01-09-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
7 - 4 |
01-09-2003 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
La Squadra Herseaux |
2 - 9 |
01-09-2003 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
G.Team Mouscron |
5 - 4 |
02-09-2003 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
Samba Froidmont |
7 - 5 |
03-09-2003 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
7 - 2 |
05-09-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
1 - 1 |
05-09-2003 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
2 - 8 |
08-09-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
5 - 7 |
08-09-2003 22:15 |
G.Team Mouscron |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
6 - 3 |
09-09-2003 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Celtic Tournai |
2 - 2 |
12-09-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
7 - 3 |
12-09-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
11 - 1 |
12-09-2003 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Daring Péruwelz B |
1 - 8 |
15-09-2003 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
9 - 4 |
15-09-2003 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
8 - 6 |
17-09-2003 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
G.Team Mouscron |
5 - 5 |
19-09-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
5 - 4 |
19-09-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Samba Froidmont |
10 - 1 |
19-09-2003 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
0 - 5 F1 |
19-09-2003 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
Celtic Tournai |
5 - 10 |
19-09-2003 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
La Squadra Herseaux |
4 - 6 |
22-09-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Daring Péruwelz B |
8 - 8 |
22-09-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
7 - 4 |
23-09-2003 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
3 - 1 |
26-09-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
6 - 4 |
26-09-2003 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
5 - 4 |
26-09-2003 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
15 - 2 |
29-09-2003 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
Celtic Tournai |
3 - 8 |
01-10-2003 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
7 - 3 |
03-10-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
G.Team Mouscron |
2 - 1 |
03-10-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
2 - 4 |
03-10-2003 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
5 - 11 |
03-10-2003 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
Daring Péruwelz B |
2 - 11 |
03-10-2003 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
5 - 7 |
06-10-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
7 - 6 |
06-10-2003 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
2 - 2 |
06-10-2003 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
16 - 7 |
06-10-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
7 - 1 |
07-10-2003 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 9 |
10-10-2003 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Samba Froidmont |
9 - 3 |
10-10-2003 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
5 - 3 |
15-10-2003 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Daring Péruwelz B |
4 - 6 |
17-10-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 6 |
17-10-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
9 - 6 |
17-10-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
10 - 1 |
17-10-2003 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
G.Team Mouscron |
5 - 7 |
17-10-2003 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
0 - 5 |
17-10-2003 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
Celtic Tournai |
7 - 7 |
20-10-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
7 - 6 |
20-10-2003 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
7 - 3 |
20-10-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Samba Froidmont |
7 - 2 |
21-10-2003 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
8 - 3 |
24-10-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
13 - 3 |
24-10-2003 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 5 |
31-10-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Samba Froidmont |
2 - 5 |
07-11-2003 20:30 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
4 - 7 |
10-11-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
G.Team Mouscron |
2 - 4 |
14-11-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
0 - 5 |
14-11-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
7 - 7 |
14-11-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Celtic Tournai |
2 - 2 |
14-11-2003 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
8 - 3 |
14-11-2003 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
2 - 15 |
14-11-2003 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
3 - 3 |
17-11-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Samba Froidmont |
11 - 8 |
17-11-2003 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
3 - 6 |
17-11-2003 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 3 |
18-11-2003 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
4 - 1 |
19-11-2003 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
11 - 5 |
21-11-2003 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
La Squadra Herseaux |
4 - 5 |
21-11-2003 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
13 - 2 |
24-11-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
5 - 2 |
28-11-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
5 - 8 |
28-11-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
3 - 2 |
28-11-2003 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
Daring Péruwelz B |
3 - 6 |
28-11-2003 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
1 - 11 |
01-12-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
La Squadra Herseaux |
3 - 13 |
01-12-2003 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
Samba Froidmont |
2 - 13 |
01-12-2003 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
7 - 3 |
02-12-2003 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
G.Team Mouscron |
3 - 9 |
03-12-2003 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 3 |
05-12-2003 21:00 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
2 - 14 |
05-12-2003 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
Celtic Tournai |
0 - 1 |
08-12-2003 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Daring Péruwelz B |
4 - 4 |
08-12-2003 22:00 |
G.Team Mouscron |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
6 - 4 |
12-12-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
7 - 9 |
12-12-2003 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
16 - 4 |
12-12-2003 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
10 - 2 |
12-12-2003 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
3 - 1 |
12-12-2003 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
3 - 8 |
19-12-2003 20:00 |
G.Team Mouscron |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
8 - 1 |
19-12-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Celtic Tournai |
