 1 |
24-09-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
12 - 0 |
27-09-2004 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
5 - 9 |
27-09-2004 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
0 - 5 |
29-09-2004 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
Cambron Panach |
5 - 0 |
01-10-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
3 - 6 |
01-10-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Babel Mons |
4 - 5 |
01-10-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
SCMF Tertre |
5 - 8 |
04-10-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
4 - 15 |
04-10-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
All Stars Boussu |
5 - 2 |
06-10-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
C.D.V.Paturages |
12 - 4 |
06-10-2004 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
18 - 4 |
06-10-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
11 - 1 |
08-10-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
4 - 6 |
11-10-2004 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
0 - 7 |
11-10-2004 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
Cambron Panach |
6 - 0 |
13-10-2004 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
C.G.Mons B |
2 - 5 |
15-10-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
SCMF Tertre |
4 - 6 |
15-10-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
9 - 0 |
15-10-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
1 - 3 |
18-10-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Celtic Dour |
3 - 6 |
18-10-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
2 - 7 |
20-10-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
1 - 3 |
25-10-2004 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
C.G.Mons B |
3 - 3 |
29-10-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Celtic Dour |
4 - 3 |
29-10-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Cambron Panach |
6 - 6 |
29-10-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
2 - 12 |
03-11-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Babel Mons |
10 - 0 |
04-11-2004 21:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
C.D.V.Paturages |
7 - 5 |
05-11-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
5 - 0 F1 |
08-11-2004 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
SCMF Tertre |
2 - 8 |
09-11-2004 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
All Stars Boussu |
11 - 8 |
10-11-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
9 - 2 |
10-11-2004 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
6 - 4 |
12-11-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
C.G.Mons B |
6 - 0 |
12-11-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
8 - 7 |
15-11-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
4 - 1 |
17-11-2004 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
6 - 11 |
17-11-2004 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
9 - 4 |
19-11-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
4 - 7 |
19-11-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
C.D.V.Paturages |
7 - 5 |
22-11-2004 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
Celtic Dour |
6 - 6 |
22-11-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
All Stars Boussu |
4 - 9 |
22-11-2004 20:45 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
5 - 4 |
23-11-2004 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Babel Mons |
4 - 1 |
24-11-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
Cambron Panach |
10 - 5 |
24-11-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
4 - 3 |
26-11-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
C.G.Mons B |
4 - 8 |
26-11-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 14 |
29-11-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Babel Mons |
9 - 3 |
01-12-2004 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
C.D.V.Paturages |
13 - 2 |
01-12-2004 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
All Stars Boussu |
5 - 0 F1 |
01-12-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 1 |
03-12-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
5 - 0 |
08-12-2004 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
C.G.Mons B |
5 - 4 |
10-12-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
9 - 9 |
10-12-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Cambron Panach |
7 - 5 |
10-12-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Celtic Dour |
1 - 4 |
13-12-2004 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
C.D.V.Paturages |
8 - 6 |
13-12-2004 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
7 - 3 |
15-12-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
SCMF Tertre |
5 - 3 |
17-12-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
1 - 15 |
17-12-2004 21:00 |
C.G.Mons B |
Celtic Dour |
7 - 1 |
20-12-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
SCMF Tertre |
2 - 8 |
22-12-2004 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
0 - 15 |
27-12-2004 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
C.D.V.Paturages |
8 - 4 |
04-01-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
5 - 0 F1 |
07-01-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Babel Mons |
11 - 2 |
10-01-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
5 - 10 |
10-01-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
2 - 5 |
12-01-2005 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
Celtic Dour |
14 - 2 |
12-01-2005 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
C.G.Mons B |
3 - 1 |
14-01-2005 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
All Stars Boussu |
8 - 4 |
14-01-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
SCMF Tertre |
0 - 5 |
17-01-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
3 - 14 |
18-01-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
3 - 5 |
19-01-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
Cambron Panach |
10 - 7 |
24-01-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
C.G.Mons B |
6 - 4 |
24-01-2005 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
6 - 4 |
26-01-2005 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
All Stars Boussu |
19 - 1 |
26-01-2005 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
9 - 0 |
28-01-2005 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
7 - 13 |
28-01-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Celtic Dour |