4 - 13 |
05-01-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
10 - 5 |
05-01-2004 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
G.Team Mouscron |
1 - 5 |
05-01-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
5 - 5 |
07-01-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 6 |
09-01-2004 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
Daring Péruwelz B |
5 - 3 |
09-01-2004 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 7 |
09-01-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
0 - 6 |
12-01-2004 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
5 - 0 |
13-01-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
12 - 2 |
16-01-2004 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
2 - 7 |
16-01-2004 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 3 |
16-01-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Celtic Tournai |
3 - 9 |
16-01-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
1 - 6 |
19-01-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
16 - 6 |
19-01-2004 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
6 - 2 |
20-01-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Daring Péruwelz B |
6 - 8 |
23-01-2004 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
7 - 5 |
23-01-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
2 - 6 |
23-01-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
7 - 2 |
02-02-2004 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
6 - 3 |
02-02-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
Celtic Tournai |
8 - 3 |
04-02-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
8 - 0 |
06-02-2004 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
6 - 6 |
06-02-2004 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
5 - 3 |
06-02-2004 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
Samba Froidmont |
4 - 11 |
06-02-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
G.Team Mouscron |
2 - 4 |
09-02-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
10 - 2 |
09-02-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
14 - 2 |
09-02-2004 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
2 - 3 |
10-02-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
3 - 5 |
13-02-2004 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Samba Froidmont |
6 - 7 |
13-02-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
9 - 6 |
16-02-2004 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
Daring Péruwelz B |
2 - 2 |
16-02-2004 22:15 |
G.Team Mouscron |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 3 |
18-02-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Celtic Tournai |
5 - 6 |
20-02-2004 20:15 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
5 - 4 |
20-02-2004 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
G.Team Mouscron |
3 - 2 |
20-02-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
La Squadra Herseaux |
3 - 8 |
20-02-2004 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
10 - 13 |
20-02-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
6 - 4 |
27-02-2004 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
9 - 5 |
01-03-2004 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
8 - 2 |
03-03-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
9 - 4 |
05-03-2004 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Celtic Tournai |
4 - 7 |
05-03-2004 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
G.Team Mouscron |
3 - 6 |
05-03-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
6 - 3 |
05-03-2004 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
0 - 5 |
05-03-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
Daring Péruwelz B |
6 - 11 |
08-03-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
13 - 4 |
08-03-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
7 - 4 |
08-03-2004 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
11 - 3 |
09-03-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
8 - 4 |
12-03-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
2 - 5 |
15-03-2004 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
8 - 2 |
19-03-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 3 |
19-03-2004 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
La Squadra Herseaux |
1 - 26 |
22-03-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
7 - 3 |
22-03-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 0 F1 |
23-03-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Samba Froidmont |
4 - 5 |
24-03-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
12 - 6 |
26-03-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
3 - 10 |
26-03-2004 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 3 |
29-03-2004 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
9 - 1 |
02-04-2004 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
9 - 8 |
02-04-2004 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
5 - 4 |
02-04-2004 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
8 - 0 |
02-04-2004 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
G.Team Mouscron |
0 - 14 |
02-04-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
6 - 12 |
05-04-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
7 - 2 |
05-04-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
Samba Froidmont |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
0 - 3 |
06-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
La Squadra Herseaux |
0 - 5 |
07-04-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
7 - 9 |
09-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
G.Team Mouscron |
2 - 6 |
09-04-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
13 - 5 |
16-04-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
Celtic Tournai |
5 - 5 |
16-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
7 - 4 |
19-04-2004 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
G.Team Mouscron |
3 - 3 |
19-04-2004 19:30 |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
3 - 5 |
19-04-2004 20:00 |
Daring Péruwelz B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
8 - 6 |
20-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2004 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
Samba Froidmont |
15 - 6 |
23-04-2004 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
Samba Froidmont |
5 - 5 |
23-04-2004 21:40 |
MFC Vitesse Leuzoise |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
3 - 21 |
23-04-2004 22:00 |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
1 - 9 |
26-04-2004 21:15 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Celtic Tournai |
4 - 5 |
30-04-2004 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Daring Péruwelz B |
9 - 12 |
30-04-2004 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MB Tampon Frasnes |
13 - 2 |
30-04-2004 21:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
FC Roe Peruwelz A |
9 - 6 |
30-04-2004 21:00 |
Samba Froidmont |
MFC La Marcotte Huissigni A |
6 - 2 |
30-04-2004 21:30 |
G.Team Mouscron |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
6 - 5 |