6 - 4 |
28-01-2005 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
2 - 6 |
31-01-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
MFC Babel Mons |
4 - 2 |
01-02-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 4 |
02-02-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
2 - 5 |
04-02-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
3 - 9 |
04-02-2005 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Cambron Panach |
11 - 2 |
07-02-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
7 - 3 |
09-02-2005 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
21 - 4 |
09-02-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
Celtic Dour |
11 - 5 |
09-02-2005 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
9 - 2 |
11-02-2005 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
C.D.V.Paturages |
7 - 2 |
14-02-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
5 - 6 |
14-02-2005 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
7 - 3 |
15-02-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
4 - 11 |
16-02-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 9 |
18-02-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Cambron Panach |
5 - 3 |
18-02-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
3 - 4 |
21-02-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
7 - 11 |
23-02-2005 20:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
4 - 4 |
23-02-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
12 - 0 |
25-02-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
All Stars Boussu |
8 - 4 |
25-02-2005 22:00 |
Celtic Dour |
C.G.Mons B |
9 - 4 |
28-02-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
Cambron Panach |
6 - 8 |
28-02-2005 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 7 |
01-03-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
3 - 7 |
02-03-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
Celtic Dour |
2 - 2 |
04-03-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
C.G.Mons B |
5 - 4 |
04-03-2005 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
1 - 8 |
04-03-2005 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
0 - 4 |
07-03-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
1 - 14 |
07-03-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
C.D.V.Paturages |
10 - 7 |
09-03-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
11 - 4 |
09-03-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
2 - 6 |
09-03-2005 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
2 - 6 |
11-03-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
MFC Babel Mons |
3 - 1 |
11-03-2005 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
All Stars Boussu |
5 - 9 |
14-03-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
C.G.Mons B |
2 - 9 |
14-03-2005 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
Celtic Dour |
9 - 3 |
15-03-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
4 - 4 |
18-03-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
7 - 2 |
18-03-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
6 - 7 |
18-03-2005 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
SCMF Tertre |
5 - 17 |
18-03-2005 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Cambron Panach |
2 - 6 |
18-03-2005 22:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
3 - 8 |
21-03-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Babel Mons |
6 - 2 |
21-03-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
4 - 11 |
23-03-2005 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
MFC Babel Mons |
16 - 2 |
23-03-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
All Stars Boussu |
13 - 4 |
23-03-2005 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
C.D.V.Paturages |
16 - 1 |
25-03-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
9 - 4 |
25-03-2005 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
7 - 6 |
28-03-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
All Stars Boussu |
8 - 7 |
29-03-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
4 - 8 |
30-03-2005 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
13 - 2 |
01-04-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
14 - 0 |
01-04-2005 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Celtic Dour |
9 - 8 |
04-04-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
4 - 17 |
06-04-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Babel Mons |
10 - 5 |
06-04-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
1 - 6 |
08-04-2005 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
5 - 15 |
08-04-2005 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
8 - 6 |
11-04-2005 19:30 |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
4 - 8 |
11-04-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
C.D.V.Paturages |
11 - 6 |
11-04-2005 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
All Stars Boussu |
11 - 0 |
12-04-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
C.D.V.Paturages |
4 - 2 |
13-04-2005 20:00 |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 0 |
13-04-2005 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Cambron Panach |
5 - 0 F1 |
15-04-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
10 - 5 |
15-04-2005 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 5 |
15-04-2005 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
C.G.Mons B |
6 - 5 |
18-04-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
3 - 6 |
18-04-2005 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
4 - 5 |
18-04-2005 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Babel Mons |
7 - 5 |
20-04-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
5 - 5 |
20-04-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
C.D.V.Paturages |
4 - 2 |
25-04-2005 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Cambron Panach |
8 - 5 |
25-04-2005 21:00 |
MFC Atomics Chièvres |
Bad Dragon's Beloeil |
15 - 2 |
26-04-2005 21:30 |
C.G.Mons B |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
2 - 8 |
27-04-2005 21:00 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
6 - 8 |
27-04-2005 21:15 |
MF EF.D'Gouyass Autreppe |
MFC Babel Mons |
4 - 5 |
29-04-2005 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
C.D.V.Paturages |
8 - 3 |
29-04-2005 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Marseille Pâturages |
5 - 16 |